COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Alburquerque District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CUTIN, ROBEI GRACE C 2024-26-11349 6.00 10.00 10.00 7.76 30.33 20.00 84.09 - 117929-Alburquerque CES
2 ANINO, LORIE JANE L 2024-26-7543 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.92 26.83 20.00 83.75 - 117929-Alburquerque CES
3 SIMBAJON, ROMILYN P 2024-26-5293 10.00 10.00 10.00 8.14 25.60 20.00 83.74 - 117931-Canlimpong PS
4 SELOVERES, JANICE L 2024-26-9323 8.00 10.00 6.00 8.54 26.83 23.75 83.12 - 117929-Alburquerque CES
5 BERNALES, DONNA F 2024-26-5163 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.90 26.80 23.75 78.45 - 117932-Cantiguib PS
6 MAKILING, ROSELYN T 2024-26-9978 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.02 24.50 20.00 66.52 - 117934-Tagbuane ES
7 PEROCHO, MARICEL E 2024-26-9441 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.82 24.50 20.00 66.32 - 117933-Dangay ES
8 BAQUIAL, REGINE FAITH G 2024-26-4668 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.66 25.67 22.50 65.83 with 4P's certification 117933-Dangay ES
9 DAAL, RODALYN FAITH J 2024-26-6589 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.10 25.67 20.00 65.77 - 117929-Alburquerque CES
10 BIWANG, DONNA L 2024-26-6673 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.18 25.67 23.75 57.60 - 117929-Alburquerque CES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Alicia District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CAHULUGAN, ED VINCENT A 2024-26-11089 10.00 10.00 10.00 8.60 35.00 25.00 98.60 - 117944-La Hacienda ES
2 MOLINA, RITCHEN C 2024-26-5168 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.92 35.00 25.00 97.92 - 117936-Alicia Central ES
3 PASOS, FATIMA APPLE MARIE C 2024-26-4561 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.62 31.50 25.00 92.12 - 117943-Katipunan Annex ES
4 OCIO, SARAH JEAN G 2024-26-6033 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 33.83 25.00 90.33 - 117946-Napo ES
5 HANDUGAN, HANNAH B 2024-26-6444 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.76 35.00 25.00 89.76 - 117947-Progreso ES
6 RANCES, KISHA MAE L 2024-26-10706 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.54 35.00 25.00 88.54 - 117936-Alicia Central ES
7 AMPONG, NISHELL S 2024-26-4994 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.24 35.00 25.00 88.24 - 117950-Untaga ES
8 DEGRACIA, ANA MARIE A 2024-26-6750 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.58 35.00 25.00 87.58 - 117936-Alicia Central ES
9 RAPOY, ALICIE B 2024-26-8573 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.68 30.33 25.00 87.01 - 117936-Alicia Central ES
10 CORCIEGA, JADE P 2024-26-9625 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 35.00 25.00 86.60 - 117944-La Hacienda ES
11 SAJOL, MARY GRACE L 2024-26-6233 4.00 10.00 4.00 8.52 35.00 25.00 86.52 4Ps 117938-Cagongcagong ES
12 BUTLIG, SHELLAMIE B 2024-26-8689 8.00 10.00 4.00 8.00 30.33 25.00 85.33 - 117941-Del Monte ES
13 ALBIT, ANTONIETE L 2024-26-5865 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.18 35.00 25.00 84.18 - 117940-Cayacay ES
14 BATOMALAQUE, GLENJIE D 2024-26-5005 6.00 10.00 2.00 8.34 32.67 25.00 84.01 4Ps 117938-Cagongcagong ES
15 MADIJANON, JULIETA A 2024-26-5275 4.00 10.00 2.00 7.52 35.00 25.00 83.52 - 117945-Mahayag ES
16 CURIB, BABES IVY P 2024-26-8054 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.96 33.83 25.00 82.79 4Ps 117944-La Hacienda ES
17 ACEVEDO, JENNIELYN B 2024-26-9006 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.60 32.66 25.00 81.26 - 117950-Untaga ES
18 PIQUERO, JOHN ABEDNEGO S 2024-26-4762 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 35.00 25.00 80.60 - 117948-Putlongcam ES
19 AMORA, AILYN D 2024-26-9597 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.08 33.83 22.50 80.41 4Ps 117949-Sudlon ES
20 CURIT, CLYDIN ABIGAIL B 2024-26-7627 2.00 8.00 2.00 8.70 33.83 25.00 79.53 - 117949-Sudlon ES
21 BAYRON, GRACHEL U 2024-26-7120 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.54 33.83 25.00 79.37 - 117940-Cayacay ES
22 DUITES, CHELSEA MARY M 2024-26-8072 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.06 33.83 25.00 78.89 - 117949-Sudlon ES
23 LIBRES, REGGIE LOU THESSALY REIN - 2024-26-5443 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.64 35.00 25.00 78.64 - 186507-Alicia Central Annex
24 LAQUIO, MAY HEAVEN DANE A 2024-26-5352 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.10 32.67 25.00 77.77 - 117937-Cabatang ES
25 LUYONG, CHRISTIAN A 2024-26-4608 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.90 32.66 25.00 77.56 - 186507-Alicia Central Annex
26 ASARES, MARY ANN H 2024-26-9197 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.70 29.17 25.00 75.87 - 117945-Mahayag ES
27 GENITA, MADEL S 2024-26-4802 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 30.33 25.00 75.73 - 117936-Alicia Central ES
28 MATIVO, BEVERLYN J 2024-26-9168 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.04 32.67 15.00 75.71 - 186507-Alicia Central Annex
29 AYUBAN, FLORA MAY G 2024-26-11042 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.52 29.16 25.00 75.68 - 117946-Napo ES
30 MURING, BEVERLY S 2024-26-7660 0.00 10.00 0.00 9.02 31.50 25.00 75.52 - 117942-Katipunan ES
31 ACASO, BLESZEL JANE H 2024-26-10156 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 32.67 25.00 75.47 - 117944-La Hacienda ES
32 LIGAS, MIRETCHO B 2024-26-5155 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.04 31.50 25.00 74.54 4Ps 117949-Sudlon ES
33 AYUBAN, ANNAFE R 2024-26-5093 2.00 4.00 0.00 7.70 33.83 25.00 72.53 - 117941-Del Monte ES
34 BALURAN, MARIEL J 2024-26-6565 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.14 35.00 25.00 72.14 - 117944-La Hacienda ES
35 GENITA, JIA JHELL W 2024-26-7835 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.34 35.00 25.00 70.34 - 117943-Katipunan Annex ES
36 REñOS, JUANA S 2024-26-8659 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.84 31.50 25.00 68.34 4Ps 117948-Putlongcam ES
37 BUTIL, CHERYL H 2024-26-7539 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.06 30.33 25.00 67.39 - 186501-Pagahat ES
38 CURIT, MA. GENEFER T 2024-26-5709 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.86 33.83 25.00 66.69 - 117940-Cayacay ES
39 TUTOR, JAYVIE C 2024-26-4912 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.32 30.33 25.00 63.65 - 117939-Cambaol ES
40 OYANGORIN, CHRISTY N 2024-26-9018 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.80 30.33 22.50 62.63 4Ps 117939-Cambaol ES
41 HINAMPAS, ROLAND C 2024-26-11384 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.70 30.33 22.50 62.53 - 117937-Cabatang ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Anda District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 AGUILAR, ZETH KYRSTEE L 2024-26-7142 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.20 33.83 25.00 93.03 - 117954-Bacong ES
2 DELOY, MA. GENEVA C 2024-26-9220 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.94 30.33 23.13 83.40 - 117954-Bacong ES
3 JANDAYAN, JONIL D 2024-26-7078 8.00 10.00 2.00 7.86 32.67 22.50 83.03 - 117957-Candabong ES
4 CASTRO, MAY ROSE O 2024-26-9706 4.00 8.00 4.00 7.50 30.33 25.00 78.83 - 117957-Candabong ES
5 DELA PEñA, REGIE ANN A 2024-26-9098 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.14 31.50 22.50 78.14 - 117957-Candabong ES
6 BALO, LOVE LERISA C 2024-26-5372 2.00 10.00 0.00 9.26 31.50 25.00 77.76 - 117966-Virgen ES
7 CORTES, JEROME A 2024-26-8854 2.00 10.00 2.00 8.88 32.67 21.88 77.43 - 117953-Anda Central ES
8 PAGANAO, GENEVIEVE D 2024-26-5300 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.64 32.67 25.00 77.31 - 117962-Mahayahay ES
9 GABATO, MERR'S JOY D 2024-26-7818 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.84 32.67 21.88 76.39 - 117962-Mahayahay ES
10 CACHAPERO, FATIMA JOY C 2024-26-9109 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.44 32.67 25.00 76.11 - 117966-Virgen ES
11 PAGAPONG, FELIX M 2024-26-8671 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.70 31.50 25.00 75.20 - 117965-Tanod ES
12 CUNANAN, BERNADETTE R 2024-26-8365 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.82 32.67 20.00 74.49 - 117962-Mahayahay ES
13 AMPLAYO, REGINE M 2024-26-9936 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.78 32.67 20.00 74.45 - 117953-Anda Central ES
14 JANDAYAN, LELANIE R 2024-26-6258 0.00 8.00 6.00 7.52 28.00 24.38 73.90 - 117956-Buenasuerte ES
15 GALOS, JACKYLEIN B 2024-26-4706 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.20 30.33 25.00 73.53 - 117957-Candabong ES
16 TEMPLO, JILL MAE A 2024-26-11163 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.68 26.83 22.50 72.01 - 117959-Ipo ES
17 LIGA, SHIELA MAE E 2024-26-5800 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.86 28.00 25.00 71.86 - 117966-Virgen ES
18 MAGHANAY, JUDELYN M 2024-26-4925 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.48 30.33 25.00 71.81 - 117958-Casica PS
19 PEñA DELA, MARIA FE C 2024-26-9238 10.00 0.00 0.00 8.96 31.50 21.25 71.71 - 117954-Bacong ES
20 TORRENUEVA, VERNICE ANNE P 2024-26-10542 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.96 24.50 22.50 70.96 - 117953-Anda Central ES
21 APOSTOL, VERGENETH - 2024-26-10701 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 26.83 25.00 69.67 - 186509-Suba PS
22 MACATO, DESIREE ' 2024-26-8385 8.00 4.00 0.00 7.68 26.83 22.50 69.01 - 117966-Virgen ES
23 CASIMSIMAN, RHEA JOY P 2024-26-8663 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.42 26.83 23.13 68.38 - 117952-Almaria ES
24 TANGUB, MARY JINGKIE D 2024-26-9829 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 29.17 20.00 66.89 - 117959-Ipo ES
25 FELISARTA, LESLIE PRINCESS A 2024-26-5004 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 26.83 22.50 66.89 - 117957-Candabong ES
26 GERALDIZO, IRENE T 2024-26-8644 0.00 4.00 10.00 7.76 26.83 17.50 66.09 - 117966-Virgen ES
27 ARANAS, VICTORIA D 2024-26-8957 0.00 2.00 2.00 8.94 30.33 22.50 65.77 - 117953-Anda Central ES
28 TIMBAL, GLORIA P 2024-26-7984 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.74 28.00 20.00 65.74 - 117961-Londag ES
29 CASTRO, MARIA JOMYCA L 2024-26-6912 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.06 32.67 25.00 65.73 - 117953-Anda Central ES
30 GULTIANO, MARY SHEENA F 2024-26-9645 2.00 2.00 0.00 8.48 26.83 25.00 64.31 - 117964-Talisay ES
31 SY, ALEXANDRA G 2024-26-9131 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.52 25.67 20.00 63.19 - 117961-Londag ES
32 JANDAYAN, MARIA KAREN G 2024-26-9827 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.82 26.83 17.50 62.15 - 117960-Linawan ES
33 SIMAN, ANA MARIE D 2024-26-8402 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.88 29.17 23.13 61.18 - 117955-Badiang ES
34 BALAGULAN, JORGE B 2024-26-10832 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.54 25.67 17.50 60.71 - 117961-Londag ES
35 SIMAN, IRA BIANCA G 2024-26-8449 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.92 31.50 21.25 60.67 - 117964-Talisay ES
36 LAMSEN, MELANIE T 2024-26-9212 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.40 29.17 20.63 60.20 - 186509-Suba PS
37 ANCHETA, JENELYN O 2024-26-6114 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.58 26.83 18.75 57.16 - 117954-Bacong ES
38 TAGAAN, PHOABE C 2024-26-10949 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.54 29.17 20.00 56.71 - 186509-Suba PS
39 CASTRODES, RICHARD A 2024-52-7707 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.50 29.17 20.00 56.67 - 117955-Badiang ES
40 GALOPE, EVANGELINE S 2024-26-6795 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.58 26.53 22.50 56.61 - 117956-Buenasuerte ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Antequera District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 BONGCAYO, ALMERA H 2024-26-7943 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.04 33.00 25.00 92.04 - 117973-Canlaas ES
2 MALACURA, DIANA D 2024-26-4674 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.66 29.00 25.00 91.66 - 117982-Villa Aurora PS
3 NEPOMUCENO, JESSILYN A 2024-26-10989 8.00 10.00 7.00 7.50 30.00 25.00 87.50 - 117976-Obujan-Tagubaas ES
4 DIEZ, JANICEL P 2024-26-9596 4.00 10.00 7.00 8.16 33.00 25.00 87.16 - 117970-Bicahan PS
5 CEBALLOS, ANA LUCELLE A 2024-26-8991 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.00 33.00 25.00 84.00 - 117976-Obujan-Tagubaas ES
6 CORESIS, MA. LOURIMER L 2024-26-5058 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.30 30.00 25.00 83.30 - 186502-Can-omay PS
7 CONCHA, ROSALYN E 2024-26-8718 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 30.00 25.00 82.50 - 117982-Villa Aurora PS
8 ANUBA, JESSA MAE N 2024-26-7369 8.00 6.00 4.00 7.50 31.00 25.00 81.50 - 117982-Villa Aurora PS
9 TONGCO, MARY ANNE A 2024-26-9830 4.00 10.00 5.00 7.90 29.17 25.00 81.07 - 117971-Bitaugan PS
10 ARAIS, LESLIE C 2024-26-8056 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.80 30.00 25.00 80.80 - 117971-Bitaugan PS
11 CONCHA, MAILYN D 2024-26-10294 2.00 10.00 2.00 8.70 33.00 25.00 80.70 - 117967-Angilan ES
12 BONGALAN, RUSELLE J 2024-26-8148 6.00 10.00 2.00 7.70 29.00 25.00 79.70 - 117967-Angilan ES
13 VALLON, MELANIE C 2024-26-8880 6.00 6.00 6.00 7.74 28.00 25.00 78.74 - 117975-Danao PS
14 ARREGLO, JESSA L 2024-26-11030 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.50 30.00 25.00 78.50 - 117974-Cansibuan PS
15 GELICAME, CHERRY MAE A 2024-26-8675 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 31.00 20.00 77.14 - 117979-Tabuan PS
16 JUNALDO, MARY GRACE O 2024-26-7437 2.00 10.00 0.00 9.30 29.17 25.00 75.47 - 117970-Bicahan PS
17 BARAPON, LELANIE G 2024-26-9084 2.00 10.00 10.00 8.04 30.00 15.00 75.04 - 117973-Canlaas ES
18 TORREJAS, JENNIBETH L 2024-26-9981 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 29.00 25.00 73.86 - 117974-Cansibuan PS
19 SUMABONG, MARISSA P 2024-26-8050 0.00 8.00 2.00 8.56 30.00 25.00 73.56 - 117980-Tupas ES
20 DOCDOC, ZENYSA T 2024-26-8642 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.42 28.00 22.50 72.92 - 117978-Sto. Rosario ES
21 SALISID, DEO AHL D 2024-26-9814 0.00 2.00 4.00 8.20 33.00 25.00 72.20 - 117975-Danao PS
22 ARAIS, ANGELIE T 2024-26-9865 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.82 31.00 20.00 70.82 - 117971-Bitaugan PS
23 CUARTO, MARY ROSE D 2024-26-6969 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.94 29.17 22.50 69.61 - 117969-Bantolinao ES
24 APOLINARES, LEA D 2024-26-8702 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 26.00 15.00 68.50 - 117968-Antequera CES
25 PADILLO, FELISA N 2024-26-4960 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 30.00 20.00 67.80 - 117975-Danao PS
26 AREVALO, AILYN A 2024-26-9443 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.78 28.00 20.00 66.78 - 117974-Cansibuan PS
27 TOLOP, DIOLY A 2024-26-9728 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 23.33 25.00 66.49 - 117980-Tupas ES
28 CALIPES, GILLIAN - 2024-26-8956 0.00 0.00 6.00 7.70 30.00 22.50 66.20 4P's 117972-Bungahan ES
29 ARANCANA, MARIANE A 2024-26-8060 0.00 4.00 4.00 8.54 26.83 22.50 65.87 - 117971-Bitaugan PS
30 TOLOP, SHEMGIE C 2024-26-5872 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.74 26.83 15.00 63.57 - 117978-Sto. Rosario ES
31 ROMULO, MARY RUTH L 2024-26-7464 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.08 30.33 25.00 63.41 - 117972-Bungahan ES
32 RENEGADO, MYRNA R 2024-26-6599 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 27.00 17.50 63.10 - 117969-Bantolinao ES
33 REFAMONTE, ROWENA L 2024-26-6286 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.54 23.33 20.00 62.87 - 117967-Angilan ES
34 COSICOL, BRIGIDA M 2024-26-7909 2.00 4.00 4.00 7.50 30.00 15.00 62.50 - 117969-Bantolinao ES
35 REFAMONTE, RAQUEL L 2024-26-5051 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.04 25.67 22.50 58.21 - 117967-Angilan ES
36 HORDISTA, LADY ANNE THERESE E 2024-26-7488 2.00 0.00 4.00 8.34 25.70 15.00 55.04 - 117968-Antequera CES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Baclayon District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 SINGCOL, ANTONETTE ROSE P 2024-26-9689 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.82 33.83 22.50 94.15 -NOT APPLICABLE 117990-Montana ES
2 DUA, MARIA CONCEPCION B 2024-26-7544 4.00 10.00 8.00 7.72 32.60 25.00 87.32 -NOT APPLICABLE 117992-Payahan ES
3 RANAY, CARMEL T 2024-26-8728 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.92 32.67 23.75 86.34 -NOT APPLICABLE 117985-Tanday ES
4 HINAMPAS, MISTY PEARL V 2024-26-5327 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.34 35.00 22.50 83.84 NOT APPLICABLE 117989-Miguel Oppus MES
5 GALERO, JUSTINE L 2024-26-9740 2.00 10.00 10.00 8.30 33.06 20.00 83.36 -NOT APPLICABLE 117992-Payahan ES
6 LANGAMIN, CHRISTINE R 2024-26-8713 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.56 31.50 22.50 81.56 -NOT APPLICABLE 117983-Baclayon CES
7 AGOR, APRIL JOYCE P 2024-26-9023 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.52 35.00 23.75 81.27 -NOT APPLICABLE 117986-Guiwanon ES
8 MAPUTOL, LOURDES B 2024-26-11034 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.58 33.80 25.00 79.38 -NOT APPLICABLE 117986-Guiwanon ES
9 ALO, HANNAH JEAN C 2024-26-6587 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.44 31.11 22.50 78.05 -NOT APPLICABLE 117986-Guiwanon ES
10 LOCOT, JENNICA S 2024-26-9906 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.94 31.11 20.00 77.05 -NOT APPLICABLE 117983-Baclayon CES
11 BADIANG, GLENDA Q 2024-26-8247 0.00 10.00 7.00 8.56 29.86 21.25 76.67 -NOT APPLICABLE 117994-Tunga ES
12 FALON, BUENA FAYE MARIE E 2024-26-10913 2.00 10.00 8.00 8.20 28.39 20.00 76.59 NOT APPLICABLE 117983-Baclayon CES
13 CADUNGOG, JESSA I 2024-26-9107 0.00 4.00 10.00 7.90 32.67 18.75 73.32 -NOT APPLICABLE 117986-Guiwanon ES
14 MALDO, MAUREN ROSE V 2024-26-8648 8.00 6.00 0.00 7.78 27.61 22.50 71.89 NOT APPLICABLE 117991-Pamilacan ES
15 PAMAN, YVONNE B 2024-26-10348 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 33.06 20.00 71.66 -NOT APPLICABLE 117992-Payahan ES
16 QUIMADO, ESTERLITA I 2024-26-10803 0.00 8.00 0.00 7.66 31.50 22.50 69.66 -NOT APPLICABLE 117985-Tanday ES
17 MEJOS, CARLA M 2024-26-10827 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.26 32.28 25.00 65.54 -NOT APPLICABLE 117990-Montana ES
18 DASOC, DOLLYN CATE - 2024-26-7131 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.30 33.83 18.75 62.88 NOT APPLICABLE 117993-Dasitam ES
19 ALBON, REA ALYSSA S 2024-26-7263 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.62 32.67 21.25 61.54 -NOT APPLICABLE 117989-Miguel Oppus MES
20 HILARIO, ANGELICA V 2024-26-5241 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.74 26.17 22.50 60.41 -NOT APPLICABLE 117991-Pamilacan ES
21 JABAJAB, JANICE M 2024-26-6938 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 25.67 15.00 60.39 -NOT APPLICABLE 117987-Laya ES
22 CANTORIA, ZANDRA L 2024-26-6922 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.54 26.83 15.00 50.37 -NOT APPLICABLE 117993-Dasitam ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Balilihan District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 BALABAG, JESSEL JYN S 2024-26-8631 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 33.83 22.50 93.95 - 118002-Cogon-Tagustusan ES
2 ECAT, GINALYN P 2024-26-8570 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 93.83 - 117997-Boctol ES
3 IBARRA, JAZEL T 2024-26-8232 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.68 33.83 22.50 92.01 - 117997-Boctol ES
4 ONGAYO, RHEA T 2024-26-5764 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.28 33.83 22.50 90.61 - 118003-Datag ES
5 PATAC, JUVIE S 2024-26-10141 8.00 8.00 10.00 7.94 32.56 20.00 86.50 - 117996-Baucan ES
6 CABAL, ANALOU J 2024-26-8321 8.00 8.00 10.00 7.82 32.56 20.00 86.38 - 117998-Boyog ES
7 SECRETARIA, JENELYN N 2024-26-8359 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.08 35.00 25.00 86.08 - 118001-Cantomimbo PS
8 SAB, STELLA MARIE U 2024-26-8242 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 32.66 22.50 84.86 - 117996-Baucan ES
9 CALOPE, EMELITA N 2024-26-6677 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 32.66 22.50 83.02 - 117997-Boctol ES
10 CAMANZO, LENITH D 2024-26-5878 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.70 33.83 22.50 78.03 - 118002-Cogon-Tagustusan ES
11 SHAMLAKH, KARREN BABE AMOR L 2024-26-11272 4.00 6.00 4.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 77.83 - 118002-Cogon-Tagustusan ES
12 PONGASE, LILIAN L 2024-26-7219 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 33.83 22.50 74.57 - 117997-Boctol ES
13 MEMBREVE, DAREEN YSABEL C 2024-26-11269 0.00 4.00 2.00 8.46 35.00 25.00 74.46 - 117995-Balilihan CES
14 HINAY, MAY SHERYL E 2024-26-8552 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.04 31.50 22.50 74.04 - 118007-Magsija-Maslog ES
15 ECHAVEZ, IME FE LIANNE W 2024-26-10834 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.60 31.50 20.00 73.10 - 117995-Balilihan CES
16 ROBIN, CHERY MAE J 2024-26-7416 10.00 2.00 0.00 7.60 32.67 20.00 72.27 - 118006-Hanopol ES
17 RACHO, LEOTESSA S 2024-26-5970 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.42 31.50 20.00 71.92 - 117995-Balilihan CES
18 ORILLA, CANDELARIA A 2024-26-5632 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.22 30.33 20.00 68.55 - 118005-Haguilanan Grande ES
19 PRIETO, ELLAINE S 2024-26-7071 2.00 2.00 0.00 8.98 35.00 20.00 67.98 - 118003-Datag ES
20 RACHO, MARLON A 2024-26-10061 4.00 0.00 0.00 9.02 31.50 22.50 67.02 - 118004-Dorol ES
21 WAPANIO, JOANNA CLAIRE C 2024-26-9524 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.80 35.00 22.50 66.30 - 117999-Cabad-Candasig ES
22 QUINES, JOEL P 2024-26-9178 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.90 31.50 22.50 63.90 - 118008-Sagasa ES
23 SALGADO, NICEL I 2024-26-5574 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.56 31.50 20.00 59.06 - 118008-Sagasa ES
24 DAPAL, EVELYN P 2024-26-10715 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.52 30.33 20.00 58.85 - 118004-Dorol ES
25 ALO, VIOLITA P 2024-26-9126 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.50 32.66 17.50 57.66 - 117996-Baucan ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Batuan District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 TAGUBA, EMERLYN P 2024-26-7356 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.54 35.00 22.50 95.04 - 118013-Batuan Central Annex
2 ANICO, MA. ROMINA H 2024-26-6783 8.00 10.00 6.00 8.00 35.00 25.00 92.00 - 118014-Behind the Clouds PS
3 GADAPAN, MARIE BETH C 2024-26-9797 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.82 35.00 25.00 85.82 - 118013-Batuan Central Annex
4 JUMAWID, ANNA RUBY P 2024-26-8716 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 33.67 22.50 80.17 - 118012-Batuan Central ES
5 TAC-AN, ELVIE L 2024-26-9401 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.80 28.00 25.00 78.80 4ps 118016-Cabacnitan ES
6 APLACADOR, JYNMAR M 2024-26-5496 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.68 28.00 22.50 78.18 - 118023-Quirino PS
7 IBANEZ, CRISTINE JANE T 2024-26-9470 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 28.00 22.50 78.00 - 118022-Quezon ES
8 APOR, JAZEL P 2024-26-8802 0.00 8.00 2.00 7.54 33.83 25.00 76.37 - 118019-Garcia ES
9 GUMAPAC, GLAIZA L 2024-26-8715 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.88 33.67 22.50 76.05 4PS 118021-Lungsod-daan ES
10 DIGAL, FATE C 2024-26-10039 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.82 29.16 22.50 73.48 - 118017-Cambacay ES
11 ADLAON, VHIL JANE N 2024-26-9073 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.20 28.00 22.50 72.70 - 118019-Garcia ES
12 CAMPUSO, ROSE ANN T 2024-26-7332 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 30.33 22.50 71.07 - 118026-Sta. Cruz ES
13 TUBA, CRISTINA P 2024-26-8888 2.00 2.00 2.00 8.18 31.50 25.00 70.68 - 118015-Bonifacio ES
14 DELA TORRE, LYNE ROSE M 2024-26-8111 2.00 2.00 2.00 8.26 33.83 22.50 70.59 - 118021-Lungsod-daan ES
15 AMANG, CECIL G 2024-26-8178 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 29.75 22.50 70.01 - 118016-Cabacnitan ES
16 BAGO, THERESE VIEL L 2024-26-7822 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 31.50 20.00 69.64 - 118018-Cantigdas ES
17 PALINGCOD, MARIAN JADE H 2024-26-9033 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.46 28.00 22.90 69.36 4PS 118025-Rosariohan ES
18 ALIOCOD, JERALIN P 2024-26-9618 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.78 29.16 20.00 66.94 - 118024-Rizal ES
19 TUMANDA, MELISSA SUE C 2024-26-7276 0.00 0.00 6.00 8.08 30.33 22.50 66.91 - 118012-Batuan Central ES
20 LIMBAGA, JOANNA MAY M 2024-26-8721 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 26.83 22.50 66.83 - 118021-Lungsod-daan ES
21 GOMEZ, WENIE MAE D 2024-26-8112 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.12 31.50 25.00 64.62 - 118021-Lungsod-daan ES
22 CAJES, MARY CRIS P 2024-26-7472 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.50 30.33 25.00 63.83 - 118022-Quezon ES
23 CAHULOGAN, SHEILA MAE S 2024-26-6839 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.82 28.68 25.00 61.50 - 118016-Cabacnitan ES
24 ROJO, MARIANNE N 2024-26-8109 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.70 29.17 22.50 59.37 - 118014-Behind the Clouds PS

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Bien Unido District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 BARCIAL, GILL T 2024-26-6443 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.86 35.00 25.00 97.86 - 118033-Mandawa ES
2 DOBLAS, MARY ANN B 2024-26-6517 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.52 33.83 25.00 96.35 - 118031-Liberty PS
3 CURAN, FLORA MAE H 2024-26-5474 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.28 35.00 25.00 94.28 - 118036-Nueva Estrella ES
4 AGUHAR, MAYRYN M 2024-26-6965 6.00 10.00 10.00 7.86 35.00 25.00 93.86 - 118037-Pinamgo ES
5 PADILLO, CHRISTINE MAE G 2024-26-4690 8.00 10.00 4.00 8.08 35.00 25.00 90.08 - 118030-Hingotanan ES
6 LORENZO, EMELITA P 2024-26-7724 8.00 10.00 5.00 7.76 33.83 25.00 89.59 - 118029-Bilangbilangan East
7 AUZA, ORVELITO V 2024-26-6891 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.56 33.00 25.00 87.56 - 118036-Nueva Estrella ES
8 OTARRA, RACHELLE ANN M 2024-26-5839 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.72 32.60 25.00 87.32 - 118037-Pinamgo ES
9 ROSALES, JUNMEL FREDERICK G 2024-26-7220 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.92 35.00 25.00 83.92 - 118036-Nueva Estrella ES
10 DOVERTE, RIZALDO S 2024-26-8400 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.48 35.00 25.00 82.48 - 118032-Malingin ES
11 OPONDA, JENELYN A 2024-26-7253 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 32.60 25.00 81.76 - 118035-Nueva Esperanza ES
12 LOFRANCO, JEZARIE O 2024-26-6718 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 31.50 25.00 80.62 - 118031-Liberty PS
13 AUTIDA, ARLENE N 2024-26-4655 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.70 35.00 25.00 79.70 - 118035-Nueva Esperanza ES
14 DAGCUTA, ABEGAIL G 2024-26-4530 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.00 29.00 22.50 79.50 - 118027-Bien Unido CES
15 MERENILLO, MYRVIEN D 2024-26-5281 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.52 33.60 22.50 78.62 - 118027-Bien Unido CES
16 SOLAS, ALEJANDRO III I 2024-26-5956 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 35.00 25.00 78.60 - 118034-Maomawan ES
17 AVENIDO, ANA MARIE C 2024-26-5088 0.00 8.00 4.00 7.74 33.83 25.00 78.57 - 118027-Bien Unido CES
18 ALINGALAN, JUVELYN S 2024-26-6924 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.60 31.50 25.00 78.10 - 118038-Puerto San Pedro ES
19 GRANADA, MELODINA A 2024-26-9218 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.42 32.60 25.00 78.02 - 118027-Bien Unido CES
20 HOYBIA, JOSEPH L 2024-26-7122 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 32.60 25.00 77.58 - 118036-Nueva Estrella ES
21 REYES, MARIA JUANA G 2024-26-4636 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.20 30.00 22.50 76.70 - 118040-Tuboran PS
22 QUERUBIN, AUMIE A 2024-26-4681 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.62 29.00 25.00 75.62 - 118030-Hingotanan ES
23 PONTEROS, CHRISTIAN ' 2024-26-6888 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.66 32.60 25.00 75.26 - 118038-Puerto San Pedro ES
24 APOSTOL, RECHELLE A 2024-26-7233 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.82 32.60 22.50 74.92 - 118037-Pinamgo ES
25 ANOCOP, JOMARY O 2024-26-5522 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.80 32.60 22.50 74.90 - 118035-Nueva Esperanza ES
26 AUTENTICO, MICHELLE - 2024-26-9846 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.88 32.00 25.00 74.88 - 118036-Nueva Estrella ES
27 BRIGOLE, JECIE MAY A 2024-26-4529 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.56 32.60 22.50 74.66 - 118033-Mandawa ES
28 JURADO, JERALDINE M 2024-26-4568 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 31.00 25.00 73.68 - 118028-Bilangbilangan Daku
29 BEJASA, ECHELLINE L 2024-26-6001 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 29.00 25.00 72.12 - 118034-Maomawan ES
30 CAMACHO, JESSA V 2024-26-9796 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 29.00 25.00 71.92 - 118037-Pinamgo ES
31 SEREñO, ERICKSON T 2024-26-4980 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.44 30.00 25.00 71.44 - 118028-Bilangbilangan Daku
32 BACULAO, JUNEX S 2024-26-5568 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.30 30.00 22.50 70.80 - 118029-Bilangbilangan East
33 BACULAO, MARIA DAILEN J 2024-26-5113 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 28.00 22.50 68.78 - 118032-Malingin ES
34 TABAñAG, MELJOY S 2024-26-7697 0.00 6.00 0.00 7.56 32.60 22.50 68.66 - 118035-Nueva Esperanza ES
35 HOYBEA, JORY MAE S 2024-26-7171 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.96 35.00 25.00 67.96 - 118029-Bilangbilangan East
36 LOPEZ, VENUS B 2024-26-7428 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.66 32.60 25.00 66.26 - 118039-Sagasa ES
37 SURIGAO, MARIA JUSALIE R 2024-26-7492 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.22 32.60 25.00 65.82 - 118039-Sagasa ES
38 BONTILAO, JESON E 2024-26-6374 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.76 32.00 25.00 65.76 - 118027-Bien Unido CES
39 BISNAR, GEMMA R 2024-26-9916 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.60 32.60 22.50 64.70 - 118035-Nueva Esperanza ES
40 QUIMSON, RENJIE MAE P 2024-26-6435 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.10 30.00 25.00 63.10 - 118034-Maomawan ES
41 POGOY, MARIA SHENA P 2024-26-6207 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.12 32.00 22.50 62.62 - 118034-Maomawan ES
42 POLESTICO, SHIELAMAE L 2024-26-10387 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.60 32.00 22.50 62.10 - 118034-Maomawan ES
43 TABLA, ROSEMARIE G 2024-26-5071 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.80 28.00 25.00 60.80 - 118038-Puerto San Pedro ES
44 MAGALONA, PABLO P 2024-26-9256 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.24 30.00 22.50 60.74 - 118030-Hingotanan ES
45 PAGALAN, AGNES P 2024-26-7860 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.66 30.00 22.50 60.16 - 118033-Mandawa ES
46 GARCIA, ELIZABETH A 2024-26-7698 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.76 27.00 22.50 59.26 - 118033-Mandawa ES
47 TUPAS, MA. NERRISA S 2024-26-7277 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.76 28.00 22.50 58.26 - 118040-Tuboran PS

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Bilar District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 DELIMAN, LESLY MAE C 2024-26-8045 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 35.00 22.50 85.20 - 118058-Zamora ES
2 ALATRACA, GERALDINE MAE S 2024-26-8222 4.00 10.00 2.00 7.66 33.83 22.50 79.99 - 118041-Bilar Central ES
3 DECASA, EVELYN I 2024-26-8978 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.92 23.33 22.50 79.75 - 118050-Quezon ES
4 ACOP, ESTERIA T 2024-26-9244 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 26.83 25.00 79.69 - 118048-Dagohoy ES
5 CAMPECIñO, LEAH G 2024-26-10453 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.60 22.17 20.00 77.77 - 118051-Riverside ES
6 INTONG, MARILYN D 2024-26-9813 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.84 28.00 21.25 77.09 - 118053-Roxas ES
7 IDULSA, DELIA S 2024-26-9012 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 24.50 22.50 74.70 - 118050-Quezon ES
8 TOSLOC, MAE ANGELOU - 2024-26-8881 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.28 24.50 22.50 73.28 - 118057-Yanaya ES
9 IBAY, ANA MARIZ M 2024-26-4865 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.12 28.00 22.50 72.62 - 118044-Cabacnitan ES
10 OCHEA, ROSE ANN A 2024-26-4953 4.00 10.00 3.00 7.70 23.33 22.50 70.53 - 118047-Cansumbol ES
11 LAGANG, CARINA A 2024-26-9498 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.00 25.67 21.25 68.92 - 118056-Villa Suerte ES
12 IGNACIO, ARLENE C 2024-52-5007 6.00 10.00 2.00 8.64 21.00 20.00 67.64 - 118043-Bugang ES
13 BAñADOS, LEANE J 2024-26-10598 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.78 26.83 22.50 67.11 - 118044-Cabacnitan ES
14 TABARANZA, APRILYN D 2024-26-10894 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.02 32.67 22.50 65.19 - 118046-Campagao ES
15 PALUGA, SARAH MAE G 2024-26-9899 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.52 23.33 20.00 63.85 - 118056-Villa Suerte ES
16 SALAUM, MIRASOL L 2024-26-7690 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.04 21.00 22.50 63.54 - 118054-Subayon ES
17 VALIAO, LUCILLE I 2024-26-10219 0.00 2.00 8.00 7.68 23.33 22.50 63.51 - 118051-Riverside ES
18 IBARDOLASA, CHONA A 2024-26-5103 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 22.17 22.50 62.43 - 118044-Cabacnitan ES
19 ANUB, MA. LYNETTE M 2024-26-8378 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 25.67 17.50 61.09 - 118041-Bilar Central ES
20 BUTRON, ALDRIN B 2024-26-9187 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.76 24.50 20.00 55.26 - 118048-Dagohoy ES
21 SINONTAO, GENEVA J 2024-26-9742 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.90 26.83 20.00 54.73 - 118053-Roxas ES
22 BALBIN, MAY ANN Q 2024-26-10541 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.08 25.67 20.00 53.75 - 118044-Cabacnitan ES
23 MALICUBAN, JOVELYN C 2024-26-6851 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.00 23.33 17.50 50.83 - 118053-Roxas ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Buenavista I District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 ARO, EVELYN T 2024-26-6113 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.78 33.83 25.00 96.61 Elementary 118062-Bantuan ES
2 NUN̈EZ, JOCEEL C 2024-26-11341 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 32.67 25.00 95.37 Elementary 118078-Lubang ES
3 CATAD, ANGELYN D 2024-26-10790 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.82 31.50 22.50 91.82 Elementary 118074-Catigbi-an ES
4 BENTILLO, EVANGELINE V 2024-52-9951 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 31.50 22.50 91.50 Elementary 118078-Lubang ES
5 DONAYRE, MELYN C 2024-26-4760 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 30.33 25.00 85.33 Elementary 118085-Lusong ES Plateau PS
6 DEGAMO, JEHLA C 2024-26-6646 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.58 35.00 20.00 84.58 Elementary 118068-Cabul-an ES
7 GONZAGA, VIRGINIA P 2024-26-6412 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.28 33.83 25.00 83.11 Elementary 118068-Cabul-an ES
8 AñANA, MARIBEL - 2024-26-10965 4.00 10.00 6.00 8.20 33.83 20.00 82.03 Elementary 118065-Buenavista I CES
9 MERO, ANGEL JOY A 2024-26-10921 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.62 26.83 22.50 79.95 Elementary 118065-Buenavista I CES
10 OBEñA, ALMA A 2024-26-9716 8.00 10.00 2.00 7.86 29.16 22.50 79.52 Elementary 118082-Overland ES
11 TAPANGAN, KRIZZIA M 2024-26-5387 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 35.00 22.50 79.30 Elementary 118064-Bonotbonot ES
12 MEJIAS, CRISSEL MAE C 2024-26-4658 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.76 35.00 25.00 78.76 Elementary 118072-Cantores ES
13 NUÑEZ, CRYSTAL FAYE E 2024-26-6103 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.68 30.33 22.50 78.51 Elementary 118065-Buenavista I CES
14 DAZA, ERALYN C 2024-26-6874 6.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 31.50 22.50 77.72 Elementary 118085-Lusong ES Plateau PS
15 SUMALINOG, RHODORA C 2024-26-4935 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.56 30.33 22.50 77.39 Elementary/SPED 118065-Buenavista I CES
16 PARAGSA, KAREN C 2024-26-5598 0.00 8.00 2.00 7.78 33.83 25.00 76.61 Elementary 118082-Overland ES
17 TAPANGAN, KIA M 2024-26-9165 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.44 35.00 22.50 75.94 Elementary 118064-Bonotbonot ES
18 PACALDO, MARGIE R 2024-26-11180 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.74 32.67 25.00 75.41 Elementary 118087-Rufo Hill ES
19 ARO, VANEZA A 2024-26-5328 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.96 33.83 22.50 75.29 Elementary 118068-Cabul-an ES
20 CABENTE, GLADYS E 2024-26-6954 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.32 31.50 22.50 74.32 Elementary 118087-Rufo Hill ES
21 BALAGTAS, MARAFLOR T. BALAGTAS T 2024-26-7339 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.18 32.67 22.50 73.35 Elementary 118065-Buenavista I CES
22 DIVINAGRACIA, LOSEL C 2024-26-7958 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.70 32.67 22.50 72.87 Elementary 118072-Cantores ES
23 ESTORGIO, ANN JANETH S 2024-26-8272 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 31.50 22.50 72.16 Elementary 118087-Rufo Hill ES
24 ANGCO, JUDY MAE M 2024-26-10147 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.96 31.50 22.50 71.96 Elementary 118062-Bantuan ES
25 MEMBREVE, MARIANIE C 2024-26-6212 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 29.17 22.50 69.23 Elementary 118082-Overland ES
26 RAMOS, ROSA MARIA T 2024-26-4918 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.64 32.67 22.50 66.81 Elementary 118070-Cambus-oc ES
27 ABING, MA. FE M 2024-26-7767 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.58 30.33 22.50 65.41 Elementary 118072-Cantores ES
28 MAYAGMA, JEAN ROSE D 2024-26-10144 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.24 35.00 20.00 65.24 Elementary 118066-Asinan ES
29 SUELLO, HANNAH MARIE O 2024-26-6612 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.18 32.67 22.50 63.35 Elementary 118060-Bago ES
30 PRIMACIO, RHONA MARIE A 2024-26-10540 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.80 35.00 20.00 62.80 Elementary 118068-Cabul-an ES
31 GERALDE, VANESSA LIZA D 2024-26-5664 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.50 30.33 20.00 59.83 Elementary 118068-Cabul-an ES
32 TORREGOSA, JOHN Y 2024-26-10941 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.84 31.50 20.00 59.34 Elementary 118064-Bonotbonot ES
33 TORADIO, LORENA D 2024-26-7361 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.90 29.17 20.00 57.07 Elementary 118060-Bago ES
34 HIMOTA, MA. CRIS S 2024-26-9731 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.86 28.00 20.00 55.86 Elementary 118070-Cambus-oc ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Calape District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 MALOON, NEKKY JHEAN C 2024-26-5312 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.56 32.67 25.00 91.23 - 118101-Pangangan ES
2 RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL S 2024-26-6638 8.00 10.00 8.00 8.24 33.83 22.50 90.57 - 118098-Mandaug ES
3 OFAMEN, RISHELLE NINA L 2024-26-7941 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.96 33.83 17.50 87.29 - 118092-Calape CES
4 MOZO, MARIA ELOISA C 2024-26-7757 8.00 10.00 8.00 8.28 29.17 22.50 85.95 - 118096-Kinabag-an ES
5 DUMANGAS, JEANNE _ 2024-26-9413 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.22 26.83 22.50 85.55 - 118089-Bonbon-Catmonan ES
6 HUSAIN, MELCHOR JR. B 2024-26-8364 6.00 4.00 10.00 7.50 32.67 25.00 85.17 - 118107-Ulbujan ES
7 OREHUELA, NORIJANE C 2024-26-7585 8.00 10.00 8.00 8.04 28.00 22.50 84.54 - 118093-Bentig-Calunasan ES
8 OGATES, VICTORIA N 2024-26-6995 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 28.00 22.50 82.00 - 118090-Cabayugan ES
9 UY, JAYA MAY O 2024-26-6656 9.00 10.00 8.00 8.32 25.67 20.00 80.99 - 118092-Calape CES
10 RULIDA, MARJORIE L 2024-26-6619 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.74 29.17 15.00 79.91 - 118099-Mandaug Gamay ES
11 LABAJO, JOHN THED G 2024-26-8262 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 30.33 20.00 78.45 - 118092-Calape CES
12 MICULOB, CHERRY JANE C 2024-26-6077 8.00 10.00 4.00 7.94 26.83 20.00 76.77 - 118097-Labu-on ES
13 MONTEROS, MARISSA FE J 2024-26-4569 6.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 31.50 20.00 75.36 - 118089-Bonbon-Catmonan ES
14 CUBERO, JESSA T 2024-26-4637 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.60 24.50 22.50 74.60 - 118097-Labu-on ES
15 JUCOY, HAZEL ROSE S 2024-26-6648 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.04 21.00 17.50 74.54 - 118093-Bentig-Calunasan ES
16 EMBALSADO, MANILYN F 2024-26-10590 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.80 30.33 20.00 74.13 - 118103-San Isidro ES
17 MAJOMOT, RICO N 2024-26-6990 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.70 28.00 20.00 72.70 - 118088-Banlasan ES
18 SOLIS, JOY R 2024-26-8503 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.02 22.17 22.50 72.69 - 118096-Kinabag-an ES
19 CUAMAG, NESLIE U 2024-26-10313 8.00 10.00 2.00 7.50 26.83 17.50 71.83 - 118105-Tinibgan ES
20 ORA, RIZA W 2024-26-5292 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.24 31.50 20.00 71.74 - 118106-Tultugan ES
21 CUARIO, MA. JENIZA D 2024-26-10982 4.00 2.00 4.00 8.06 30.33 22.50 70.89 - 118107-Ulbujan ES
22 TUBA, SHYRA MAE P 2024-26-8694 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.88 24.50 20.00 70.38 - 118096-Kinabag-an ES
23 LIBARDO, KRISTINE JOYCE J 2024-26-9385 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.32 32.67 15.00 69.99 - 118089-Bonbon-Catmonan ES
24 BULALA, SHEILA JANE Y 2024-26-5977 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.94 30.33 20.00 69.27 - 118098-Mandaug ES
25 MELAYO, MICHAEL C 2024-26-6269 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.74 22.17 22.50 66.41 - 118096-Kinabag-an ES
26 ANDOY, JEANETH J 2024-26-7235 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.34 26.83 15.00 66.17 - 118099-Mandaug Gamay ES
27 ESTORGIO, AILENE E 2024-26-4708 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.52 28.00 20.00 65.52 - 118101-Pangangan ES
28 CARAJAY, ROGELIA P 2024-26-7099 8.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 24.50 15.00 65.42 - 118095-Canguha ES
29 RULOS, LOWILLE N 2024-26-7960 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.78 28.00 17.50 64.28 - 118099-Mandaug Gamay ES
30 QUINALAYO, JESSA MAE A 2024-26-10184 2.00 8.00 0.00 8.00 30.33 15.00 63.33 - 118092-Calape CES
31 MONTIL, MITCHE M 2024-26-9370 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.64 25.67 17.50 62.81 - 118088-Banlasan ES
32 ASOY, CHARLENE E 2024-26-6325 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.92 25.67 15.00 62.59 - 118105-Tinibgan ES
33 LARIBA, GENEVIVE - 2024-26-5913 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.62 25.67 17.50 61.79 - 118107-Ulbujan ES
34 YTAC, HARNIE MAE O 2024-26-10029 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.22 23.33 17.50 61.05 - 118100-Mantatao ES
35 SEVILLA, MA. MUTYA C 2024-26-8475 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 23.33 17.50 60.75 - 118092-Calape CES
36 PUJADAS, CHARLET MAE N 2024-26-6989 2.00 2.00 4.00 7.88 25.67 17.50 59.05 - 118090-Cabayugan ES
37 POGOY, JENILYN D 2024-26-8127 6.00 4.00 0.00 7.98 24.50 15.00 57.48 - 118097-Labu-on ES
38 MALALIS, FE H 2024-26-8835 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.96 26.83 20.00 54.79 - 118106-Tultugan ES
39 BELANO, GENESA R 2024-26-8031 4.00 0.00 2.00 7.76 25.67 15.00 54.43 - 118089-Bonbon-Catmonan ES
40 VALLESTERO, GINALYN L 2024-26-6194 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.44 26.83 17.50 52.77 - 118097-Labu-on ES
41 BELANO, MARILYN G 2024-26-6362 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.36 28.00 15.00 51.36 - 118098-Mandaug ES
42 GONZAGA, DONNA C 2024-26-9277 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.52 21.00 20.00 50.52 - 118100-Mantatao ES
43 CUARIO, ROSALIE A 2024-26-8729 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.50 28.00 15.00 50.50 - 118107-Ulbujan ES
44 ORONGAN, ANNALIE S 2024-26-7164 0.00 2.00 2.00 7.76 23.33 15.00 50.09 - 118101-Pangangan ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Candijay District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 PIQUERO, KERLY C 2024-26-7223 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.62 35.00 25.00 94.62 - 118115-Can-olin ES
2 TUTOR, NADITH C 2024-26-9447 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.20 35.00 25.00 92.20 - 118110-Boyoan ES
3 JANDAYAN, MARLENE A 2024-26-6117 10.00 10.00 4.00 7.84 35.00 25.00 91.84 - 118129-Tugas ES
4 POLINAR, ROSALYN D 2024-26-9449 4.00 8.00 10.00 7.78 35.00 22.50 87.28 - 118129-Tugas ES
5 ACASO, REY C 2024-26-5786 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 30.33 25.00 84.83 - 118109-Anoling ES
6 ADLAON, BLESS JOY G 2024-26-8914 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.62 35.00 25.00 84.62 - 118126-Tambongan ES
7 BERNASOR, JOCELYN B 2024-26-4696 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.46 35.00 22.50 81.96 - 118111-Cadapdapan ES
8 GALAN, ONABELLE V 2024-26-8665 2.00 6.00 6.00 7.62 35.00 25.00 81.62 - 118126-Tambongan ES
9 LACDAN, GERALYN G 2024-26-9617 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.54 35.00 22.50 81.04 - 118120-Mahangin ES
10 ABELLEJA, ROSELYN J 2024-26-5181 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.88 35.00 25.00 80.88 - 118128-Tubod ES
11 DAGUPLO, MARY ANN D 2024-26-6769 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.62 35.00 20.00 80.62 - 118126-Tambongan ES
12 DATAHAN, CHRISTINE JOY M 2024-26-10648 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.38 32.67 25.00 80.05 - 118126-Tambongan ES
13 TADENA, ERNESTO G 2024-26-8680 6.00 10.00 2.00 7.74 31.50 22.50 79.74 - 118124-Pangpang ES
14 OLAIVAR, VINA E 2024-26-6775 4.00 10.00 6.00 7.64 29.17 22.50 79.31 - 118126-Tambongan ES
15 DALAGAN, GRACE O 2024-26-10646 4.00 8.00 8.00 7.50 29.17 22.50 79.17 - 118116-Cogtong ES
16 GUMANIT, MARGIE A 2024-26-5514 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.66 29.17 20.00 78.83 - 118111-Cadapdapan ES
17 PONDOC, JOVEE B 2024-26-10049 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.36 33.83 20.00 78.19 - 118116-Cogtong ES
18 BAJAO, ALFREDA E 2024-26-6458 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 35.00 25.00 78.16 - 118119-Lungsodaan ES
19 DABALOS, MICHELLE E 2024-26-6364 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 30.33 20.00 78.03 - 118121-Pagahat ES
20 AYANAN, ESTRELLA J 2024-26-6505 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 35.00 25.00 77.84 - 118118-Luan ES
21 HINAMPAS, MA. SHEENA C 2024-26-4604 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 33.83 25.00 77.11 - 118118-Luan ES
22 JOTOJOT, LOLITA M 2024-26-5119 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.60 35.00 22.50 77.10 - 118117-La Union ES
23 ZAPANTA, MARY RUTHCHELLE P 2024-26-5546 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.32 31.15 25.00 76.47 - 118116-Cogtong ES
24 PIQUERO, CHARLENE KAYLE M 2024-26-6079 2.00 4.00 0.00 8.84 35.00 25.00 74.84 - 118114-Candijay Central ES
25 DATAHAN, MARJORE J 2024-26-8057 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 29.17 17.50 74.47 - 118112-Cambane ES
26 JAOJAO, SHARMAINE A 2024-26-7021 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.56 31.50 22.50 73.56 - 118126-Tambongan ES
27 DOMATO, MARY ROSE - 2024-26-5436 0.00 2.00 2.00 8.74 35.00 25.00 72.74 - 118122-Panadtaran ES
28 VIRTUDAZO, DARYL G 2024-26-5727 0.00 4.00 2.00 7.50 35.00 22.50 71.00 - 118115-Can-olin ES
29 LAPARAN, MARY JANE B 2024-26-7176 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 29.17 22.50 69.35 - 118111-Cadapdapan ES
30 BAJAO, JESSA B 2024-26-8905 0.00 1.00 1.00 8.14 32.67 25.00 67.81 - 118119-Lungsodaan ES
31 REMO, RACHEL ANNE A 2024-26-7639 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.86 32.67 25.00 65.53 - 118114-Candijay Central ES
32 DELANA, CHERRY MAE JANE N 2024-26-6371 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 63.83 - 118115-Can-olin ES
33 LIMPANGOG, JOCELMA A 2024-26-6332 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.56 31.50 22.50 61.56 - 118125-San Isidro ES
34 PEROCHO, JESSERENE F 2024-26-5862 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.48 29.17 20.00 59.65 - 118111-Cadapdapan ES
35 RODRIGUEZ, ALICE P 2024-26-5782 2.00 0.00 0.00 7.62 29.17 20.00 58.79 - 118111-Cadapdapan ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Carmen II District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 HINGPIT, ETHEL N 2024-26-5308 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 35.00 25.00 97.50 BEED-GCC 118149-Montevideo ES
2 BUGA, JANICE A 2024-26-6807 10.00 10.00 10.00 8.20 32.67 25.00 95.87 BEED-GENERALIST with 18 ECD units 118154-Carmen II CES
3 DEIPARINE, ANNA MARIE T 2024-26-5877 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.94 33.83 25.00 94.77 BEED-DIPLOMA IN ECD 118154-Carmen II CES
4 SOTIL, JEMCIN L 2024-26-10012 8.00 10.00 8.00 8.36 35.00 25.00 94.36 BEED with 12 ECD units 118139-Guadalupe ES
5 ANUB, FRITZEL ANA CLAIRE N 2024-26-7463 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.00 35.00 25.00 92.00 BEED-GCC 118134-Buenos Aires ES
6 ALBOROTO, RUDEL A 2024-26-8922 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.86 33.83 25.00 90.69 BEED with 18 ECD units 118143-La Salvacion ES
7 DAPAR, DEOLECIANA O 2024-26-9138 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.76 29.16 25.00 89.92 BEED, MA-PRE- ELEMENTARY TEACHING 118139-Guadalupe ES
8 SOJON, MYRRHY GOLD G 2024-26-10875 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.46 35.00 25.00 88.46 BEED-major in Pre-School Education 118154-Carmen II CES
9 DANGO, NERISSA P 2024-26-7939 4.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 33.83 25.00 88.33 BEED, NOT SIGNED IES 118154-Carmen II CES
10 POLINAR, VIRGIL C 2024-26-10642 4.00 10.00 6.00 8.26 35.00 25.00 88.26 BEED-GCC 118139-Guadalupe ES
11 TAGUISA, MERCY A 2024-26-8517 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.08 35.00 25.00 88.08 Bachelor's Degree with 18 Education Units 118152-Nueva Vida Norte ES
12 CLAVITE, DAISY L 2024-26-7058 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 31.50 25.00 88.00 BEED-ENGLISH 118151-Nueva Vida Este ES
13 BUñAO, ANALYN B 2024-26-11130 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 33.83 25.00 86.33 BSED-ENGLISH 118141-La Libertad ES
14 ADLAON, RUBY M 2024-26-9074 4.00 10.00 4.00 8.26 35.00 25.00 86.26 BEED with 18 ECD units 118154-Carmen II CES
15 TAMAYO, MARESTEL A 2024-26-7633 6.00 10.00 6.00 7.88 30.33 25.00 85.21 BEED 118158-Vallehermoso ES
16 TAGAPIA, MELECIO JR V 2024-26-11383 6.00 10.00 4.00 7.70 32.32 25.00 85.02 BSED-FILIPINO 118151-Nueva Vida Este ES
17 VILLAMORA, RIA LOU M 2024-26-11371 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.16 35.00 25.00 84.16 BTVTE-HOTEL RESTAURANT SERVICES 118158-Vallehermoso ES
18 TAGAPIA, NORRIZA P 2024-26-6387 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.58 31.50 25.00 84.08 BEED-18 ECD UNITS 118142-La Paz ES
19 LUMAGOD, EVELYN V 2024-26-11344 6.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 32.67 25.00 83.67 BSED-Filipino 118139-Guadalupe ES
20 BUDIONGAN, EMELY P 2024-26-10187 2.00 10.00 6.00 9.04 30.33 25.00 82.37 BEED-GCC 118134-Buenos Aires ES
21 ORO, RYAN V 2024-26-6013 2.00 5.00 6.00 8.96 35.00 25.00 81.96 BEED 118154-Carmen II CES
22 SAPID, KHEMBERLY B 2024-26-4929 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.20 30.33 25.00 79.53 BSED-ENGLISH 118141-La Libertad ES
23 ALIDON, ABUNDIA B 2024-26-8188 4.00 10.00 4.00 7.88 28.00 25.00 78.88 BEED with 18 ECD units 118152-Nueva Vida Norte ES
24 BUAYA, TRISHA JEAN G 2024-26-9310 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.56 35.00 25.00 78.56 BEED, Single Mother 118141-La Libertad ES
25 TORREFRANCA, CORINNE GRACE B 2024-26-8543 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 35.00 25.00 78.24 BSED-MAPEH 118139-Guadalupe ES
26 ADLAON, VIEL CHARITY C 2024-26-11372 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.98 33.48 25.00 77.46 BSED-MATH 118151-Nueva Vida Este ES
27 CAGADAS, ANNA RUTH B 2024-26-10493 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.48 32.67 25.00 76.15 BSED-SOCSTUD 118146-Montehermoso ES
28 ROLUNA, ANILYN A 2024-26-11206 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 33.85 23.75 75.58 BSED-Science 118139-Guadalupe ES
29 BOLANOY, DORY FEL GLANCE S 2024-52-11249 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.84 29.17 24.17 73.18 BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION-FOOD TECHNOLOGY 118154-Carmen II CES
30 MACABUDBUD, JUDY C 2024-26-9717 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.52 29.98 25.00 72.50 BSED-FILIPINO 118141-La Libertad ES
31 APOR, LEAH S 2024-26-4552 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.90 28.12 25.00 71.02 BEED-GCC 118142-La Paz ES
32 SAGA, LEDILYN F 2024-26-11211 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 28.00 25.00 70.92 BEED-GCC 118153-Nueva Vida Sur ES
33 ISLETA, CHERRY A 2024-26-5146 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.54 25.66 25.00 69.20 BEED 118148-Montesunting ES
34 LABADAN, BERNADETTE L 2024-26-5797 0.00 2.00 2.00 7.84 32.32 25.00 69.16 BEED 118132-Bohog ES
35 BUAN, JERALYN B 2024-26-11145 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.02 35.00 24.00 69.02 BEED 118148-Montesunting ES
36 JUMAO-AS, MARIEL C 2024-26-11205 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.48 35.00 25.00 68.48 BEED-GCC 118139-Guadalupe ES
37 MAÑING, ROSEMARIE M 2024-26-7147 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.32 35.00 25.00 68.32 BEED 118153-Nueva Vida Sur ES
38 ECAT, MITCHIE MARJORIE A 2024-26-10337 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.62 35.00 25.00 67.62 BEED 118154-Carmen II CES
39 DOLIENTE, JOCELYN B 2024-26-6102 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.52 33.37 25.00 66.89 BEED 118154-Carmen II CES
40 CAGATIN, JOAN P 2024-26-8267 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.08 31.62 25.00 66.70 BSED-FILIPINO 118132-Bohog ES
41 SALO, RECEL B 2024-26-11113 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.96 33.45 25.00 66.41 BACHELOR OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION 118146-Montehermoso ES
42 MADERA, KRIS AMOR M 2024-26-5643 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.60 31.50 25.00 66.10 BEED 118134-Buenos Aires ES
43 INDO, ANALOU L 2024-26-8706 2.00 2.00 0.00 7.96 28.82 25.00 65.78 BEED-GCC 118139-Guadalupe ES
44 CAGATIN, MARVEN P 2024-26-8393 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.64 28.00 21.75 57.39 BSED-FILIPINO 118132-Bohog ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Carmen I District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 MALUBAY, MARIBEL L 2024-26-6747 10.00 10.00 7.00 7.92 31.50 25.00 91.42 - 118144-La Victoria ES
2 PEÑAFLOR, RITCHEL M 2024-26-8442 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 33.83 22.50 86.03 - 118130-Alegria ES
3 RABINA, JESAMINE B 2024-26-10428 2.00 10.00 8.00 8.08 32.67 25.00 85.75 - 118159-Villaflor ES
4 IJALO, FHIL-ANGELICA A 2024-26-9572 2.00 10.00 10.00 8.32 30.33 25.00 85.65 - 118159-Villaflor ES
5 CERELIGIA, RACIEL M 2024-26-8180 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.96 32.67 25.00 85.63 - 500207-Calatrava IS
6 LAOLAO, PERLITA G 2024-26-9886 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.58 32.67 22.50 82.75 - 118161-Villarcayo ES
7 BUNGHANOY, MADETH MAE G 2024-26-11356 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.52 32.67 25.00 82.19 - 118136-Carmen I Central ES
8 RONQUILLO, LORINA V 2024-26-9242 0.00 10.00 9.00 7.86 32.67 22.50 82.03 - 118155-Tagaonan ES
9 DAYAGANON, JESSA MAE M 2024-26-5547 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 31.50 22.50 81.86 - 118144-La Victoria ES
10 AJOC, MARY PURIFEL I 2024-26-8270 4.00 10.00 4.00 8.68 31.50 22.50 80.68 - 118159-Villaflor ES
11 TORREON, AIMEE A 2024-26-7293 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.86 31.50 25.00 80.36 4Ps 500207-Calatrava IS
12 AGODO, MARY GRACE A 2024-26-9701 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.80 32.67 22.50 78.97 - 118136-Carmen I Central ES
13 DANDUAN, RACHELLE MAE B 2024-26-5277 5.00 10.00 1.00 7.96 31.50 22.50 77.96 - 118150-Nueva Fuerza ES
14 EGAM, NANCY P 2024-26-8468 0.00 10.00 1.00 8.20 32.67 25.00 76.87 - 118155-Tagaonan ES
15 BERNAS, JESSICA M 2024-26-10242 0.00 10.00 1.00 7.58 31.50 25.00 75.08 - 118155-Tagaonan ES
16 BATOLANON, JESSAMAE B 2024-26-7064 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 31.50 25.00 74.78 - 118150-Nueva Fuerza ES
17 SALUTAN, MESHELL B 2024-26-10959 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.06 31.50 22.50 72.06 - 118145-Matin-ao ES
18 BARBARONA, LEAH B 2024-26-5389 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.82 31.50 22.50 71.82 - 118159-Villaflor ES
19 ANGHAD, STEPHANY LORAINE P 2024-26-11304 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.80 35.00 25.00 68.80 - 118136-Carmen I Central ES
20 BURO, MARIA MAGDALINA C 2024-26-6175 0.00 5.00 0.00 7.76 31.50 22.50 66.76 - 118159-Villaflor ES
21 GAMALA, LUCENA Y 2024-26-8564 0.00 1.00 2.00 7.70 30.33 22.50 63.53 - 118130-Alegria ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Catigbian District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 RUBIN, DAISY H 2024-26-8633 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.28 35.00 25.00 92.28 - 118171-Causwagan ES
2 RULIDA, ROSSEL S 2024-26-6569 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.80 30.33 22.50 90.63 - 118168-Valeriano Segura Mem
3 GEMENTIZA, GHLADES MAE M 2024-26-9931 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 32.67 20.00 90.37 - 118164-Baang ES
4 BUHAYANG, RHENA IVY L 2024-26-8875 6.00 10.00 8.00 7.92 33.83 22.50 88.25 - 118162-Alegria ES
5 LUCERO, MARIEL G 2024-26-7782 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 32.67 17.50 87.87 - 118183-Triple Union ES
6 MARCOJOS, AIZA O 2024-26-7908 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.28 35.00 22.50 85.78 - 118175-Libertad PS
7 ALE, TICHIE T 2024-26-9480 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.90 32.66 25.00 85.56 - 118165-Bagtic ES
8 AMBAIC, MARRYGEN T 2024-26-4789 4.00 10.00 6.00 8.10 33.83 22.50 84.43 - 118171-Causwagan ES
9 SALFOCIAL, GRACE JOY M 2024-26-7577 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.04 33.83 22.50 84.37 - 118179-Maitum ES
10 BALI, JENEVEB A 2024-26-8634 10.00 10.00 4.00 7.86 35.00 17.50 84.36 - 118177-Mahayag Norte ES
11 SAMAR, MARNEN L 2024-26-11148 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.90 35.00 25.00 83.90 - 118172-Hagbuaya ES
12 BAPILAR, JELYN M 2024-26-9108 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.92 31.50 22.50 81.92 - 118179-Maitum ES
13 JUIT, JULIBETH L 2024-26-8943 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.88 31.50 22.50 81.88 - 118183-Triple Union ES
14 GAUDICOS, DILME C 2024-26-8246 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.50 31.50 25.00 80.00 - 118171-Causwagan ES
15 BALDAPAN, NORIE M 2024-26-11321 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.86 31.50 20.00 79.36 - 118183-Triple Union ES
16 CAMBANGAY, MERLIE P 2024-26-5798 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.04 31.50 17.50 79.04 - 118172-Hagbuaya ES
17 MALNEGRO, DULIA F 2024-26-6996 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.70 35.00 25.00 78.70 4PS 118179-Maitum ES
18 LEPARTO, MARY JEAN P 2024-26-5307 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.86 33.83 25.00 78.69 - 118163-Ambuan ES
19 TASIC, RHEYDEL G 2024-26-6898 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.58 35.00 22.50 78.08 - 118178-Mahayag Sur PS
20 BATAUSA, MARY GRACE B 2024-26-8746 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.30 32.67 25.00 77.97 - 118183-Triple Union ES
21 PONTE, MIALEE CHRISTINE B 2024-26-6072 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.58 33.83 22.50 77.91 - 118170-Catigbian West Centr
22 GUMAPAC, JEANNELL B 2024-26-8981 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 35.00 22.50 77.00 - 118176-Liboron ES
23 REMORERAN, JANINE G 2024-26-9156 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.50 30.33 25.00 76.83 - 118166-Bongbong PS
24 LEPITEN, DESIREE MAE C 2024-26-11022 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.50 32.67 22.50 75.67 - 118180-Mantasida ES
25 TABUNO, FRANCIS MAE C 2024-26-9195 4.00 6.00 2.00 7.66 32.66 22.50 74.82 - 118169-Catigbian CES
26 PECOLADOS, JIZA G 2024-26-5991 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.88 31.50 25.00 74.38 - 118165-Bagtic ES
27 RAMA, CHERRY DARA R 2024-26-10285 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 33.83 22.50 74.13 - 118168-Valeriano Segura Mem
28 POJADAS, JELISSA CRIS D 2024-26-5014 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.62 32.67 22.50 73.79 4Ps 118166-Bongbong PS
29 TULOP, LEOVIE A 2024-26-6138 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.18 32.67 22.50 73.35 - 118170-Catigbian West Centr
30 ANGCAHAN, CRYZELLE JEAN A 2024-26-6824 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.58 35.00 17.50 72.08 - 118173-Haguilanan ES
31 DECOSTO, MIRASOL J 2024-26-5342 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 31.50 22.50 71.84 - 118168-Valeriano Segura Mem
32 TASIC, RESTY P 2024-26-10714 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.92 30.33 22.50 71.75 SPED 118167-Cambailan ES
33 LAMDAGAN, MARIE ANGELINE T 2024-26-7395 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.90 30.33 20.00 70.23 - 118176-Liboron ES
34 BUCA, MA. CHONA E 2024-26-5684 0.00 2.00 2.00 8.08 35.00 22.50 69.58 - 118163-Ambuan ES
35 ALINGASA, MARIEL D 2024-26-9361 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 31.50 20.00 69.50 - 118175-Libertad PS
36 MONEL, MADELYN D 2024-26-5889 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 32.67 17.50 68.77 - 118163-Ambuan ES
37 CANDA, JACKY J 2024-26-7177 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.10 30.33 17.50 67.93 - 118162-Alegria ES
38 MULATO, SARAH JANE B 2024-26-5919 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 32.67 17.50 67.75 - 118174-Kang-iras ES
39 CAYME, MARY CRIS G 2024-26-5775 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 31.50 17.50 66.50 - 118168-Valeriano Segura Mem
40 LAMPERA, MELANIE C 2024-26-11231 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.80 33.83 22.50 66.13 - 118169-Catigbian CES
41 CORTEZ, SHERYL T 2024-26-6148 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.96 30.33 17.50 65.79 - 118170-Catigbian West Centr
42 BAGUIO, MARY JEAN R 2024-26-7615 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.30 30.33 22.50 65.13 - 118182-Sinakayanan ES
43 MALAYA, JANICE A 2024-26-8437 0.00 6.00 0.00 7.66 32.67 17.50 63.83 - 118173-Haguilanan ES
44 JANUHAN, KIM D 2024-26-4773 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.24 32.67 22.50 63.41 - 118174-Kang-iras ES
45 JUIT, ANGELICA L 2024-26-5245 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.22 33.83 20.00 62.05 4Ps 118183-Triple Union ES
46 PABI, ARJOHN B 2024-26-8187 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.50 31.50 17.50 60.50 - 118163-Ambuan ES
47 LAñAS, KEM C 2024-26-11007 4.00 0.00 0.00 7.92 30.33 17.50 59.75 - 118168-Valeriano Segura Mem
48 SAPID, ELLEN D 2024-26-8507 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.80 31.50 20.00 59.30 - 118163-Ambuan ES
49 VISTAL, REZELITA G 2024-26-10878 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.74 33.83 17.50 59.07 - 118180-Mantasida ES
50 LOPEZ, MARIA FLORES B 2024-26-8658 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.54 29.17 20.00 58.71 - 118173-Haguilanan ES
51 CAñETE, RYNHA LYN H 2024-26-7560 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.00 29.17 17.50 58.67 - 118162-Alegria ES
52 PALINGCOD, ANGELICA R 2024-26-5114 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.26 32.67 17.50 58.43 - 118174-Kang-iras ES
53 DAVIN, RAQUEL R 2024-26-6698 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.94 30.33 20.00 58.27 - 118166-Bongbong PS
54 TASIC, LILIBETH H 2024-26-8283 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.02 19.83 15.00 52.85 - 118167-Cambailan ES
55 JUMANG-IT, ISABEL G 2024-26-10363 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.78 17.50 20.00 50.28 - 118167-Cambailan ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Clarin District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 DAYANAN, NOVIE JHEN A 2024-26-9216 2.00 10.00 6.00 8.50 32.66 25.00 84.16 - 118188-Buacao ES
2 PAÑA, CATHERINE P 2024-26-6509 8.00 10.00 2.00 7.52 30.33 25.00 82.85 - 118190-Cabog ES
3 INFERIDO, CHRISTY ZEA C 2024-26-9820 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.84 25.66 20.00 81.50 - 118193-Clarin Central ES
4 JANOHAN, ANGELINE B 2024-26-6078 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.66 33.83 22.50 80.99 4Ps 118190-Cabog ES
5 PATAYAN, JAYSON L 2024-26-10842 10.00 10.00 3.00 7.76 29.75 20.00 80.51 - 118195-Lajog ES
6 SORONIO, ANGELI GRACE B 2024-26-9494 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.04 29.75 22.50 78.29 - 118184-Bacani ES
7 CENITA, CHERY ME A 2024-26-10845 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.62 28.00 20.00 77.62 - 118195-Lajog ES
8 NIONES, KARLA RIENA O 2024-26-9174 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 31.50 25.00 76.48 - 118191-Caboy ES
9 RABAS, JOSEPHINE T 2024-26-9854 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.16 29.75 22.50 76.41 - 118193-Clarin Central ES
10 BAYRON, ANGELIE M 2024-26-8894 4.00 10.00 8.00 7.80 28.00 17.50 75.30 - 118188-Buacao ES
11 SOLLANO, RACHELL B 2024-26-7152 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.96 31.50 12.50 71.96 - 118185-Bogtongbod ES
12 AMAMALIN, ALMA NOVA O 2024-26-10442 10.00 0.00 4.00 8.20 33.83 15.00 71.03 - 118185-Bogtongbod ES
13 COMAMAO, ROMALYN L 2024-26-9139 0.00 9.00 3.00 8.14 32.66 15.00 67.80 - 118193-Clarin Central ES
14 INGENTE, LIEZEL P 2024-26-4554 0.00 10.00 1.00 8.12 22.75 22.50 64.37 - 118189-Buangan ES
15 NIODA, JULIE ANN T 2024-26-7591 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.76 35.00 20.00 62.76 - 118193-Clarin Central ES
16 MOLINA, JOCERYL B 2024-26-10248 0.00 9.00 3.00 7.50 25.66 17.50 62.66 - 118193-Clarin Central ES
17 INGENTE, CATHERINE ANNE JHONA S 2024-26-9823 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.94 27.41 15.00 60.35 - 118193-Clarin Central ES
18 CUTORA, RUTH S 2024-26-7441 0.00 0.00 6.00 8.04 28.00 17.50 59.54 - 118199-Tubod PS
19 TUPAS, CARMI MARIE E 2024-26-6581 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.76 21.00 12.50 57.26 - 118197-Nahawan ES
20 NIONES, SUZZETE S 2024-26-9376 0.00 10.00 5.00 7.50 26.83 7.50 56.83 - 118191-Caboy ES
21 ROMANO, REGINA T 2024-26-6187 5.00 0.00 0.00 7.82 32.66 10.00 55.48 - 118193-Clarin Central ES
22 OMAñA, RICA D 2024-26-7836 0.00 8.00 2.00 8.46 25.08 10.00 53.54 - 118195-Lajog ES
23 PATAYAN, MARJORIE LEZEL A 2024-26-8971 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.50 26.83 17.50 51.83 - 118185-Bogtongbod ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Corella District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 RUBIN, LANIE T 2024-26-7159 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.24 31.51 21.25 75.00 - 118202-Cancatac ES
2 SUMBILON, MA. CRISALVE G 2024-26-9476 2.00 10.00 2.00 8.54 29.94 20.00 72.48 - 118204-Sambog ES
3 PAMINE, VENICE MARIE L 2024-26-7938 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.04 28.39 20.00 72.43 - 186510-Pandol PS
4 OBTIAR, MARY GRACE G 2024-26-6538 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.68 28.00 18.00 71.68 - 186510-Pandol PS
5 AHIT, VALORIE C 2024-26-10667 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 28.00 21.25 67.53 - 118205-Tanday ES
6 AHIT, KRISTAL MAE M 2024-26-9500 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 30.33 17.50 65.55 - 118203-Corella CES
7 MAINIT, GLADYS L 2024-26-5668 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 28.78 16.25 65.03 4PS 118205-Tanday ES
8 MALANOG, MA JUSEL B 2024-26-9514 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.78 26.83 7.50 54.11 - 500212-Canangcaan Integrate

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Cortes District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CASTULO, JOY MAE A 2024-26-4967 8.00 10.00 4.00 8.42 35.00 22.50 87.92 - 118213-New Lourdes ES
2 HANGAD, MERRIJOICE A 2024-26-10429 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.90 35.00 25.00 85.90 - 118210-Lourdes ES
3 YANA, KIMBERLY JONES P 2024-26-8460 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.84 35.00 25.00 85.84 - 118209-Loreto ES
4 MARAMARA, ANGEL MAE B 2024-26-7318 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.02 35.00 22.50 85.52 - 118214-Patrocinio ES
5 SOLIJON, THELMA P 2024-26-6420 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.84 35.00 22.50 85.34 IES Not Signed 118213-New Lourdes ES
6 MARTINEZ, ANALISA A 2024-26-6956 4.00 10.00 6.00 7.60 35.00 22.50 85.10 - 118206-Cortes CES
7 MASAYON, AMELYN L 2024-26-8501 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 32.66 22.50 84.78 - 118209-Loreto ES
8 GLUMALID, DIVINE GRACE A 2024-26-10269 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.54 35.00 17.50 84.04 - 118210-Lourdes ES
9 SOLIJON, KATHERENE B 2024-26-6588 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.40 35.00 22.50 81.90 4Ps 118217-Upper dela Paz ES
10 SOLIJON, JOSEPHINE MAY T 2024-26-7453 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.26 35.00 22.50 81.76 - 118215-Rosario ES
11 BITAS, ELEANOR R 2024-26-10998 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.32 33.83 22.50 80.65 - 118208-Fatima ES
12 VIÑAS, JENESA C 2024-26-8229 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.70 33.83 25.00 79.53 - 118210-Lourdes ES
13 HINAY, EVA MAE B 2024-26-8568 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.42 35.00 22.50 77.92 - 118211-Malayo ES
14 HUBAC, MILDRED L 2024-26-10179 0.00 2.00 10.00 7.78 35.00 22.50 77.28 - 118206-Cortes CES
15 MARFE, SHARON L 2024-26-6885 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 35.00 22.50 75.42 - 118213-New Lourdes ES
16 LABOR, JUDYLYN C 2024-26-8492 0.00 4.00 4.00 8.90 35.00 22.50 74.40 - 118211-Malayo ES
17 PALER, MARICEL L 2024-26-8161 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.04 32.67 22.50 73.21 - 118206-Cortes CES
18 BANQUISIO, EDELYN E 2024-26-9635 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 35.00 20.00 72.50 - 118207-Dela Paz ES
19 LUMANAS, JESEL MARIE S 2024-26-5585 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.50 33.83 15.00 71.33 - 118206-Cortes CES
20 ROCHILLA, NESLE P 2024-26-4853 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.06 35.00 17.50 70.56 - 118208-Fatima ES
21 SOLIJON, MA. JESSA O 2024-26-8505 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.92 35.00 25.00 68.92 - 118213-New Lourdes ES
22 BATINGAL, RUDYLYN L 2024-26-5075 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 32.67 17.50 68.17 - 118212-Monserrat ES
23 PONDOC, LORIE JANE P 2024-26-9855 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.58 35.00 22.50 66.08 - 118207-Dela Paz ES
24 DIGAO, MARILYN S 2024-26-9382 0.00 2.00 2.00 7.94 35.00 15.00 61.94 - 118210-Lourdes ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Dagohoy District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 DUMAYAC, JOCELYN M 2024-26-8328 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.26 35.00 25.00 94.26 - 118220-Caluasan ES
2 CUTAMORA, MAYRAFLOR M 2024-26-7172 8.00 10.00 6.00 7.94 35.00 25.00 91.94 - 118229-San Miguel ES
3 PUBLICO, LEAH L 2024-26-4999 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.98 32.83 20.83 91.64 - 118222-Can-oling ES
4 VARGAS, STELLA MARIE M 2024-26-8995 6.00 10.00 8.00 7.96 32.67 25.00 89.63 - 118229-San Miguel ES
5 MUMAR, RUBY G 2024-26-6921 4.00 10.00 4.00 7.86 35.00 25.00 85.86 - 118219-Cagawasan ES
6 CASOL, ANNA MAE L 2024-26-10118 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.14 32.67 25.00 83.81 - 118230-San Vicente ES
7 GUMANOY, MARY ABIGAIL G 2024-26-6936 4.00 10.00 4.00 8.04 31.50 25.00 82.54 - 118223-Dagohoy CES
8 MAGALLON, EVA L 2024-26-10140 8.00 10.00 2.00 7.66 32.83 20.00 80.49 Did not sign IES 118231-Sta. Cruz ES
9 COQUILLA, CHONA MAE SHAIRA M 2024-26-8874 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 35.00 25.00 77.68 - 118225-Kagawitan ES
10 DOBLAS, JANICE L 2024-26-9070 8.00 4.00 2.00 7.80 32.67 22.50 76.97 - 118229-San Miguel ES
11 CUAMAG, STEPHANIE MELODY R 2024-26-4955 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.68 35.00 22.50 76.18 - 118219-Cagawasan ES
12 BAAY, AILENE ' 2024-26-6436 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.82 32.67 22.50 75.99 - 118225-Kagawitan ES
13 ARAñES, JUNNAFE A 2024-26-8803 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 32.83 25.00 75.83 - 118225-Kagawitan ES
14 DIVINO, ELISEA B 2024-26-10252 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 33.83 22.50 74.49 - 118219-Cagawasan ES
15 ESPIRITU, MERCEDES I 2024-26-8174 4.00 0.00 8.00 7.86 32.83 21.66 74.35 - 118218-Babag ES
16 GOCO, ROSELYN M 2024-26-10007 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.02 33.83 22.50 74.35 - 118220-Caluasan ES
17 TAñO, RUVELYN B 2024-26-5006 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 32.67 22.50 72.89 - 118228-Malitbog ES
18 MANGAYAAY, REGINE LUZ V 2024-26-6970 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.64 30.33 22.50 72.47 - 118223-Dagohoy CES
19 TRAGO, MECHIE MAY B 2024-26-8098 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.02 31.50 22.50 72.02 - 118226-La Esperanza ES
20 EMPLIO, MELISSA B 2024-26-10882 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 31.50 20.83 69.97 - 118228-Malitbog ES
21 CIMACON, JENELOU H 2024-26-5717 0.00 4.00 2.00 7.64 33.83 22.50 69.97 4Ps 118229-San Miguel ES
22 BONCALES, MARY CRIS S 2024-26-5457 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 25.67 22.50 68.17 - 118219-Cagawasan ES
23 LACABA, GEMMA B 2024-26-6889 2.00 4.00 0.00 7.64 31.67 22.50 67.81 - 118218-Babag ES
24 LANGAMEN, ANN-RHEA I 2024-26-8313 0.00 6.00 0.00 7.90 32.83 20.83 67.56 - 118229-San Miguel ES
25 GALULA, MERLE A 2024-26-10876 0.00 0.00 4.00 7.56 32.67 22.50 66.73 - 118219-Cagawasan ES
26 PONCE, JEHANIE L 2024-26-10556 0.00 2.00 4.00 7.66 31.67 20.83 66.16 - 118228-Malitbog ES
27 SUCANDAN, JACKYLEN C 2024-26-9289 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.20 35.00 22.50 65.70 - 118226-La Esperanza ES
28 BA-AY, MERISSA L 2024-26-10438 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.50 31.50 22.50 65.50 - 118219-Cagawasan ES
29 JEMINOS, MICHELE F 2024-26-9352 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.78 35.00 20.00 64.78 - 118231-Sta. Cruz ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Danao District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 AYENZA, MARIVIC C 2024-26-9482 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.02 33.85 22.50 86.37 - 118235-Cantubod ES
2 TAMAYO, CORNELIA C 2024-26-8445 6.00 10.00 4.00 7.50 33.85 25.00 86.35 -SPED Major 118238-Dagohoy ES
3 BARRET, CARLITO JR. G 2024-26-6680 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.86 31.50 25.00 84.36 - 118239-Danao Central ES
4 GENOSAS, MA. MIALUNA M 2024-26-8158 10.00 10.00 4.00 7.66 32.67 20.00 84.33 - 118254-Villa Anunciado ES
5 TORRES, DAISY B 2024-26-9406 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 32.67 20.00 80.17 - 118242-Magtangtang ES
6 ROMAGOS, LIJUERAJ S 2024-26-11036 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.12 35.00 25.00 80.12 - 118250-Sta. Fe PS
7 PAQUIBOT, AIMIE M 2024-26-9333 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.76 33.85 22.50 80.11 - 118242-Magtangtang ES
8 AYENZA, AIVE P 2024-26-5045 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.64 35.00 25.00 78.64 - 118248-San Miguel ES
9 MUTUC, ROSELYN O 2024-26-10588 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.54 35.00 25.00 78.54 - 118241-Hibale ES
10 GUISADO, MARISA C 2024-26-8398 8.00 4.00 0.00 8.24 35.00 22.50 77.74 -with 18 ECE Units 118246-San Carlos ES
11 UDTOHAN, KIMBERLY ROSE S 2024-26-7613 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.96 32.00 22.50 76.46 - 118239-Danao Central ES
12 JUMAMOY, MARY JHANE A 2024-27-8581 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.68 32.67 22.50 74.85 - 118240-Danao Gamay PS
13 SUHAYON, ADELIA B 2024-26-8587 6.00 10.00 2.00 7.76 31.50 17.50 74.76 - 118252-Tabok ES
14 GUDARIDO, ELEONOR C 2024-26-10783 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 33.85 22.50 74.63 - 118242-Magtangtang ES
15 SUPIEZA, JEAN RHODA C 2024-26-6061 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 33.85 22.50 74.15 - 118241-Hibale ES
16 DIABORDO, ELENITA T 2024-26-9765 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.86 31.50 22.50 73.86 - 118244-Remedios ES
17 BUYAN, ARLENE MARIE A 2024-26-5917 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.48 32.67 20.00 73.15 - 118239-Danao Central ES
18 ESCARTIN, JENGLIE E 2024-26-8827 2.00 4.00 0.00 8.88 32.67 25.00 72.55 - 118244-Remedios ES
19 AñORA, ROSEFA A 2024-26-6245 6.00 0.00 2.00 7.66 31.50 25.00 72.16 - 118247-San Jose PS
20 MADORA, LANIE MAE M 2024-26-6738 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.44 31.50 20.00 71.94 -4Ps 118249-Sta. Ana PS
21 DAZA, ERALYN C 2024-26-8162 6.00 8.00 0.00 7.72 32.67 17.50 71.89 -IES not signed 118245-Rowena Heights ES
22 GUY-AB, JAY ANN T 2024-26-10458 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 30.33 20.00 68.47 - 118245-Rowena Heights ES
23 BUYAN, MARY JANE B 2024-26-5952 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.42 35.00 22.50 67.92 - 118239-Danao Central ES
24 ESTORGIO, JEMARIE A 2024-27-5479 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.48 33.83 22.50 66.81 - 118246-San Carlos ES
25 BAUTISTA, JOHN MARK M 2024-26-5805 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.04 33.83 22.50 64.37 - 118239-Danao Central ES
26 AÑANA, JOVELYN L 2024-26-5422 2.00 0.00 0.00 7.74 32.67 17.50 59.91 - 118243-Nahud ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Dauis District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 LOPOS, ROSE MARIE B 2024-26-10405 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 31.50 25.00 94.12 118266-Totolan ES
2 NIZA, YAM ÑZA MAE C 2024-26-7519 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.00 33.83 22.50 92.33 118257-Catarman ES
3 VITO, JANICA NOIRA Z 2024-26-5100 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 33.50 20.00 91.20 118259-Dauis CES
4 RATILLA, KLAIR A 2024-26-10879 8.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 32.67 25.00 91.17 118266-Totolan ES
5 SOLOMON, ROSELLE O 2024-26-7141 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.00 31.50 20.00 87.50 118263-Songculan ES
6 TUBAC, MYRA V 2024-26-7674 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.88 29.17 25.00 86.05 118264-Tabalong ES
7 ARANTON, FLORAME F 2024-26-10917 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 33.83 25.00 85.23 - 118257-Catarman ES
8 HONTANOSAS, JANICE M 2024-26-10665 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.74 33.83 22.50 84.07 118266-Totolan ES
9 ADANZA, CHRISTINE JANE A 2024-26-7759 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.02 32.67 25.00 83.69 - 118264-Tabalong ES
10 ONCOG, MA FE ROSARIO S 2024-26-8022 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.74 32.67 25.00 83.41 118263-Songculan ES
11 ASAS, VANESSA O 2024-26-5117 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.78 32.67 22.50 82.95 - 118259-Dauis CES
12 VILLARTA, ISRAELE GRACE A 2024-26-4612 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 32.00 25.00 82.50 118261-Mayacabac ES
13 TANGUB, MARIA THALIA S 2024-26-10358 8.00 10.00 0.00 7.90 31.50 25.00 82.40 118263-Songculan ES
14 HONCULADA, KINNETH M 2024-26-4814 2.00 10.00 6.00 8.54 33.00 22.50 82.04 118264-Tabalong ES
15 ONG, LOREN P 2024-26-10517 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.32 32.67 25.00 81.99 118257-Catarman ES
16 CALAMBA, MA. ANGELI S 2024-26-5414 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.02 32.67 22.50 81.19 118264-Tabalong ES
17 MICUTUAN, IRENE A 2024-26-10296 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.88 30.33 20.00 80.21 4Ps 118262-San Isidro ES
18 AYUBAN, SUZETTE B 2024-26-10367 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.66 31.50 25.00 79.16 - 118264-Tabalong ES
19 MONTEJO, ANIRESA T 2024-26-5995 8.00 10.00 2.00 7.96 31.17 20.00 79.13 4Ps 118259-Dauis CES
20 CLARIN, INSWAN E 2024-26-10920 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 33.83 25.00 78.81 118259-Dauis CES
21 OPERIANO, VANESSA B 2024-26-6083 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.33 30.33 20.00 78.66 118256-Bingag ES
22 TUNGOLH, MARIA DIVINA F 2024-26-10482 6.00 2.00 6.00 7.82 33.83 22.50 78.15 118258-Dao ES
23 HONCULADA, GLORY VIC S 2024-26-7969 4.00 10.00 2.00 7.94 31.50 22.50 77.94 118259-Dauis CES
24 NIEVES, HANNA CORAZON A 2024-26-9909 4.00 10.00 0.00 9.14 31.50 22.50 77.14 118263-Songculan ES
25 LOQUIAS, KHRISTIANE BENEDICT R 2024-26-10505 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.70 29.17 25.00 76.87 118263-Songculan ES
26 MICULOB, MILDRED C 2024-26-10190 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.78 32.67 25.00 76.45 118257-Catarman ES
27 MOZO, MARITES P 2024-26-5994 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.08 28.00 20.00 76.08 118264-Tabalong ES
28 GRANADEROS, DAISY MAE E 2024-26-8126 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.04 32.00 25.00 75.04 118261-Mayacabac ES
29 PENALES, MIRASOL Q 2024-26-10150 0.00 6.00 10.00 7.50 30.33 20.00 73.83 118257-Catarman ES
30 BARBARONA, RENILYN S 2024-26-7712 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.82 29.17 20.00 70.99 - 118256-Bingag ES
31 QUIJADA, RITCHEL N 2024-26-5595 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.74 29.17 20.00 70.91 118260-Mariveles ES
32 PENALES, JACKELYN A 2024-26-9891 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 32.17 20.00 69.89 118261-Mayacabac ES
33 TUBIL, JANICE MAE M 2024-26-7227 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.98 32.33 25.00 69.31 118261-Mayacabac ES
34 DAG-UMAN, KETH - 2024-26-6038 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.94 30.33 20.00 69.27 118257-Catarman ES
35 ROLLIN, KEISHA U 2024-26-6524 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.34 30.00 20.00 68.34 118260-Mariveles ES
36 ADEM, JUDY MAE T 2024-26-10298 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.66 30.33 25.00 66.99 - 118256-Bingag ES
37 ARADO, MA. ADEL ROSE C 2024-26-9103 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.86 30.83 25.00 65.69 - 118263-Songculan ES
38 OLAIVAR, MARJORIE T 2024-26-9117 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 28.00 20.00 65.56 118264-Tabalong ES
39 BALO, ESTRELLA C 2024-26-8870 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.70 30.33 17.50 65.53 - 118264-Tabalong ES
40 GUIMEREY, MARY JANE P 2024-26-9528 4.00 0.00 4.00 7.78 29.17 20.00 64.95 118264-Tabalong ES
41 CINCHES, JOVY C 2024-26-6729 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.24 31.67 23.33 63.24 118261-Mayacabac ES
42 LUSAN, CHARINE O 2024-26-5747 0.00 2.00 2.00 7.80 31.33 20.00 63.13 118260-Mariveles ES
43 LEGASPI, JOHN MARK A 2024-26-5942 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.82 33.00 20.00 62.82 118259-Dauis CES
44 MAGTO, LOVELY MAE T 2024-26-5294 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.66 29.17 23.75 62.58 118265-Tinago ES
45 TORRES, MARIDEL P 2024-26-5211 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.68 29.00 20.00 56.68 118258-Dao ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Dimiao District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 LAPOOT, MELISSA L 2024-26-6853 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.36 35.00 20.00 89.36 - 118267-Banban ES
2 BARRETE, IRISH MAE H 2024-26-7806 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.32 28.00 25.00 85.32 - 118274-Catugasan ES
3 MADJUS, NAVEA JIE D 2024-26-5064 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.70 32.60 25.00 85.30 - 118275-Dimiao Central ES
4 NALUAL, NIñA MAE M 2024-26-5512 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.28 32.67 25.00 81.95 - 118278-Limokon ES
5 HALASAN, HAZEL ANN - 2024-26-10210 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.50 26.83 20.00 77.33 - 118268-Bauhugan ES
6 IDUL, NANCY N 2024-26-10464 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 28.00 22.50 76.64 - 118278-Limokon ES
7 LAGURA, JENNIFER L 2024-26-8511 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.02 26.83 25.00 73.85 - 118280-Pagsa ES
8 TAGARAO, JOYCE ROSE C 2024-26-10446 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.32 28.00 20.00 72.32 - 118267-Banban ES
9 OCTOBRE, MARY NELMA G 2024-26-11280 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.44 30.33 22.50 71.27 - 118275-Dimiao Central ES
10 PAHIT, MALYN N 2024-26-4985 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.92 30.30 20.00 69.22 - 118271-Cambayaon ES
11 GAMAYON, AIKO JAZEL - 2024-26-10802 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.58 25.67 22.50 68.75 4Ps 118269-Cabagakian ES
12 DELA CRUZ, MA. ANGELIE ' 2024-26-8347 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 28.00 22.50 68.50 - 118280-Pagsa ES
13 BALIGA, MARIEL C 2024-26-6547 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.34 24.50 25.00 67.84 - 118279-Oac ES
14 MAESTRE, GEMMA P 2024-26-9804 2.00 2.00 2.00 7.78 33.83 17.50 65.11 4Ps 118278-Limokon ES
15 CEROY, DANIZA V 2024-26-7025 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 26.80 20.00 64.72 - 118279-Oac ES
16 TAGOTONGAN, CRISTINA A 2024-26-4812 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.34 32.60 22.50 63.44 - 118270-Cadap-agan ES
17 LAGUDA, CHARILYN B 2024-26-8933 0.00 4.00 4.00 7.92 26.83 20.00 62.75 - 118281-Tangohay ES
18 BAGUINON, JULIE ANN Y 2024-26-10502 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.08 31.50 22.50 62.08 - 118272-Canhayupon ES
19 GAMOLO, JOSEPHINE C 2024-26-5477 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.98 26.83 22.50 59.31 - 118268-Bauhugan ES
20 YECYEC, BELJOYNIE E 2024-26-10674 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.84 25.67 25.00 58.51 - 118269-Cabagakian ES
21 TUTOR, JOHN REY T 2024-26-11172 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.70 31.50 15.00 56.20 - 118271-Cambayaon ES
22 SUGANOB, CARMEN L 2024-26-5651 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.14 25.60 20.00 53.74 - 118277-Lapsaon ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Duero District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 BERRO, ALANIS P 2024-26-8236 10.00 10.00 8.00 8.02 35.00 25.00 96.02 - 118295-Lobogon ES
2 GUMANIT, STELLA GRACE A 2024-26-8011 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.58 33.83 22.50 93.91 - 118288-Cansuhay PS
3 CASTINO, JANE B 2024-26-8252 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 35.00 20.00 92.70 - 118299-Payao ES
4 DE LA PEñA, AILYN A 2024-26-9180 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.88 35.00 17.50 90.38 - 118291-Duero Central ES
5 CANOS, ANA ANGELINE J 2024-26-11069 10.00 4.00 8.00 8.48 33.83 25.00 89.31 - 118282-Alejawan PS
6 ESCLAMADO, DIOCELYN L 2024-26-10110 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.64 35.00 22.50 87.14 - 118299-Payao ES
7 ABROGUEñA, ANNE ROSE P 2024-26-8018 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.78 33.83 17.50 87.11 - 118295-Lobogon ES
8 NARISMA, IVY CHRISTINE A 2024-26-9348 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.34 35.00 17.50 86.84 - 118293-Guinsularan ES
9 PAGARAN, AMYLOU L 2024-26-9425 4.00 10.00 4.00 7.50 35.00 25.00 85.50 - 118284-Anibongan PS
10 CAGASAN, JENETH F 2024-26-9332 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 31.50 15.00 84.00 - 118293-Guinsularan ES
11 CAGANDE, LEAH MAE J 2024-26-10079 8.00 10.00 4.00 7.96 33.83 20.00 83.79 - 118283-Angilan ES
12 JAMILA, MARIA JASMIN M 2024-26-7103 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 33.83 20.00 81.45 - 118294-Langkis PS
13 BAG-O, WENE B 2024-26-8251 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.78 32.67 20.00 80.45 -IP 118302-Taytay ES
14 FELISCO, NAOME P 2024-26-10088 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 32.67 20.00 80.23 -4 P's 118290-Duay PS
15 PELIGRO, CHARLIE JOHN Q 2024-26-5203 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.02 35.00 15.00 80.02 - 118299-Payao ES
16 DELOSO, JULIEBE A 2024-26-6681 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.62 33.83 22.50 79.95 -IP 118302-Taytay ES
17 CANELIO, ROSEMARIE A 2024-26-9130 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.52 35.00 17.50 79.02 - 118289-Danao ES
18 MERCADER, JENETTE M 2024-26-6074 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.32 33.83 20.00 78.15 - 118291-Duero Central ES
19 RAJAS, PATRICIA ANN J 2024-26-8177 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.02 33.83 17.50 77.35 - 118291-Duero Central ES
20 BAGCATIN, BEVERLY T 2024-26-7946 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.34 31.50 17.50 75.34 - 118301-San Pedro ES
21 GULAY, JOENA B 2024-26-8310 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.60 33.83 20.00 74.43 - 118294-Langkis PS
22 CAGAITAN, JANINE A 2024-26-10763 0.00 4.00 6.00 7.62 33.83 20.00 71.45 - 118291-Duero Central ES
23 BERRO, ELLA MAE T 2024-26-4751 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.80 33.83 15.00 70.63 - 118295-Lobogon ES
24 LADICA, HAZEL S 2024-26-10026 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.02 29.17 20.00 67.19 - 118287-Itum PS
25 AMPO, REGINA B 2024-26-7207 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.88 32.67 15.00 65.55 - 118289-Danao ES
26 CASTINO, KAREN D 2024-26-11335 0.00 0.00 1.00 8.54 31.50 22.50 63.54 - 118293-Guinsularan ES
27 CADELIñA, JANELIN L 2024-26-10467 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 17.50 62.83 - 118291-Duero Central ES
28 LIM, NIÑA MAE D 2024-26-5264 0.00 0.00 4.00 7.70 31.50 17.50 60.70 - 118301-San Pedro ES
29 BAGHUCAN, MARYCRIS J 2024-26-6306 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.54 31.50 20.00 60.04 - 118283-Angilan ES
30 LADARAN, JOVELYN A 2024-26-7022 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.38 33.83 17.50 59.71 - 118285-Bangwalog ES
31 SALABE, DIANA ROSE G 2024-26-5559 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.60 30.33 20.00 58.93 - 118298-Mambool ES
32 CAGASAN, JERRY J 2024-26-5467 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.26 0.00 25.00 53.26 - 118291-Duero Central ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Garcia Hernandez District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY D 2024-26-6433 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.90 33.83 25.00 96.73 - 118307-Canayaon ES
2 CADELINA, ARCELI G 2024-26-10840 6.00 10.00 10.00 7.86 33.83 23.75 91.44 - 118319-Tabuan ES
3 UCAT, CIARA VIC S 2024-26-8719 4.00 10.00 10.00 8.02 33.83 25.00 90.85 - 118309-Cayam ES
4 CAGAMPANG, GWENDOLYN C 2024-26-10839 10.00 6.00 10.00 8.00 31.80 25.00 90.80 - 118316-Roxas Park ES
5 CUARTEROS, JEAN ROSE R 2024-26-6025 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.12 30.33 23.75 90.20 - 118307-Canayaon ES
6 LIPIO, RACHEL A 2024-26-8929 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.40 32.67 23.75 88.82 - 118317-Sacaon ES
7 GAMUTAN, MICHELLE B 2024-26-5115 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.86 35.00 25.00 87.86 - 118312-G-Hernandez Central
8 JAMITO, ANALYN O 2024-26-7653 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.64 33.83 23.75 87.22 - 118303-Abijilan ES
9 ACHACOSO, CRISTIE J 2024-26-9821 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.64 33.83 22.50 85.97 - 118307-Canayaon ES
10 MIJARES, CHERRYL G 2024-26-6788 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.54 33.83 23.75 85.12 - 118309-Cayam ES
11 LLEMIT, LEA ANGELICA R 2024-26-5002 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 33.83 23.75 85.08 - 118314-Malinao ES
12 AUTENTICO, CHONIEMAE S 2024-26-9081 4.00 10.00 4.00 8.36 33.83 23.75 83.94 - 118308-Candulao ES
13 JAMERO, MARICRIS G 2024-26-9072 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.70 33.83 23.75 83.28 - 118307-Canayaon ES
14 OCLARIT, JESRILE S 2024-26-5188 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.66 30.33 21.25 83.24 - 118307-Canayaon ES
15 GALANIDA, KAREN MAE G 2024-26-8132 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.82 35.00 23.75 82.57 - 118312-G-Hernandez Central
16 MAGDAYO, ARGIE G 2024-26-5783 2.00 10.00 8.00 8.22 31.50 22.50 82.22 - 118304-Antipolo ES
17 CARIDO, MICHELLE E 2024-26-5569 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.86 30.33 25.00 81.19 - 118305-Cagwang ES
18 JAMERO, JO-ANN G 2024-26-5567 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.48 32.67 22.50 79.65 - 118309-Cayam ES
19 PAGLINAWAN, CHARISSE JANE B 2024-26-8349 0.00 6.00 10.00 7.66 31.50 22.50 77.66 - 118304-Antipolo ES
20 REAS, RANULFA G 2024-26-5949 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 33.83 25.00 76.41 - 118306-Cambuyo ES
21 MELGAZO, MARY JOY A 2024-26-6260 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.50 33.83 23.75 76.08 - 118304-Antipolo ES
22 BANDALAN, TEOFE B 2024-26-6760 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 32.67 25.00 75.43 - 118320-Togbongon ES
23 OCHAVILLO, LADY IRON P 2024-26-9464 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.04 33.83 25.00 74.87 - 118312-G-Hernandez Central
24 ABUCEJO, JUNILA S 2024-26-9793 2.00 4.00 6.00 7.50 32.67 22.50 74.67 - 118314-Malinao ES
25 CAGADAS, MARYJANE R 2024-26-7341 0.00 4.00 4.00 8.76 35.00 22.50 74.26 - 118316-Roxas Park ES
26 LADRA, MA. AHYEN M 2024-26-9571 0.00 6.00 4.00 8.16 30.33 23.75 72.24 - 118304-Antipolo ES
27 LLEMIT, EMMA - 2024-26-5529 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.90 32.67 21.25 71.82 - 118313-Libertad ES
28 BARCELONA, JHESTEPH JANE P 2024-26-6846 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 32.67 21.25 71.68 - 118307-Canayaon ES
29 JAMITO, SUSAN M 2024-26-8662 8.00 2.00 0.00 8.80 31.50 21.25 71.55 - 118318-Sampong ES
30 PAGLINAWAN, MARY FAITH G 2024-26-4745 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.72 35.00 25.00 70.72 - 118309-Cayam ES
31 GALIDO, GLENDA B 2024-26-7432 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 32.67 20.00 70.51 - 118307-Canayaon ES
32 OCLARIT, CRISTY B 2024-26-7537 0.00 0.00 10.00 7.52 31.50 21.35 70.37 - 118315-Pasong ES
33 SUMAONG, CHERIE ANNE G 2024-26-8731 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 30.33 20.00 70.13 - 118309-Cayam ES
34 GALANIDA, MARIA ANJELICA G 2024-26-6044 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.62 35.00 25.00 67.62 - 118307-Canayaon ES
35 VIRADOR, MIRAFLOR B 2024-26-5992 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.58 33.83 25.00 67.41 - 118315-Pasong ES
36 DAHAN, REINA CLAUDINE G 2024-26-6813 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.48 32.67 25.00 66.15 - 118312-G-Hernandez Central
37 TADIAR, ANALIZA C 2024-26-5750 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.78 32.67 21.25 65.70 - 118310-Datag ES
38 RANAY, JOANN T 2024-26-7703 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.40 31.50 25.00 64.90 - 118311-Estaca ES
39 MAGTANONG, CRIS ANN S 2024-26-4687 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.78 33.83 21.25 64.86 - 118318-Sampong ES
40 MADELOZO, MYRNA N 2024-26-7786 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.96 31.50 25.00 64.46 - 118315-Pasong ES
41 GALLENTES, DONNA FAY T 2024-26-11289 2.00 0.00 0.00 8.36 31.50 22.50 64.36 - 118312-G-Hernandez Central

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Getafe I District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 OCABA, CHARISSA P 2024-26-8586 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.82 33.83 22.50 92.15 4Ps 118323-Buyog ES
2 AñANA, JENNICA ALEXIS R 2024-26-9495 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.18 32.67 22.50 91.35 4Ps 118344-Tugas ES
3 ALCOSER, MARY DONNELI C 2024-26-6878 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.06 32.67 20.00 88.73 SpEd 118331-Getafe Central ES
4 APARILLA, IRENE L 2024-26-7292 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.94 30.34 20.00 88.28 - 118330-Corte-Baud ES
5 SERE, IRENEA A 2024-26-5021 10.00 10.00 1.00 7.50 30.34 23.34 82.18 4Ps 118333-Jagoliao ES
6 MELGAR, FENGI ANN O 2024-26-8604 8.00 10.00 6.00 7.66 33.83 15.00 80.49 - 118331-Getafe Central ES
7 AñANA, JANICE R 2024-26-7118 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.68 35.00 22.50 78.18 4Ps 118344-Tugas ES
8 APARILLA, FLORA MAE A 2024-26-7415 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 31.50 22.50 78.00 - 118330-Corte-Baud ES
9 ROSAGARAN, RUSSEL C 2024-26-10948 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.68 31.50 20.00 77.18 Did not sign the IES yet 118323-Buyog ES
10 SUETE, AMIE B 2024-26-8344 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.58 30.34 25.00 76.92 4Ps 118326-Campao Or. ES
11 TORREJAS, MARRY SIM P 2024-26-9732 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 32.67 25.00 75.65 - 118344-Tugas ES
12 NAVARRO, REYSEN D 2024-26-9726 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 32.67 22.50 75.17 4Ps 118322-Banacon ES
13 ROSAGARAN, JOVELYN D 2024-26-5765 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.92 32.67 20.00 74.59 118337-Nasingin ES
14 TORREON, RICHELL P 2024-26-5745 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 30.34 17.50 73.34 118337-Nasingin ES
15 PEDOCHE, ROSHIAN E 2024-26-8955 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.54 29.17 22.50 73.21 4Ps 118342-Sto. Nino ES
16 CAñETE, MABETH T 2024-26-11074 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.18 31.50 22.50 72.18 Did not sign the IES yet 118331-Getafe Central ES
17 CENTINO, ARIEL - 2024-26-7879 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.72 28.00 17.50 71.22 - 118342-Sto. Nino ES
18 BACULAO, JIMKIM C 2024-26-6213 0.00 10.00 1.00 8.54 33.83 17.50 70.87 - 118338-Pandanon ES
19 OYAO, SHARON T 2024-26-10602 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 32.67 20.00 70.81 - 118344-Tugas ES
20 TORREON, JIN-JIN T 2024-26-7709 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 32.67 20.00 70.43 118337-Nasingin ES
21 RACAL, LEONELA A 2024-26-5349 0.00 4.00 4.00 8.38 31.50 20.00 67.88 Did not sign the IES yet 118333-Jagoliao ES
22 BETAGANSO, IRENE D 2024-26-9118 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 29.17 15.00 66.57 4Ps 118339-Saguise ES
23 DAAN, MYRA B 2024-26-5616 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.48 32.67 15.00 66.15 - 118338-Pandanon ES
24 AUGUIS, JEZEIL T 2024-26-10996 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 31.50 15.00 64.18 118337-Nasingin ES
25 GUMAYA, JERICA B 2024-26-5136 2.00 10.00 1.00 8.06 30.34 12.50 63.90 - 118333-Jagoliao ES
26 LOTINGO, MARICEL D 2024-26-4881 2.00 4.00 4.00 7.64 30.34 15.00 62.98 - 118339-Saguise ES
27 OCABA, CRISTEL S 2024-26-7307 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.52 29.17 12.50 62.19 4Ps 118339-Saguise ES
28 BERONIO, MARY JOY P 2024-26-5897 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.90 30.33 22.50 61.73 118331-Getafe Central ES
29 SUELLO, MARIA REYSHEILA R 2024-26-9020 0.00 2.00 2.00 7.94 33.83 15.00 60.77 118344-Tugas ES
30 TORRENUEVA, SEMIONA S 2024-26-10636 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.72 32.67 17.50 59.89 4Ps 118339-Saguise ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Guindulman District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CASTAñARES, GINA C 2024-26-8462 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.92 33.83 25.00 94.75 - 118348-Bayong ES
2 ASILO, DANICA ANN P 2024-26-8099 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.98 31.50 25.00 94.48 - 118357-Guinacot ES
3 CELLACAY, JAMAICA P 2024-26-5551 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.64 31.50 25.00 94.14 - 118358-Guindulman Central E
4 MANTIZA, HELEN P 2024-26-6975 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.78 35.00 25.00 93.78 - 118359-Guio-ang ES
5 BETONIO, MARIA TERESA J 2024-26-8513 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.56 32.67 25.00 93.23 4Ps 118346-Basdio ES
6 GULAY, ROSE MARIS L 2024-26-7056 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.06 33.25 25.00 92.31 - 118357-Guinacot ES
7 OLASO, MARY SHYNE T 2024-26-6090 10.00 8.00 10.00 7.64 31.50 25.00 92.14 - 118352-Cabugan ES
8 SIMOGAN, CARMELO F 2024-26-4898 10.00 10.00 4.00 7.82 35.00 25.00 91.82 - 118360-Lombog ES
9 BERNAT, IRINE MAE L 2024-26-8135 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.00 32.67 25.00 89.67 - 118358-Guindulman Central E
10 CASING, RUZLIE B 2024-26-8104 8.00 10.00 4.00 8.26 33.83 25.00 89.09 - 118352-Cabugan ES
11 HINACAY, GEA T 2024-26-8493 10.00 10.00 8.00 8.04 28.00 25.00 89.04 4Ps 118355-Casbu ES
12 GALINATO, FLORIBELLE T 2024-26-5191 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.44 35.00 25.00 88.44 - 118358-Guindulman Central E
13 JANIOLA, AMALIA P 2024-26-4938 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.74 35.00 25.00 87.74 - 118346-Basdio ES
14 RAMOS, DESIREE A 2024-26-10587 4.00 10.00 6.00 7.52 35.00 25.00 87.52 - 118352-Cabugan ES
15 LUSICA, JONA MARIE M 2024-26-7903 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.84 31.50 25.00 86.34 - 118348-Bayong ES
16 BUTIL, SHIENA MARIE C 2024-26-7373 4.00 10.00 4.00 8.02 35.00 25.00 86.02 - 118364-Trinidad ES
17 PELIGRINO, CATHERINE C 2024-26-10332 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.88 29.17 22.50 85.55 - 118353-Canhaway ES
18 BALABA, MARJORIE B 2024-26-4917 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.66 35.00 25.00 83.66 - 118355-Casbu ES
19 OLACO, NELSON P 2024-26-8889 0.00 8.00 10.00 7.86 32.67 25.00 83.53 - 118359-Guio-ang ES
20 PANGAN, WILVIE MAE L 2024-26-4965 2.00 10.00 5.00 7.52 33.83 25.00 83.35 - 118364-Trinidad ES
21 HINACAY, GEROBINA T 2024-26-7127 0.00 10.00 4.00 9.24 34.42 25.00 82.66 - 118355-Casbu ES
22 TAN, MARY JANE C 2024-26-8630 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.64 35.00 25.00 82.64 - 118364-Trinidad ES
23 GALO, JOYCE LORRAINE E 2024-26-6308 10.00 6.00 2.00 8.24 30.33 25.00 81.57 - 118360-Lombog ES
24 MAPALO, RENAN B 2024-26-8404 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 33.83 25.00 81.23 - 118361-Mayuga ES
25 TIU, GEYNIE O 2024-26-8309 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.30 33.83 25.00 81.13 - 118359-Guio-ang ES
26 PARBA, CLEOFE C 2024-26-7966 8.00 10.00 2.00 7.62 28.00 25.00 80.62 - 118357-Guinacot ES
27 GANZO, MARJORIE E 2024-26-5305 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.80 34.42 24.16 80.38 - 118349-Biabas ES
28 CABAG, HELEN O 2024-26-7425 4.00 4.00 6.00 7.50 33.83 25.00 80.33 - 118353-Canhaway ES
29 BERSALUNA, JESSA P 2024-26-9240 10.00 10.00 0.00 9.02 32.08 19.17 80.27 - 118346-Basdio ES
30 HINACAY, JOSEPHINE O 2024-26-10451 2.00 10.00 6.00 8.04 31.50 22.50 80.04 4Ps 118359-Guio-ang ES
31 GRANADA, JESSA MAY G 2024-26-7973 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.10 34.42 25.00 79.52 - 118350-Bulawan ES
32 LIGTAS, MA. EVELYN D 2024-26-8793 4.00 10.00 4.00 8.44 28.00 25.00 79.44 - 118346-Basdio ES
33 SY, QUEENI MARIE G 2024-26-8237 0.00 10.00 2.00 9.02 33.25 25.00 79.27 - 118350-Bulawan ES
34 GONGUB, JESSA G 2024-26-8311 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.54 32.67 25.00 79.21 - 118349-Biabas ES
35 BERNALES, FLORABELLE E 2024-26-5276 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 31.50 25.00 79.10 - 118362-Tabunoc ES
36 PELIGRO, MARILOU M 2024-26-7662 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.10 33.83 22.50 78.43 - 118362-Tabunoc ES
37 LAPAD, ANALENE P 2024-26-10306 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.56 33.83 25.00 78.39 4Ps 118356-Catungawan ES
38 ARANAY, JESSA A 2024-26-4625 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 35.00 25.00 78.16 - 118349-Biabas ES
39 BETOS, JESNER ROSE D 2024-26-8258 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.54 33.83 25.00 77.37 - 118353-Canhaway ES
40 DOLAUTA, SHANY MAE B 2024-26-5719 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.80 31.50 25.00 77.30 - 118360-Lombog ES
41 DIAZ, JOERICA D 2024-26-7706 0.00 4.00 8.00 7.50 32.08 25.00 76.58 - 118353-Canhaway ES
42 CAGA, MARY JEAN L 2024-26-9157 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.82 31.50 25.00 76.32 - 118356-Catungawan ES
43 BERNALDEZ, RACHEL L 2024-26-9215 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.50 29.17 22.50 75.17 - 118358-Guindulman Central E
44 GALERA, CRISTY L 2024-26-10089 0.00 8.00 0.00 7.90 33.83 25.00 74.73 - 118346-Basdio ES
45 BESINGA, CECILIA R 2024-26-8677 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 31.50 25.00 74.36 - 118361-Mayuga ES
46 SILMARO, AMADA S 2024-26-9626 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 73.83 - 118360-Lombog ES
47 RANQUE, REINO O 2024-26-8572 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.04 29.17 25.00 72.21 - 118364-Trinidad ES
48 TINAMPAY, MARISSA C 2024-26-8397 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.86 33.25 20.00 72.11 - 118353-Canhaway ES
49 CELLACAY, JOSEPHINE E 2024-26-6742 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 29.17 25.00 72.01 - 118362-Tabunoc ES
50 ESCABUSA, AVEA MARIE N 2024-26-4739 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 30.92 22.50 71.28 - 118360-Lombog ES
51 TIMBAL, MILDRED P 2024-26-6219 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.84 30.33 20.00 70.17 - 118360-Lombog ES
52 INOJALES, JOCELYN A 2024-26-7788 4.00 0.00 0.00 7.54 32.67 25.00 69.21 - 118357-Guinacot ES
53 BERNAT, RUBY ANN P 2024-26-8139 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.60 33.25 25.00 68.85 - 118358-Guindulman Central E
54 ATASAN, JEMARIE P 2024-26-5814 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.48 33.25 25.00 68.73 - 118351-Cabantian ES
55 TIMBAL, SHERLYN B 2024-26-5139 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 29.75 20.84 68.45 - 118350-Bulawan ES
56 BALABA, JUDITH A 2024-52-8853 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.94 28.00 22.50 68.44 - 118357-Guinacot ES
57 ORIAS, CHERRY P 2024-26-9125 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.96 31.50 22.50 63.96 - 118359-Guio-ang ES
58 BALABA, MARY G C 2024-26-8049 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.68 34.42 21.66 63.76 - 118353-Canhaway ES
59 BAILLO, CHEZIL O 2024-26-8820 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.70 34.42 20.00 63.12 - 118357-Guinacot ES
60 FELISILDA, MARIDEL A 2024-26-11334 0.00 0.00 0.00 9.02 33.83 19.16 62.01 - 118351-Cabantian ES
61 CASTULO, JOHN TERENCE M 2024-26-8753 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.52 28.00 25.00 60.52 - 118358-Guindulman Central E
62 BALIO, MACRES G 2024-26-11116 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.64 26.83 25.00 59.47 - 118362-Tabunoc ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Inabanga North District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 TAGSIP, RIZAN B 2024-26-7491 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.06 35.00 22.50 85.56 - 118365-Anonang ES
2 ESTORBA, MELINDA L 2024-26-6817 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.54 35.00 22.50 85.04 - 118385-Ondol ES
3 RAMIREZ, MA. EMMA G 2024-26-8167 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.90 32.67 22.50 83.07 - 500209-Inabanga North Centr
4 LUGO, JOLINA O 2024-26-7336 6.00 10.00 2.00 8.78 30.33 25.00 82.11 - 118389-Sto. Nino PS
5 LOFRANCO, JOAN C 2024-26-10163 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 33.83 20.00 81.83 118380-Liloan Norte ES
6 TRAZO, EVELYN C 2024-26-8422 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 33.83 20.00 81.33 - 118388-San Jose ES
7 PADILLOS, LOREEN MAE T 2024-26-4718 6.00 10.00 8.00 7.62 29.17 20.00 80.79 - 118388-San Jose ES
8 CAñEDO, NECIL B 2024-52-7148 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.78 35.00 25.00 80.78 - 118370-Cambitoon ES
9 MILLORIA, MA. ROWILA D 2024-26-7218 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.36 35.00 20.00 79.36 - 118380-Liloan Norte ES
10 MELGAR, FATIMA T 2024-26-8682 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.50 30.33 15.00 78.83 - 118380-Liloan Norte ES
11 AñORA, MERLYN L 2024-26-11063 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.88 33.83 15.00 78.71 IES not sign 118367-Baogo ES
12 ESTORES, RHEA V 2024-26-5964 4.00 10.00 4.00 7.96 32.67 20.00 78.63 - 500209-Inabanga North Centr
13 APARICIO, THELMA D 2024-26-9013 8.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 32.67 20.00 78.59 - 118383-Nabuad ES
14 MACARAT, MARIZE N 2024-26-7193 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.90 35.00 22.50 77.40 - 118368-Bugang PS
15 AñORA, RACHEL ANGELLIE O 2024-26-6186 1.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 32.67 25.00 77.07 - 500209-Inabanga North Centr
16 MENGUITO, LADY MAY ANN D 2024-26-7450 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.30 33.83 22.50 76.63 - 118380-Liloan Norte ES
17 AñASCO, MARIA C 2024-26-8614 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 35.00 22.50 75.08 - 500209-Inabanga North Centr
18 AñANA, ARLYN E 2024-26-7710 2.00 4.00 0.00 8.40 35.00 25.00 74.40 - 118373-Dait Sur ES
19 TORREON, JONALYN E 2024-26-10755 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.66 32.67 20.00 74.33 - 118383-Nabuad ES
20 SEROYLA, ZEZIE E 2024-26-9974 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 35.00 20.00 72.80 - 118372-Cuaming ES
21 LOFRANCO, JESSA A 2024-26-10423 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.50 33.83 15.00 72.33 - 500209-Inabanga North Centr
22 SUMALINOG, ROGOR A 2024-26-5498 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.72 35.00 17.50 72.22 - 118372-Cuaming ES
23 CELMAR, ANABELLE T 2024-26-7652 4.00 4.00 0.00 7.50 31.50 25.00 72.00 - 118381-Liloan Sur ES
24 LUPIAN, ROMELLA G 2024-26-8708 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.46 30.33 22.50 71.29 - 118379-Lawis ES
25 ESTOSE, MA.BELLA A 2024-26-7773 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 33.83 15.00 70.51 - 118385-Ondol ES
26 MILLANA, HERMISA M 2024-26-8646 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.00 31.50 15.00 70.50 4Ps 118383-Nabuad ES
27 OMBAO, PRIMITIVA E 2024-26-10838 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 15.00 70.33 - 118370-Cambitoon ES
28 DUALLO, MAUREEN D’BETH S 2024-26-7499 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 32.67 20.00 70.31 - 118389-Sto. Nino PS
29 CAPABLANCA, MERIAM MAE C 2024-26-8994 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.56 29.17 22.50 70.23 - 118383-Nabuad ES
30 BETALMOS, HERMIE D 2024-26-4804 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.28 32.67 25.00 69.95 - 118370-Cambitoon ES
31 BAGUIO, MERASOL O 2024-26-6545 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.94 31.50 20.00 69.44 - 118372-Cuaming ES
32 DOMINGO, VENUS E 2024-26-5066 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.34 33.83 15.00 69.17 - 118383-Nabuad ES
33 ALIBO, JESSA VINA O 2024-26-8805 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.88 32.67 17.50 68.05 - 118374-Datag ES
34 ESTOSE, CATHERINE L 2024-26-7117 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.52 33.83 15.00 67.35 - 118387-San Isidro ES
35 AñOS, IVY T 2024-26-6417 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.38 33.83 15.00 67.21 - 118383-Nabuad ES
36 VITOR, KIMBERLY T 2024-26-5517 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.20 32.67 25.00 65.87 - 118376-Hambongan ES
37 ESTILLORE, CATHERINE A 2024-26-10321 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.70 32.67 15.00 65.37 - 118387-San Isidro ES
38 CENIA, CARMEN S 2024-26-9499 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 32.67 15.00 65.31 118383-Nabuad ES
39 LOOD, MARICEL L 2024-26-4584 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 32.67 15.00 65.23 - 118382-Ma. Rosario PS
40 BUSTRIA, MICHELLE C 2024-26-6962 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.76 32.67 20.00 64.43 - 118380-Liloan Norte ES
41 DIOLAN, EVELYN B 2024-52-9786 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 31.50 15.00 64.00 - 118390-Sua PS
42 ESTOCE, RACHELLE B 2024-26-7702 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 25.67 20.00 63.81 4ps 118373-Dait Sur ES
43 LOGRONO, ERLINDA H 2024-26-5375 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.96 23.33 20.00 63.29 - 118365-Anonang ES
44 MILAR, MARY ANGEL L 2024-26-6116 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.04 28.00 17.50 61.54 - 118387-San Isidro ES
45 BAUTISTA, MERY ROSE L 2024-26-10288 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.66 30.33 17.50 59.49 - 118383-Nabuad ES
46 BAUTISTA, ERLA JANE S 2024-26-9479 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.84 31.50 15.00 59.34 - 118387-San Isidro ES
47 AñASCO, REYNALDO A 2024-26-8727 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.92 28.00 20.00 55.92 - 118375-Fatima PS
48 SEROYLA, MAUREEN E 2024-26-9973 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.04 32.67 15.00 55.71 - 118372-Cuaming ES
49 ESTO, MARIA MAE M 2024-26-9686 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.92 31.50 15.00 54.42 - 118375-Fatima PS
50 BAUTISTA, CHARLOTTE M 2024-26-8611 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.72 30.33 15.00 54.05 - 118381-Liloan Sur ES
51 CENIZA, MELODY B 2024-26-7009 0.00 0.00 0.00 9.16 24.50 20.00 53.66 - 118387-San Isidro ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Inabanga South District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 NIÑEZA, VENUS E 2024-52-6300 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.64 33.83 23.75 95.22 - 118392-Bahan PS
2 APARICI, ROSE AIDA G 2024-26-5572 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.68 32.67 25.00 88.35 did not sign 118399-Dagohoy ES
3 MISA, CARMELA O 2024-26-4830 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.80 33.83 24.06 84.69 - 118399-Dagohoy ES
4 LOGROñO, CHRISTINE JESA M 2024-26-5101 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.58 30.33 25.00 83.91 did not sign 118401-Inabanga South CES
5 TORREFRANCA, RONILLO JR. A 2024-26-5110 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.14 35.00 21.25 82.39 - 118410-U-og Ubujan ES
6 YAGONG, JAYZEL H 2024-26-8877 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.86 26.83 21.25 81.94 4Ps 118391-Badiang ES
7 VENTURA, EDELIN G 2024-26-10432 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.72 31.50 16.25 81.47 4Ps 118394-Cagawasan ES
8 DELA TORRE, ERIKA MAE P 2024-26-5464 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.72 33.83 24.38 80.93 - 118394-Cagawasan ES
9 VISTAL, MA. JOAN S 2024-26-5550 4.00 10.00 0.00 9.16 31.50 25.00 79.66 4Ps 118410-U-og Ubujan ES
10 ESTOSE, JOLLIPEARL G 2024-26-7200 6.00 6.00 2.00 8.34 32.67 23.13 78.14 4Ps 118408-Tambooc PS
11 ESTILLORE, MARJUN B 2024-26-4661 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.28 33.83 20.00 78.11 - 118393-Banahao ES
12 GARCERA, JENNIFER ANN B 2024-26-4888 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 35.00 24.38 77.78 - 118392-Bahan PS
13 ESTOSE, MARIA JEAN PRINCESS T 2024-26-9272 8.00 10.00 6.00 7.78 24.50 21.41 77.69 - 118401-Inabanga South CES
14 LATURNAS, IME ROSE P 2024-26-5257 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.44 29.17 17.50 77.11 4Ps 118410-U-og Ubujan ES
15 VILLAMOR, RUSSELA MAE A 2024-26-8486 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.70 33.83 22.50 75.03 - 118405-Luyo PS
16 HUGO, MADONNA LUZ CLARITA M 2024-26-5763 4.00 4.00 2.00 8.72 35.00 20.00 73.72 - 118393-Banahao ES
17 ESTILLORE, RAYZA M 2024-26-8289 8.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 29.17 18.13 72.86 - 118401-Inabanga South CES
18 CENTINALES, ABEGAIL S 2024-26-9111 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.32 31.50 25.00 72.82 - 118409-Tungod PS
19 JUMAMOY, KEZIAH PRECIOS M 2024-26-7732 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.74 33.83 17.50 71.07 - 118394-Cagawasan ES
20 OMBROSA, MYRA GRACE M 2024-26-8703 2.00 8.00 0.00 7.70 32.67 20.00 70.37 - 118403-Lonoy PS
21 APARRE, OZZIEL L 2024-26-5259 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.78 33.83 18.75 70.36 - 118409-Tungod PS
22 SABAY, GERALDINE T 2024-26-9322 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.14 26.83 18.75 69.72 4Ps 118401-Inabanga South CES
23 DELA TORRE, CHONA P 2024-26-7398 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.22 33.83 17.50 69.55 - 118410-U-og Ubujan ES
24 LERION, DAISY M 2024-26-7887 0.00 4.00 2.00 8.32 35.00 20.00 69.32 - 118398-Dagnawan Integrated
25 TORREFALMA, GEZEIL F 2024-26-9416 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 31.50 18.75 67.83 - 118401-Inabanga South CES
26 OHINA, JOCELYN C 2024-26-8151 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.62 30.33 18.75 67.70 did not sign 118403-Lonoy PS
27 POGOY, MYCHELLE M 2024-26-5313 0.00 0.00 4.00 8.72 32.67 20.63 66.02 - 118392-Bahan PS
28 WALAWALA, BERNALYN A 2024-26-11324 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.90 30.33 16.88 65.11 - 118410-U-og Ubujan ES
29 GUDELOSAO, TEODORA D 2024-26-10021 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.26 29.17 17.50 64.93 - 118401-Inabanga South CES
30 CELIS, PRESCY LOU C 2024-26-7634 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.80 35.00 17.50 64.30 4Ps 118395-Cainsican ES
31 GUCOR, ANALYN M 2024-26-9282 2.00 0.00 2.00 7.88 29.17 21.25 62.30 - 118401-Inabanga South CES
32 PETECIO, MARIA RONA F 2024-26-9656 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.06 33.83 20.31 62.20 - 118396-Canlinte PS
33 PETALLAR, JENELYN L. L 2024-26-11108 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.76 33.83 18.75 61.34 - 118394-Cagawasan ES
34 OMANI, JEMARLY M 2024-26-10479 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.50 31.50 19.38 59.38 - 118394-Cagawasan ES
35 LOGRONIO, RODULFO R 2024-26-11229 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.58 32.67 18.75 59.00 - 118409-Tungod PS
36 TARUCAN, MARISSA V 2024-26-7897 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.66 28.00 18.75 56.41 - 118398-Dagnawan Integrated
37 ACABA, ARLYN M 2024-26-10349 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.22 28.00 18.13 56.35 - 118391-Badiang ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Jagna District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 LLOREN, RAINBOW ANN S 2024-26-8696 10.00 10.00 8.00 8.34 35.00 22.50 93.84 - 118414-Bunga Mar ES
2 ULSON, MARIE JOANNE CHANICE A 2024-26-10682 10.00 10.00 8.00 8.06 33.83 22.50 92.39 SPED 118424-Jagna Central ES
3 LADIO, RECHIE PAUL A 2024-26-4724 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.98 33.83 20.00 85.81 - 118425-Kinagbaan ES
4 CACAYAN, FATIMA B 2024-26-5452 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.52 33.83 20.00 85.35 - 118421-Cantagay ES
5 VALLENTE, APRIL R 2024-26-6722 8.00 10.00 6.00 8.52 32.67 20.00 85.19 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
6 QUIROY, DELIA M 2024-26-9639 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.62 33.83 22.50 84.95 - 118414-Bunga Mar ES
7 GALAURA, SHEEN MAURICE F 2024-26-9308 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.98 31.50 25.00 84.48 - 118426-Larapan ES
8 SALAS, FLORIE ANN - 2024-26-5527 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.00 32.67 22.50 83.17 - 118413-Bunga Ilaya ES
9 TACULOD, PHOEBE S 2024-26-7016 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.68 33.83 22.50 82.01 - 118429-Mayana ES
10 ACALA, CHARMAE L 2024-26-8024 2.00 10.00 10.00 8.00 29.17 22.50 81.67 - 118418-Cambugason ES
11 EDULAN, MELALYN GRACE B 2024-26-6867 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.64 30.33 22.50 80.47 - 118421-Cantagay ES
12 ANDRADE, ANGELIN S 2024-26-7848 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.80 32.67 20.00 80.47 - 118420-Canjulao ES
13 RAñA, MERLYN R 2024-26-6751 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.72 31.50 25.00 80.22 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
14 ABREA, MA. LORENA A 2024-26-9327 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.34 30.33 25.00 79.67 - 118418-Cambugason ES
15 SIVIDAN, MA. CHREEVE N 2024-26-8239 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.10 35.00 22.50 79.60 - 118429-Mayana ES
16 MAMACOL, HANAN A 2024-26-4755 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.74 33.83 25.00 79.57 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
17 OCLARIT, MARY GRACE O 2024-26-8774 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 32.67 15.00 79.17 - 118414-Bunga Mar ES
18 BALABA, IRIS ANN A 2024-26-5590 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 33.83 25.00 79.11 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
19 ABCEDE, MARY CRIS C 2024-26-10553 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.24 30.33 17.50 78.07 - 118422-Cantuyoc ES
20 RAñA, ESPIE D 2024-26-7123 0.00 4.00 10.00 7.66 33.83 22.50 77.99 - 118430-Naatang ES
21 FUDALAN, DONNA MAE R 2024-26-9206 0.00 6.00 10.00 7.74 29.17 25.00 77.91 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
22 DE BUTON, MELANIE JOY L 2024-26-9558 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.80 32.67 22.50 76.97 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
23 BAJAO, ARCILY O 2024-26-9659 4.00 8.00 0.00 8.12 33.83 22.50 76.45 - 118413-Bunga Ilaya ES
24 CUA, IRISH G 2024-26-10159 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 33.83 22.50 76.45 - 118430-Naatang ES
25 SALTAT, ROXANE T 2024-26-4780 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.86 31.50 25.00 76.36 - 118431-Odiong ES
26 AMPO, JUDY C 2024-26-6554 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.82 31.50 20.00 75.32 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
27 TADLE, AMELIA B 2024-26-8685 4.00 10.00 2.00 7.80 31.50 20.00 75.30 - 118412-Boctol ES
28 OCLIDA, YEDDALYD G 2024-26-9546 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.76 33.83 17.50 75.09 - 118428-Malbog ES
29 ACEBES, LANIE B 2024-26-10508 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.82 31.50 22.50 73.82 - 118420-Canjulao ES
30 GALAMITON, MARIBETH O 2024-26-9914 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.18 30.33 22.50 73.01 - 118422-Cantuyoc ES
31 MACAS, MA. HERNA S 2024-26-10990 4.00 0.00 10.00 8.74 35.00 25.00 82.74 - 118420-Canjulao ES
32 ACERON, CHARLOTTE JANE A 2024-26-5693 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.02 32.67 20.00 72.69 - 500208-Tubod Monte ES
33 ESCOBIDO, EDEN B 2024-26-7855 0.00 8.00 0.00 7.94 33.83 22.50 72.27 - 118416-Cabungaan ES
34 MALAPO, LIZA R 2024-26-10478 4.00 0.00 10.00 7.62 32.67 17.50 71.79 - 118418-Cambugason ES
35 JAMORA, MA. GRACE A 2024-26-5605 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.52 32.67 17.50 71.69 - 500208-Tubod Monte ES
36 GALAURA, TEOFILO JR. M 2024-26-9676 2.00 6.00 0.00 8.52 32.67 22.50 71.69 - 118430-Naatang ES
37 CUARTEROS, JOSEPHINE D 2024-26-4931 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.12 31.50 20.00 71.62 - 118428-Malbog ES
38 ABUCEJO, HONEY MAY D 2024-26-4736 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.78 28.00 22.50 71.28 - 118411-Balili ES
39 CAGAS, MARIA ANGELA D 2024-26-6784 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.60 33.83 22.50 70.93 - 118417-Calabacita ES
40 OLAIVAR, JULICENA MAE C 2024-26-7139 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 32.67 20.00 70.79 - 500208-Tubod Monte ES
41 CUADRA, MENRICA G 2024-26-6307 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 31.50 21.25 70.31 - 500208-Tubod Monte ES
42 CARIDO, LIZA A 2024-26-6555 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.80 30.33 20.00 70.13 - 118416-Cabungaan ES
43 BUALAT, ELIZA JEAN C 2024-26-8156 8.00 6.00 10.00 7.50 23.33 15.00 69.83 - 118423-Can-uba ES
44 BOLAER, MA LIEZL A 2024-26-10898 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.58 30.33 20.00 68.91 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
45 CEBIDAN, MARY JUDITH T 2024-26-10620 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.84 28.00 15.00 68.84 - 118429-Mayana ES
46 OLAIVAR, JOSHUA ZATTI C 2024-26-7146 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.64 28.00 15.00 68.64 - 500208-Tubod Monte ES
47 GALVE, CRISTINE JANE M 2024-26-7940 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 32.67 17.50 68.29 - 118429-Mayana ES
48 TIMBAL, MARY ANN N 2024-26-10167 4.00 8.00 0.00 7.76 31.50 15.00 66.26 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
49 GALON, CERELYN M 2024-26-5563 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.32 30.33 17.50 66.15 - 118414-Bunga Mar ES
50 ABRAU, ELLEN D 2024-26-6480 0.00 2.00 6.00 7.64 32.67 17.50 65.81 - 118422-Cantuyoc ES
51 CADELIñA, RODELYN B 2024-26-10516 0.00 6.00 0.00 7.76 29.17 22.50 65.43 - 118420-Canjulao ES
52 ORIAS, CLAUDETTE JANE - 2024-26-4950 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.50 31.50 15.00 65.00 - 118429-Mayana ES
53 LADERA, MAE FLOR I 2024-26-9319 0.00 6.00 2.00 7.76 31.50 17.50 64.76 - 118424-Jagna Central ES
54 GALIA, NEPTHALI P 2024-26-6299 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.98 31.50 25.00 64.48 - 118430-Naatang ES
55 MAGLUPAY, RAQUEL B 2024-26-10250 4.00 0.00 2.00 7.50 32.67 17.50 63.67 - 118431-Odiong ES
56 MADRONA, GRITZEL ANN H 2024-26-8217 2.00 6.00 2.00 8.34 29.17 15.00 62.51 4P's 118414-Bunga Mar ES
57 CUARTEROS, BRIDGET G 2024-26-5748 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.28 29.17 25.00 62.45 - 118416-Cabungaan ES
58 CADELIñA, MA.BEVERLY G 2024-26-4650 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.84 28.00 20.00 59.84 - 118426-Larapan ES
59 CADUYAC, FLORDELIZA N 2024-26-7913 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.50 30.33 20.00 59.83 SPED 118424-Jagna Central ES
60 BACUS, ANGELIE R 2024-26-5186 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.94 28.00 22.50 58.44 - 118412-Boctol ES
61 HALINA, LANI M 2024-26-9695 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.78 31.50 17.50 56.78 - 118417-Calabacita ES
62 CAGAS, JONALYN B 2024-26-10259 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.16 32.67 15.00 55.83 - 118415-Buyog ES
63 TACULOD, ROSE ANN A 2024-26-7590 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.98 30.33 17.50 55.81 - 118429-Mayana ES
64 RAñISES, EVA MAE C 2024-26-8245 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.04 32.67 15.00 55.71 - 118429-Mayana ES
65 MADRINAN, CHRISTINE R 2024-26-8653 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.78 32.67 15.00 55.45 - 118431-Odiong ES
66 TIMBAL, CELERINA B 2024-26-7523 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.68 32.67 15.00 55.35 - 118420-Canjulao ES
67 BUAL, MARIA ISABELLE C 2024-26-6027 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.72 29.17 17.50 54.39 - 118414-Bunga Mar ES
68 DECANO, SHELLA MARY L 2024-26-5968 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.50 30.33 15.00 52.83 - 118427-Lonoy ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Lila District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 TAGACA, SHIELA MAE A 2024-26-9640 10.00 8.00 8.00 7.68 28.00 17.50 79.18 with 18 ECE Units 118438-Macalingan PS
2 GAMIL, HANNAH BELLA G 2024-26-10448 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.38 35.00 25.00 78.38 - 118437-Lila Central ES
3 PAIG, VENICE SARCE R 2024-26-6348 5.00 4.00 10.00 7.74 29.17 17.50 73.41 with 18 ECE Units 118438-Macalingan PS
4 SENTE, ANGILEAN T 2024-26-5288 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 24.50 20.00 72.00 - 118433-Bonkokan ES
5 GAMAD, HERAC LEA G 2024-26-10799 6.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 22.17 17.50 63.53 - 118437-Lila Central ES
6 TAGAB, JUVILLE G 2024-26-5623 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.86 29.17 15.00 63.03 - 118442-Tiguis ES
7 ACOP, RIA MAE B 2024-26-5823 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.66 24.50 17.50 50.66 - 118433-Bonkokan ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Loay District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 LOREMIA, TERESA B 2024-26-7602 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.68 35.00 25.00 87.68 - 118449-SPP Jose A. Clarin M
2 CENTINO, JHUNREY O 2024-26-7072 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.38 33.83 25.00 87.21 - 118452-Tayong ES
3 MANTE, VICENTA P 2024-26-10206 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.50 29.17 25.00 86.67 - 118447-Las Salinas ES
4 DANIE, JONALYN L 2024-26-6440 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.14 29.17 25.00 82.31 - 118451-Tangcasan ES
5 NAVAL, KATHLEEN C 2024-52-8780 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.74 29.17 25.00 81.91 - 118454-Villalimpia ES
6 AVELINO, ALYSSA CAMILLE T 2024-26-5571 0.00 10.00 4.00 9.08 32.67 25.00 80.75 - 118449-SPP Jose A. Clarin M
7 BELANESO, JOSEPHINE P 2024-26-10277 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.50 31.50 25.00 80.00 - 118453-Tocdog ES
8 MENDEZ, JESSA JANE P 2024-26-10182 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.50 31.50 22.50 78.50 - 118454-Villalimpia ES
9 BONGCARAS, MARY BLAIRE D 2024-26-6399 0.00 8.00 8.00 7.98 33.83 20.00 77.81 - 118449-SPP Jose A. Clarin M
10 AMBA, CHARLYN A 2024-26-7325 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.78 32.67 25.00 77.45 - 118449-SPP Jose A. Clarin M
11 DAPITILLA, ANALOU B 2024-26-10205 4.00 10.00 6.00 8.26 29.17 20.00 77.43 - 118452-Tayong ES
12 BALACUIT, JESSALY R 2024-26-4986 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.32 25.67 25.00 76.99 - 118443-Alegria ES
13 OMAMALIN, MARJORIE B 2024-26-8824 4.00 1.00 5.00 7.66 31.50 25.00 74.16 - 118447-Las Salinas ES
14 BANWAG, JECEL MARIE B 2024-26-10181 0.00 10.00 7.00 7.54 25.67 23.00 73.21 - 118452-Tayong ES
15 OMAS-AS, ELNA MARIE B 2024-26-11314 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.38 29.17 25.00 72.55 - 118452-Tayong ES
16 PAYE, SHEENA MAE T 2024-26-4749 0.00 2.00 7.00 8.02 30.33 25.00 72.35 - 118446-Concepcion ES
17 JUMAWAN, HONEY CRICE LEE - 2024-26-10201 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.32 29.17 17.50 68.99 - 118443-Alegria ES
18 GULLE, MARK JAMES J 2024-26-8342 0.00 6.00 4.00 8.04 27.00 15.00 60.04 - 118450-Tambangan ES
19 MENDAROS, JEWELLEEN C 2024-26-9958 0.00 6.00 2.00 7.74 25.67 15.00 56.41 - 118452-Tayong ES
20 ONDAP, JANE ANTONITTE ' 2024-26-7557 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.72 30.33 15.00 53.05 - 118447-Las Salinas ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Loboc District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 BANGA, ROSEMARIE B 2024-26-6485 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 83.83 - 118470-Triple Union ES
2 INSON, CARMELLE MAE S 2024-26-10515 4.00 8.00 2.00 8.22 35.00 25.00 82.22 - 118466-Loboc Central ES
3 MAQUINDANG, BERNAROSE UEFRACE R 2024-26-6508 4.00 10.00 4.00 7.62 33.83 22.50 81.95 - 118466-Loboc Central ES
4 CESAR, MARY ANN R 2024-26-10103 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.58 35.00 17.50 80.08 - 118467-Quinoguitan ES
5 BAKILID, ROSEMARIE L 2024-26-5314 4.00 8.00 8.00 7.50 31.50 20.00 79.00 - 118464-Gotozon ES
6 ALMONIA, MARY SHAINNE A 2024-26-4970 0.00 10.00 3.00 8.38 35.00 22.50 78.88 SNED 118455-Agape ES
7 MANDIN, MA EMILY B 2024-26-6570 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.00 33.83 20.00 77.83 - 118470-Triple Union ES
8 TAYONE, GERLIE A 2024-26-6642 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.52 32.20 25.00 77.72 - 118469-Tigbao ES
9 INSON, ABIGAIL SHANE S 2024-26-8541 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.68 32.66 20.00 76.34 - 118466-Loboc Central ES
10 POLICIANOS, MARY JANE V 2024-26-5677 0.00 2.00 6.00 8.02 35.00 25.00 76.02 - 118466-Loboc Central ES
11 FUERTES, ARIENE B 2024-26-5495 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 31.50 23.00 74.22 - 118466-Loboc Central ES
12 REMULTA, MYCELLE B 2024-26-6692 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.86 33.00 20.00 71.86 - 118460-Bugho ES
13 TULANG, MARICEL B 2024-26-4732 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.22 31.50 20.00 69.72 - 118459-Buenavista ES
14 LINGATONG, MA. LOIDA R 2024-26-7672 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 33.83 17.50 68.97 4Ps 118469-Tigbao ES
15 JASPE, VENSHYN M 2024-26-8306 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.80 30.00 17.50 67.30 - 118462-Candabong ES
16 BUGHAO, RICHELLE L 2024-26-6019 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.86 33.83 20.00 65.69 - 118460-Bugho ES
17 REDULLA, LOVELY MAE P 2024-26-8444 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.02 30.00 22.50 64.52 4Ps 118464-Gotozon ES
18 CESAR, CECILE R 2024-26-10038 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.94 34.00 17.50 59.44 - 118467-Quinoguitan ES
19 VERZOSA, SANDE B 2024-26-10091 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.50 25.67 17.50 50.67 - 118463-Gon-ob PS
20 LARINO, IRISH LOVE C 2024-26-6770 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.54 28.00 15.00 50.54 - 118460-Bugho ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Loon North District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 ISRAEL, DINA L 2024-26-7993 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.98 32.67 25.00 93.65 - 118480-Cantam-is ES
2 PECHON, CHRISTINE M 2024-26-9720 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.98 32.67 22.50 93.15 - 118486-Mocpoc ES
3 RULONA, ADELA L 2024-26-9426 6.00 10.00 10.00 7.90 31.50 25.00 90.40 - 118485-Loon North CES
4 CANDAWAN, CRISTINE JOY T 2024-26-5718 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.18 29.17 25.00 90.35 - 118477-Canhangdon PS
5 BURABO, JEAN ROSETTE R 2024-26-9606 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.92 33.83 25.00 87.75 - 118482-Cantomucad ES
6 MILLANES, LADY ROSE A 2024-26-4848 4.00 10.00 10.00 8.02 32.67 22.50 87.19 - 118485-Loon North CES
7 TAPALES, MERVIE C 2024-26-9907 4.00 10.00 8.00 7.98 31.50 25.00 86.48 - 118483-Genomoan PS
8 LAMBOJON, MERILOU P 2024-26-9314 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.86 31.50 25.00 86.36 - 118484-Lawis ES
9 CONCHA, AIVIE P 2024-26-11246 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.06 35.00 25.00 86.06 - 118479-Canmaag PS
10 PLADEAS, KIMBERLY JOY T 2024-26-9399 6.00 6.00 8.00 7.86 32.67 25.00 85.53 - 118478-Canigaan-Ubojan ES
11 MANTE, DORMILETH R 2024-26-6862 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.92 30.33 25.00 85.25 - 118474-Cabilao ES
12 TUYOR, CAROLINE P 2024-26-10957 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.92 29.50 25.00 84.42 - 118475-Calayugan ES
13 CARLON, LYDEMARIE S 2024-26-9149 6.00 2.00 10.00 7.60 32.65 25.00 83.25 - 118474-Cabilao ES
14 PALMA, GERALDINE P 2024-26-5398 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.64 30.33 22.50 82.47 - 118481-Cantaongon ES
15 RELATOR, MA. DOREEN C 2024-26-7847 2.00 6.00 8.00 8.02 32.67 25.00 81.69 - 118484-Lawis ES
16 PIZARRAS, CAREN E 2024-26-10672 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.58 29.17 22.50 81.25 - 118473-Biasong ES
17 COLLANO, ROBELYN MAE P 2024-26-7661 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.42 30.33 25.00 79.75 - 118478-Canigaan-Ubojan ES
18 NALAM, JENEFER T 2024-26-9024 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.86 33.83 20.00 78.69 - 118471-Bagacay ES
19 PIZARRAS, IVY R 2024-26-11369 2.00 2.00 8.00 7.68 33.83 25.00 78.51 - 118473-Biasong ES
20 BARBARONA, DEA C 2024-26-9248 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.26 31.50 20.00 75.76 - 118483-Genomoan PS
21 LOPEZ, JOSEPHINE P 2024-26-11337 0.00 6.00 4.00 7.56 32.67 25.00 75.23 - 118478-Canigaan-Ubojan ES
22 DEPOSITARIO, LOVELY JOY P 2024-26-5597 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 32.67 25.00 75.17 - 118474-Cabilao ES
23 LABASTIDA, HANNAH MARIE D 2024-26-5356 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.90 32.66 22.50 74.06 - 118478-Canigaan-Ubojan ES
24 ELORDE, MARIA THERESA R 2024-26-10333 2.00 4.00 4.00 8.20 30.33 25.00 73.53 - 118486-Mocpoc ES
25 CONCHA, KEA MAE C 2024-26-10412 2.00 8.00 0.00 8.64 31.50 22.50 72.64 - 118471-Bagacay ES
26 COLLANO, MARYAN LORENIE L 2024-26-7368 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.44 31.50 22.50 72.44 - 118484-Lawis ES
27 PELPINOSAS, CORAZON P 2024-26-7978 2.00 10.00 2.00 8.72 29.17 20.00 71.89 - 118484-Lawis ES
28 SAGETARIOS, MARNIE L 2024-26-8471 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.82 31.50 22.50 71.82 - 118472-Basdio PS
29 APOYO, PRIMIE GENIE S 2024-26-8166 0.00 2.00 4.00 8.04 31.50 25.00 70.54 - 118474-Cabilao ES
30 PALMA, JAMAICA T 2024-26-11198 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.52 31.50 17.50 70.52 - 118479-Canmaag PS
31 LOPEZ, JEAN CARMEL P 2024-26-5059 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.86 31.50 20.00 70.36 - 118474-Cabilao ES
32 PALMA, VANESSA L 2024-26-5468 2.00 6.00 2.00 8.38 29.17 22.50 70.05 - 118481-Cantaongon ES
33 SESNORIO, GLADISH MAE G 2024-26-6173 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.62 26.83 17.50 69.95 - 118475-Calayugan ES
34 BETAIZAR, FATIMA MAE C 2024-26-8282 6.00 2.00 2.00 8.04 29.17 22.50 69.71 - 118481-Cantaongon ES
35 GUPITA, MAE ANN C 2024-26-5741 2.00 2.00 0.00 7.80 32.67 25.00 69.47 - 118481-Cantaongon ES
36 ACLA, JANICE L 2024-26-5137 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 30.33 20.00 68.01 - 118486-Mocpoc ES
37 ELORDE, MARIEL R 2024-26-10884 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.86 33.83 25.00 67.69 - 118478-Canigaan-Ubojan ES
38 LABASTIDA, JEMAICA S 2024-26-9427 2.00 0.00 0.00 7.70 31.50 25.00 66.20 - 118477-Canhangdon PS
39 LEDON, DAISY MAE M 2024-26-10126 2.00 4.00 0.00 7.60 29.17 22.50 65.27 - 118484-Lawis ES
40 CURAZA, KIEMBERLY CLAIRE G 2024-26-8331 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.66 33.83 17.50 58.99 - 118475-Calayugan ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Loon South District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CORTES, VIRRA MARIE N 2024-26-4738 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.76 33.83 23.75 95.34 118500-Loon South CES
2 SALETRERO, JOMARY PATRICIA M 2024-26-10112 10.00 10.00 10.00 8.02 32.67 22.50 93.19 118500-Loon South CES
3 BRITANIA, JENNIFER G 2024-26-8425 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 33.83 21.25 90.58 118500-Loon South CES
4 LABASTILLA, BRYAN A 2024-26-9430 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.28 33.83 23.75 85.86 118492-Basac ES
5 SALETRERO, JULIUS PATRICK P 2024-26-10221 8.00 4.00 8.00 8.14 33.83 23.75 85.72 118500-Loon South CES
6 CASIPONG, GERALDINE P 2024-26-5299 8.00 10.00 4.00 8.16 32.67 22.50 85.33 118492-Basac ES
7 LAFUENTE, AUDREY BYLLE O 2024-26-4653 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 33.83 22.50 84.03 118502-Napo ES
8 VILLARIAS, MA. ROSANNA G 2024-26-7695 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 32.67 21.25 83.42 118500-Loon South CES
9 VILLALON, JERUSALEM R 2024-26-6139 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.24 32.67 22.50 83.41 118504-Sto Nino Dela Paz ES
10 ARCENA, MARY JANE L 2024-26-7111 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.66 32.67 22.50 82.83 118501-Nagtubo ES
11 MACARAT, MAE SUCEMA SHEENA A 2024-26-11201 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.16 30.33 22.50 80.99 118493-Basdacu PS
12 LOQUIAS, JESICA P 2024-26-4899 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.58 33.83 23.75 80.16 118501-Nagtubo ES
13 BASTASA, EMEGENE O 2024-26-8815 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.72 32.67 23.75 80.14 118501-Nagtubo ES
14 ASOY, CIARA KIMBERLY D 2024-26-4878 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.30 33.83 23.75 79.88 118498-Cogon Norte ES
15 MERQUITA, JOHN CLARK A 2024-26-7051 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.76 32.67 21.25 79.68 118508-Tubodacu ES
16 MERQUITA, KAREN CYNDEL A 2024-26-7024 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.20 32.67 22.50 79.37 118508-Tubodacu ES
17 SALOMON, JOCELYN C 2024-26-4829 0.00 6.00 8.00 8.24 32.66 22.50 77.40 118498-Cogon Norte ES
18 PAULINIO, MARY GRACE T 2024-26-5028 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.10 32.67 22.50 77.27 118501-Nagtubo ES
19 MEJORADA, VIVIAN Y 2024-26-9672 0.00 4.00 10.00 8.40 32.66 21.25 76.31 118492-Basac ES
20 FLORENOSOS, BRENALYN M 2024-26-10749 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.24 33.83 20.00 76.07 118503-Pig-ot ES
21 AMIZOLA, JOY MARIE G 2024-26-9285 0.00 4.00 8.00 8.00 32.67 22.50 75.17 118506-Ticugan ES
22 CARESOSA, CHERIE L 2024-26-7157 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 23.75 75.08 118492-Basac ES
23 PICULADOS, JANE SOFIA R 2024-26-10224 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.66 33.83 22.50 73.99 118490-Agsoso ES
24 URBODA, MAGEL C 2024-26-10013 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 32.67 21.25 73.90 118498-Cogon Norte ES
25 GALLO, MARIA SHERYL P 2024-26-8542 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 73.83 118498-Cogon Norte ES
26 ANTIPALA, MELANIE S 2024-26-5260 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.50 32.67 21.25 73.42 118504-Sto Nino Dela Paz ES
27 REQUILLO, MA. ANNA YZABELLE L 2024-26-4786 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 32.67 22.50 72.85 118504-Sto Nino Dela Paz ES
28 FLORES, NELSON F 2024-26-8656 0.00 6.00 4.00 7.82 32.67 21.25 71.74 118503-Pig-ot ES
29 SIANGCO, CHARISMA C 2024-26-11364 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 30.33 21.25 71.38 118493-Basdacu PS
30 OMANDAM, ELVIS L 2024-26-6823 0.00 6.00 4.00 8.48 31.50 21.25 71.23 118498-Cogon Norte ES
31 TAGADIAD, DIVINA GRACIA B 2024-26-10001 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.02 32.67 22.50 71.19 118501-Nagtubo ES
32 CASALTA, SHERYL MAE S 2024-26-7825 0.00 2.00 6.00 8.08 31.50 22.50 70.08 118495-Cabug PS
33 SALGADOS, NIKKIE MARIE G 2024-26-10582 0.00 4.00 6.00 8.28 30.33 21.25 69.86 118498-Cogon Norte ES
34 MANTE, MARIBEL R 2024-26-10207 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.54 28.00 20.00 66.54 118490-Agsoso ES
35 CARZO, JOHN OLIVER P 2024-26-9135 0.00 2.00 2.00 8.46 31.50 22.50 66.46 118503-Pig-ot ES
36 ALBELDA, ROCELYN C 2024-26-11252 0.00 0.00 6.00 7.50 32.67 20.00 66.17 118498-Cogon Norte ES
37 CALABRIA, ELIEZA MAE A 2024-26-9429 2.00 0.00 0.00 8.80 32.66 21.25 64.71 118503-Pig-ot ES
38 MATAFLORIDA, ABIGAIL L 2024-26-10683 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.26 32.67 22.50 63.43 118500-Loon South CES
39 MEJORADA, DARLENE R 2024-26-10692 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.96 32.67 20.00 60.63 118503-Pig-ot ES
40 QUINTANO, MARYDEL L 2024-26-4924 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.86 28.00 21.25 60.11 118500-Loon South CES
41 PASILBAS, JULIE ANN S 2024-26-8017 0.00 2.00 2.00 8.08 30.33 17.50 59.91 118502-Napo ES
42 PALOMARES, JOSELYN D 2024-26-10864 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.50 30.33 16.25 56.08 4Ps 118504-Sto Nino Dela Paz ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Mabini District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 AMPONG, ABEGAIL R 2024-26-8525 10.00 10.00 8.00 8.36 35.00 25.00 96.36 - 118527-San Roque ES
2 VALLECERA, MARY JANE B 2024-26-8560 8.00 10.00 10.00 8.08 35.00 25.00 96.08 - 118524-Paraiso ES
3 LADRA, MARITES A 2024-26-5324 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.70 32.67 25.00 85.37 - 501584-Abaca Integrated Sch
4 ACURAM, KARL LESTER V 2024-26-5660 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 33.83 25.00 82.97 - 118524-Paraiso ES
5 OñES, MARY ROSE T 2024-26-11106 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.10 32.67 25.00 81.77 - 118531-Valaga ES
6 AUDITOR, JACKIE LOU J 2024-26-10142 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 33.83 25.00 80.47 - 118519-Lungsodaan ES
7 OLAIVAR, JAMAICA A 2024-26-5317 8.00 2.00 2.00 8.32 35.00 25.00 80.32 - 118520-Mabini Central ES
8 DELIGERO, FLORDELES V 2024-26-8431 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.52 31.50 25.00 80.02 - 118518-Del Mar ES
9 QUIñANOLA, RJ O 2024-26-7306 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 32.67 25.00 79.91 - 118523-Minol ES
10 LADARAN, JESSEL T 2024-26-9911 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.28 33.83 25.00 79.11 - 118523-Minol ES
11 IBAñEZ, LEONILYN L 2024-26-6693 2.00 10.00 2.00 8.40 31.50 25.00 78.90 - 118511-Abad Santos PS
12 AMOR, MARLYN V 2024-26-8038 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 31.50 25.00 78.64 - 118528-Tabunoc ES
13 GONZALES, RHEA F 2024-26-5169 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.42 33.83 25.00 77.25 - 118523-Minol ES
14 GUMANIT, DAWN JOVIE O 2024-26-5192 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.76 35.00 25.00 76.76 - 118523-Minol ES
15 VALLESPIN, ROSE EILEEN T 2024-26-11181 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.70 31.50 25.00 76.20 - 118528-Tabunoc ES
16 MIGRIñO, AURALIE V 2024-26-4979 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.68 30.33 25.00 76.01 - 186505-San Rafael PS
17 BERNALES, ROWENA R 2024-27-9255 4.00 4.00 0.00 7.72 35.00 25.00 75.72 - 118514-Baybayon ES
18 YGONIA, TRESHA ANGELI C 2024-26-8384 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.94 32.67 25.00 75.61 - 118525-San Jose ES
19 LOPEZ, CHERRY ANN B 2024-26-6774 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.78 32.67 25.00 75.45 - 118531-Valaga ES
20 LUSARAN, CHRISTINE JOY A 2024-26-4746 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.04 30.33 25.00 75.37 - 118513-Banlas ES
21 VALLECERA, SHAIRESE JANE V 2024-26-10954 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 30.33 25.00 75.33 - 118524-Paraiso ES
22 VALLENTOS, MARIMAR D 2024-26-8740 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 31.50 25.00 74.50 - 186505-San Rafael PS
23 PENEDILLA, SHEILA G 2024-26-6402 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.60 33.83 22.50 73.93 - 118513-Banlas ES
24 BASLOTE, CHERYL T 2024-26-8950 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 29.16 22.50 73.30 - 118511-Abad Santos PS
25 JOTOJOT, MARIANENE B 2024-26-10738 2.00 2.00 4.00 8.38 33.83 22.50 72.71 - 501584-Abaca Integrated Sch
26 PAGUIA, APRIL ROSE V 2024-26-7447 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.82 31.50 22.50 71.82 - 118528-Tabunoc ES
27 SOSOBAN, JULINA E 2024-26-7562 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.54 31.50 20.00 71.04 - 118514-Baybayon ES
28 AUTENTICO, ANGELA B 2024-26-5321 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.90 33.83 22.50 68.23 - 118524-Paraiso ES
29 CELIZ, ANGELICA GAELE B 2024-26-8463 0.00 0.00 8.00 7.88 29.17 22.50 67.55 - 118525-San Jose ES
30 JOTOJOT, MELODY B 2024-26-10818 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.60 31.50 22.50 64.60 - 501584-Abaca Integrated Sch
31 LAO, JERNEL R 2024-26-6011 0.00 0.00 4.00 8.00 32.66 17.50 62.16 - 118516-Cabidian ES
32 ARATAN, MIDEH LYN V 2024-27-6610 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.74 29.16 25.00 61.90 - 118513-Banlas ES
33 STOLZ, MARLY T 2024-26-5490 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.68 29.16 25.00 61.84 - 118522-Marcelo ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Maribojoc District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 BOLOTAOLO, VANESSA R 2024-26-8169 4.00 10.00 6.00 8.40 35.00 25.00 88.40 - 118543-Lincod ES
2 ALOMBRO, GERALDINE A 2024-26-9643 2.00 10.00 6.00 8.74 35.00 25.00 86.74 - 118539-Dipatlong ES
3 CANASA, LEA MABELLE S 2024-26-6510 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.00 35.00 25.00 86.00 - 118539-Dipatlong ES
4 JOSOL, LINA G 2024-26-7731 0.00 8.00 10.00 7.84 35.00 25.00 85.84 - 118537-Cabawan ES
5 SY, MA. MAEGAN S 2024-26-10426 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.62 33.83 25.00 85.45 - 118542-Lagtangon ES
6 ZAMORAS, AILEEN A 2024-26-10808 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.80 34.23 22.20 84.23 - 118538-Candavid ES
7 OMNOS, CONNEELS I 2024-26-9505 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.76 35.00 25.00 82.76 - 118543-Lincod ES
8 SOLTES, LUCHIE A 2024-26-9685 10.00 8.00 2.00 7.76 29.16 25.00 81.92 - 118541-Jandig ES
9 BEBERO, MICHELL T 2024-26-7013 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.36 35.00 25.00 80.36 - 118534-Bayacabac ES
10 CAHANAP, RUSALEME P 2024-26-10125 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 35.00 25.00 80.14 - 118548-San Roque ES
11 BARBARONA, MARVIE S 2024-26-9150 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.12 35.00 25.00 80.12 - 118538-Candavid ES
12 REAMBONANZA, KATE MONIQUE A 2024-26-9027 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.78 35.00 25.00 79.78 - 118533-Aliguay ES
13 VILLAME, MARK WINSTON M 2024-26-5540 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 35.00 25.00 79.76 - 118545-Pagnitoan ES
14 BERDORO, ELGEN M 2024-26-7054 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.52 35.00 25.00 79.52 - 118550-Sta. Cruz ES
15 ROLOMA, MA. ATHENA PEARL R 2024-26-4602 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.76 35.00 25.00 78.76 - 118550-Sta. Cruz ES
16 NALZARO, CHERRY MAE J 2024-26-8076 0.00 2.00 8.00 8.24 35.00 25.00 78.24 - 118537-Cabawan ES
17 BALUIS, CHRISTINE S 2024-52-7031 0.00 0.00 8.00 7.60 35.00 25.00 75.60 - 118533-Aliguay ES
18 NICOR, ROCERELYN G 2024-26-10580 0.00 8.00 4.00 8.08 30.33 25.00 75.41 - 118548-San Roque ES
19 NAPIñAS, MARLYN JAY S 2024-26-8113 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.74 32.66 20.00 75.40 - 118536-Busao ES
20 CABILLON, SNOWEE A 2024-26-10961 0.00 0.00 6.00 8.34 35.00 25.00 74.34 - 118546-Punta Cruz ES
21 BASTASA, DELIA B 2024-26-9691 0.00 2.00 4.00 7.72 35.00 25.00 73.72 - 118545-Pagnitoan ES
22 JABINES, PAUL JOHN O 2024-26-7153 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.84 35.00 25.00 71.84 - 118537-Cabawan ES
23 RELOVA, SHEILA MAE M 2024-26-10417 0.00 2.00 1.00 8.60 35.00 25.00 71.60 - 118543-Lincod ES
24 ROLOMA, ARNOLD PAUL ROLOMA R 2024-26-4540 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.16 35.00 20.00 71.16 - 118550-Sta. Cruz ES
25 BABERA, CHARLOTTE CHLOE N 2024-26-6252 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.32 31.50 25.00 68.82 - 118549-San Vicente PS
26 CAMPOS, GELLY ANN D 2024-26-7945 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.56 35.00 25.00 68.56 - 118541-Jandig ES
27 LABANG, RYAN Z 2024-26-11228 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.26 35.00 25.00 68.26 - 118550-Sta. Cruz ES
28 MARANGUIS, AISA P 2024-26-5903 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.04 35.00 25.00 68.04 - 118551-Tinibgan ES
29 RENTUAYA, GWYNETH LYLE Z 2024-26-10943 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.76 34.62 25.00 67.38 - 118550-Sta. Cruz ES
30 BALDOZA, SUSAN R 2024-26-8765 0.00 2.00 6.00 7.82 31.12 20.00 66.94 - 118533-Aliguay ES
31 SENADJAN, MINA RIZA B 2024-26-10468 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.62 33.06 25.00 66.68 - 118547-San Isidro ES
32 NALZARO, TRIXIE FAITH T 2024-26-11191 0.00 6.00 2.00 7.66 25.66 25.00 66.32 - 118532-Agahay ES
33 VILLACORTA, SHEILA LEE P 2024-26-5652 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.46 34.62 22.50 65.58 - 118539-Dipatlong ES
34 VERSAGA, JESSA MARIE G 2024-26-6655 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.26 29.17 25.00 62.43 - 118533-Aliguay ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Panglao District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CORONICA, CLAIRE M 2024-26-6052 10.00 10.00 9.00 8.24 35.00 25.00 97.24 - 118562-Panglao CES
2 CLENISTA, ANGELICA C 2024-26-8408 6.00 10.00 7.00 7.92 35.00 25.00 90.92 - 118562-Panglao CES
3 GUIBONE, JASMINE B 2024-26-10128 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.76 35.00 25.00 87.76 - 118562-Panglao CES
4 CLEMEñA, JOVANNE B 2024-26-5219 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.66 35.00 25.00 87.66 - 118562-Panglao CES
5 GUIGUE, ESTILA B 2024-26-8141 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.52 35.00 25.00 87.52 - 118564-Tawala ES
6 MIRA, EDENCIO JR. B 2024-26-9369 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 35.00 25.00 87.50 - 118558-Libaong ES
7 BONGBONG, JORGIE A 2024-26-8788 3.00 10.00 8.00 8.48 32.67 25.00 87.15 - 118564-Tawala ES
8 ESTOPITO, MARIE VIC N 2024-26-8210 10.00 4.00 10.00 8.02 29.17 25.00 86.19 - 118561-Panglao Central East
9 GUIOGUIO, EDEN EVE E 2024-26-6905 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.00 35.00 25.00 86.00 - 118553-Balicasag ES
10 BOLABON, MARY ANN F 2024-26-8343 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.82 35.00 22.50 85.32 - 118560-Lourdes ES
11 CLOMA, CHERRY MAE E 2024-26-5355 5.00 10.00 7.00 8.12 31.50 22.50 84.12 - 118554-Bil-isan ES
12 VALDEZ, VANESSA A 2024-26-4740 7.00 10.00 2.00 8.46 31.55 25.00 84.01 - 118557-Doljo ES
13 GALIN, MARY JOY A 2024-26-5665 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.54 33.83 22.50 83.87 - 118559-Looc ES
14 CRISOSTOMO, VANESSA MAY A 2024-26-5840 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.40 29.17 25.00 82.57 - 118561-Panglao Central East
15 PIQUERO, JELYN M 2024-26-4822 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.84 29.17 25.00 82.01 - 118559-Looc ES
16 SUCUANO, VERONICA D 2024-26-11136 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.94 31.50 22.50 81.94 - 118563-Tangnan ES
17 CRUSPERO, MARY GRACE B 2024-26-6553 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.62 35.00 25.00 81.62 4Ps Beneficiary 118554-Bil-isan ES
18 LABAYA, JESSA D 2024-26-8142 4.00 10.00 3.00 7.92 31.50 25.00 81.42 - 118556-Danao ES
19 AMPONG, AARON MATT B 2024-26-4539 2.00 10.00 0.00 9.26 35.00 25.00 81.26 - 118555-Bolod ES
20 TABUDLONG, HAZEL G 2024-26-5320 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.16 29.17 25.00 80.33 - 118564-Tawala ES
21 BONGGOT, MARIA CAROLYN A 2024-26-8374 2.00 10.00 3.00 7.70 35.00 22.50 80.20 - 118560-Lourdes ES
22 LEGASPI, WILIENE G 2024-26-8446 0.00 10.00 1.00 7.66 35.00 25.00 78.66 - 118557-Doljo ES
23 LEBRE, JONALYN T 2024-26-4710 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 35.00 22.50 77.14 - 118555-Bolod ES
24 CHUY, HANNJENE B 2024-26-10222 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.64 32.67 22.50 76.81 - 118560-Lourdes ES
25 APARICI, DEANNAH ANGELA L 2024-26-8916 0.00 10.00 0.00 9.06 32.67 25.00 76.73 - 118563-Tangnan ES
26 LORETERO, FLORA MAE - 2024-26-6714 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.56 23.33 25.00 75.89 - 118564-Tawala ES
27 BOLABON, FLORAMAE B 2024-26-9669 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 23.33 25.00 75.83 - 118558-Libaong ES
28 FUEGO, KATHLEEN MAE A 2024-26-10374 0.00 10.00 7.00 8.18 28.00 22.50 75.68 - 118563-Tangnan ES
29 BONGO, MISHELLE E 2024-26-5961 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.54 26.83 22.50 74.87 - 118559-Looc ES
30 MURILLO, NIÑA JANE L 2024-26-9411 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.68 28.00 25.00 74.68 - 118554-Bil-isan ES
31 PERNIA, EMMA FE L 2024-26-8203 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.34 23.33 25.00 74.67 - 118564-Tawala ES
32 LAPEZ, MA. CIELA B 2024-26-6539 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 23.33 22.50 73.33 - 118563-Tangnan ES
33 MIJARES, FINKY C 2024-26-7489 0.00 4.00 0.00 9.20 35.00 25.00 73.20 - 118562-Panglao CES
34 DUMALE, MARY JOAN A 2024-26-10338 0.00 10.00 9.00 7.78 23.33 22.50 72.61 - 118562-Panglao CES
35 BULUAL, ROSA LYN - 2024-26-4861 0.00 8.00 10.00 7.60 26.83 20.00 72.43 - 118563-Tangnan ES
36 FUEGO, CHRISTINE G 2024-26-7412 0.00 6.00 3.00 7.52 29.17 25.00 70.69 - 118561-Panglao Central East
37 CAHUCOM, PRINCESS MYLENE G 2024-26-11091 0.00 10.00 5.00 8.24 29.17 17.50 69.91 - 118555-Bolod ES
38 CO, WILMA B 2024-26-5346 3.00 10.00 5.00 7.70 25.67 17.50 68.87 - 118554-Bil-isan ES
39 LORENIANA, MILDRED G 2024-26-8134 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.12 29.17 17.50 68.79 - 118564-Tawala ES
40 TRAVERO, MARIPE E 2024-26-10547 0.00 10.00 5.00 7.58 25.67 20.00 68.25 - 118563-Tangnan ES
41 LOGROñO, KENMART A 2024-26-5916 0.00 10.00 1.00 8.58 23.33 25.00 67.91 - 118556-Danao ES
42 LOGROñO, PRINCESS A 2024-26-9976 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.38 31.50 15.00 64.88 - 118554-Bil-isan ES
43 BONGGOT, ARAMIS F 2024-26-10316 3.00 0.00 1.00 7.96 30.33 22.50 64.79 - 118560-Lourdes ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Pilar District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 LOMOD, JOVELITA P 2024-26-6696 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 32.67 25.00 95.17 -complete (with ECD UNITS 118585-San Vicente ES
2 TADO, CHARLENE B 2024-26-5009 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.50 32.67 25.00 91.17 Complete (ECCD) 118571-Cansungay ES
3 MAPUTOL, MERLYN B 2024-26-5258 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.66 33.83 25.00 90.49 -complete 118576-Inaghuban ES
4 TAGUBA, MARIECRIS B 2024-26-9112 10.00 10.00 4.00 7.86 32.67 25.00 89.53 -complete(4P's) 118567-Bagumbayan ES
5 ESCABUSA, CRISTINA B 2024-26-7308 4.00 10.00 6.00 8.30 35.00 25.00 88.30 -complete 118579-Lundag ES
6 CARIAS, ANALIE C 2024-26-6999 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 34.80 25.00 88.04 -complete (4Ps) 118571-Cansungay ES
7 OLAIVAR, SHEILA MAE S 2024-26-4682 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.16 32.67 25.00 87.83 -complete 118570-Cagawasan ES
8 MADRONA, DOMIE D 2024-26-8333 4.00 10.00 8.00 7.66 32.67 22.50 84.83 -complete 118582-Rizal ES
9 LADROMA, ELMA LYN P 2024-26-5402 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.62 34.36 22.50 84.48 -complete 118572-Catagdaan ES
10 DALAPO, LOVELY R 2024-26-6367 4.00 6.00 8.00 7.64 32.67 25.00 83.31 complete ECCD units 118576-Inaghuban ES
11 VARGAS, JULIE PEARL L 2024-26-9366 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.94 32.67 22.50 83.11 -complete 118582-Rizal ES
12 BAJAO, DIANNE MAE R 2024-26-7190 6.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 32.67 25.00 81.35 -complete 118566-Bagacay ES
13 BERNALDEZ, CATHERINE E 2024-26-10022 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.50 32.67 25.00 81.17 -complete 118584-San Isidro ES
14 ATUP, JELLA MARIE T 2024-26-8860 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.88 34.86 25.00 80.74 -complete 118581-Pilar Central ES
15 GALIMBA, RYAN G 2024-26-5803 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.00 31.50 25.00 80.50 complete 118580-Pamacsalan ES
16 GASCO, ANALYN M 2024-26-5622 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.86 32.67 25.00 79.53 -complete (4P's) 118572-Catagdaan ES
17 CASQUIJO, GRETCHEN C 2024-26-4676 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.60 34.45 25.00 79.05 -complete 118567-Bagumbayan ES
18 CABIDO, IREEN V 2024-26-9512 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.04 33.83 25.00 78.87 -complete 501583-Estaca ES
19 ACMA, ERICA T 2024-26-9378 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.38 35.00 25.00 78.38 -complete 118567-Bagumbayan ES
20 CARIAS, RESAMIE B 2024-26-10769 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.74 32.98 25.00 77.72 -complete 118583-San Carlos ES
21 TAGHOY, JESSA D 2024-26-10165 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 32.67 25.00 77.51 -complete 118566-Bagacay ES
22 ALATRACA, GENELYN T 2024-26-5793 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.60 32.67 25.00 77.27 -complete 118580-Pamacsalan ES
23 OMAC, ANDREA L 2024-26-5749 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.26 33.60 25.00 76.86 -complete(4P's) 118580-Pamacsalan ES
24 BALILING, JOLLYBIE C 2024-26-5794 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.84 32.67 20.00 76.51 -complete 118581-Pilar Central ES
25 TANGOG, MARJURY D 2024-26-6868 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.78 34.80 22.50 76.08 -complete 118581-Pilar Central ES
26 BUSLON, ETHEL Q 2024-26-6877 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 34.88 22.50 75.50 -complete 118581-Pilar Central ES
27 QUIZA, JEDAFE S 2024-26-7911 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.64 32.67 22.50 74.81 -complete 118567-Bagumbayan ES
28 SALAZAR, AIZA C 2024-26-4860 0.00 0.00 10.00 7.52 33.60 22.50 73.62 -complete 118566-Bagacay ES
29 LINGUES, DEMI MAE B 2024-26-6679 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.04 31.50 20.00 73.54 -complete 118581-Pilar Central ES
30 JOTOJOT, ERNEST T 2024-26-9798 0.00 0.00 4.00 8.32 34.64 25.00 71.96 -complete 118584-San Isidro ES
31 ONDOY, HAZEL A 2024-26-6689 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 20.00 71.33 -complete 118565-Aurora ES
32 BEROY, JANICE P 2024-26-8651 0.00 0.00 8.00 7.56 31.50 20.00 67.06 -complete 118573-Del Pilar ES
33 AUGUIS, MERIGEN J 2024-26-9104 0.00 2.00 4.00 7.74 30.65 20.00 64.39 -complete(4Ps) 118565-Aurora ES
34 TUSOY, SUSAN A 2024-26-8752 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.64 29.17 17.50 61.31 -complete 118582-Rizal ES
35 FELISILDA, MA. LUCILLE D 2024-26-8804 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.16 32.70 20.00 60.86 -complete 501583-Estaca ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Pres. Carlos P. Garcia CPG District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 BACULPO, ELENA Q 2024-26-5770 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 35.00 25.00 95.50 SOLO PARENT 118597-Lapinig ES
2 INAJENES, DYLYN G 2024-26-5202 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.78 30.33 25.00 91.11 - 118591-Bayog ES
3 DURAN, LENDELL C 2024-26-5972 6.00 10.00 6.00 7.62 35.00 25.00 89.62 - 118607-Tugnao ES
4 MANATAD, AILEEN B 2024-26-6636 4.00 10.00 6.00 8.92 35.00 25.00 88.92 - 118607-Tugnao ES
5 MAGALONA, KAREEN A 2024-26-5708 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.98 35.00 25.00 87.98 - 118607-Tugnao ES
6 TACULOD, MARIEL B 2024-26-4698 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.96 35.00 25.00 85.96 - 118607-Tugnao ES
7 ATUEL, JAY R 2024-26-7814 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 85.83 - 118587-Basiao ES
8 ROSALUNA, LANIE B 2024-26-9171 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.56 35.00 25.00 85.56 - 118593-Campamanog ES
9 AMPOLOQUIO, CHERYL L 2024-26-8322 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 35.00 22.50 83.74 - 118608-Villa Milagrosa ES
10 TORCENDE, ANGELLY B 2024-26-7844 6.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 33.83 25.00 82.59 4Ps 118608-Villa Milagrosa ES
11 PAREDES, JOHN MARK B 2024-26-10099 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.28 35.00 25.00 82.28 - 118602-San Vicente ES
12 BAUTISTA, DILJIN T 2024-26-8751 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.64 33.83 22.50 81.97 4Ps 118589-Bogo ES
13 TIEMPO, JESIL S 2024-26-7605 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.50 35.00 25.00 81.50 - 118595-Gaus ES
14 MANTILLA, MENALYN J 2024-26-10270 8.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 30.33 25.00 81.17 4Ps 118607-Tugnao ES
15 BALAHAY, LOVELLA C 2024-26-6476 2.00 10.00 0.00 9.08 35.00 25.00 81.08 - 118589-Bogo ES
16 MONTALBO, JACINTO JR. G 2024-26-7301 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 35.00 25.00 80.00 4Ps 118602-San Vicente ES
17 CASINILLO, ARNIE F 2024-26-8080 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 35.00 25.00 79.80 4Ps 118593-Campamanog ES
18 TUYOR, JACQUILYN C 2024-26-6159 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.76 35.00 25.00 79.76 - 118586-Aguining ES
19 OLARITA, NICOLE ANN J 2024-26-7082 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.60 33.83 25.00 79.43 - 501143-San Jose Integrated
20 BULABOS, JORAMIE T 2024-26-10475 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.92 33.83 25.00 78.75 4Ps 118600-Pres. C.P. Garcia CE
21 BOISER, EDHEN A 2024-26-6876 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.90 31.50 25.00 78.40 - 118591-Bayog ES
22 ESPEJON, MIKE DAVID BON M 2024-26-7344 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.30 35.00 25.00 78.30 4Ps 118587-Basiao ES
23 GERBOLINGO, DIANNE B 2024-26-4613 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.80 31.50 25.00 78.30 - 118596-Kabangkalan ES
24 VALMORIA, ANALIZA L 2024-26-8369 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 35.00 25.00 77.80 - 118599-Popoo ES
25 MELECIO, CLAIRE ANN B 2024-26-6497 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.02 35.00 22.50 77.52 - 118587-Basiao ES
26 SULAYAO, DARLENE E 2024-26-6018 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.54 33.83 25.00 77.37 4Ps 501128-Sto. Rosario Integra
27 MAURILLO, MITCHELLE A 2024-26-6085 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.58 32.67 25.00 77.25 - 118594-Canmangao ES
28 BOYBOY, VIVIAN B 2024-26-5960 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.68 30.33 25.00 77.01 4Ps 118600-Pres. C.P. Garcia CE
29 CAñETE, MA. ESTELA M 2024-26-5583 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 33.83 25.00 76.99 - 118592-Butan ES
30 QUEJANO, MICHELLE C 2024-26-6447 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 33.83 25.00 76.67 - 118593-Campamanog ES
31 BARROTA, VILLA G 2024-26-9588 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.18 30.33 20.00 76.51 - 118607-Tugnao ES
32 TAGSIP, QUEENDELYN - 2024-26-6504 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.82 32.66 25.00 76.48 - 118605-Tilmobo PS
33 OPELLA, MARIA ANGELICA A 2024-26-7454 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 32.67 25.00 75.83 4Ps 118605-Tilmobo PS
34 ABAD, MARIA JESSA J 2024-26-8016 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 35.00 22.50 75.74 - 118598-Lipata ES
35 ESCAÑO, ROSA LYNN G 2024-26-9478 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 32.67 25.00 75.67 - 118608-Villa Milagrosa ES
36 CUYSONA, ARGIEMAR A 2024-26-4783 0.00 6.00 2.00 8.62 33.83 25.00 75.45 4Ps 118594-Canmangao ES
37 LEMORAN, CYNTHIA P 2024-26-4857 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.80 33.83 22.50 75.13 - 118586-Aguining ES
38 NALUGON, RUTCHEL F 2024-26-6858 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.76 33.83 22.50 75.09 - 118590-Bonbonon ES
39 BOYONAS, JESSA MAE D 2024-26-6491 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.36 33.83 22.50 74.69 - 118599-Popoo ES
40 TORRECAMPO, CATHERINE D 2024-26-7875 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 31.50 25.00 74.26 - 118608-Villa Milagrosa ES
41 GALO, MAGERIE C 2024-26-6015 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 33.83 22.50 74.19 - 118588-Baud ES
42 NUDALO, PERLA D 2024-26-7992 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.24 33.83 20.00 74.07 SPED 118600-Pres. C.P. Garcia CE
43 DOCDOC, IRENE C 2024-26-6112 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 30.33 25.00 73.25 4Ps 118586-Aguining ES
44 AUGUIS, ELIAS V 2024-26-4583 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 32.67 22.50 72.97 4Ps 118608-Villa Milagrosa ES
45 AUMENTADO, ZEAN D 2024-26-8193 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 32.67 22.50 72.75 SPED 118600-Pres. C.P. Garcia CE
46 BOYONAS, MELISA G 2024-26-4882 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 32.67 22.50 72.75 - 118589-Bogo ES
47 TORREON, ROBERT B 2024-26-8747 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.52 32.67 22.50 72.69 ECCD 118594-Canmangao ES
48 ZAPANTA, GRELLY JANE L 2024-26-7297 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.74 33.83 20.00 72.57 - 118598-Lipata ES
49 BAYNOSA, AGNES A 2024-26-11196 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 31.50 22.50 71.50 - 118591-Bayog ES
50 OBENZA, MARY JOY R 2024-26-5231 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 31.50 22.50 71.50 4Ps 118590-Bonbonon ES
51 AYUBAN, CHRISHELL MAE S 2024-26-7275 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 20.00 71.33 - 118598-Lipata ES
52 MANATAD, JANICE C 2024-26-5508 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.36 30.33 22.50 71.19 - 118590-Bonbonon ES
53 MENDES, MARROSE B 2024-26-4851 0.00 6.00 4.00 7.92 30.33 22.50 70.75 - 118594-Canmangao ES
54 BOKINGKITO, CHRISTLYN V 2024-26-8470 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 32.67 20.00 70.59 - 118601-Saguise ES
55 DOLOTINA, NIÑA MAE G 2024-26-9394 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 31.50 20.00 69.34 - 118595-Gaus ES
56 ABAD, ROXAN B 2024-26-5809 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.38 35.00 25.00 68.38 4Ps 501143-San Jose Integrated
57 BAUTISTA, LIEZL A 2024-26-5707 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.70 35.00 22.50 67.20 - 118600-Pres. C.P. Garcia CE
58 PAñA, HEIZEL Y 2024-26-5287 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.94 32.67 25.00 66.61 - 118586-Aguining ES
59 LAGURIN, MARY GRACE C 2024-26-5831 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.10 30.33 25.00 63.43 - 118596-Kabangkalan ES
60 DELA TORRE, AIME S 2024-26-4834 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.20 32.66 22.50 63.36 - 118605-Tilmobo PS
61 SEGUN, GREZME M 2024-26-7410 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.02 30.33 15.00 63.35 4Ps 118606-Tugas ES
62 OCON, MESHELLE M 2024-26-11248 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.70 30.33 25.00 63.03 - 501143-San Jose Integrated
63 CORTEJOS, KAREN KATE ' 2024-26-9657 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.18 33.83 20.00 62.01 - 118590-Bonbonon ES
64 VALLECERA, MA.ALLYSSA P 2024-26-6382 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.62 30.33 20.00 57.95 - 118599-Popoo ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Sagbayan District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CELADES, ANNA B 2024-26-10661 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 35.00 25.00 97.50 - 137233-Libertad Norte-Sur E
2 CUBAR, MARIA LILIBETH A 2024-26-10152 10.00 10.00 10.00 8.18 33.83 20.00 92.01 - 118618-Sagbayan Central ES
3 SUMALINOG, MYLES JEANE R 2024-26-8961 8.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 32.66 25.00 91.16 - 118618-Sagbayan Central ES
4 TORREJOS, MIA RISCILLE L 2024-26-5955 8.00 10.00 4.00 8.02 33.83 25.00 88.85 - 137233-Libertad Norte-Sur E
5 LONZAGA, MA. AGNES P 2024-26-6243 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 35.00 25.00 87.98 4Ps 137233-Libertad Norte-Sur E
6 DAYAGANON, ROSEMARIE J 2024-26-8238 6.00 10.00 2.00 7.50 35.00 25.00 85.50 - 118625-San Vicente Norte ES
7 VILLASOR, WILLIAM A 2024-26-10178 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.80 35.00 22.50 85.30 - 118621-San Antonio ES
8 GUMAPAC, SUNSHINE L 2024-26-6526 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.82 31.50 25.00 84.32 - 118627-Sta Catalina ES
9 MANTO, JULIET M 2024-26-9567 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.28 35.00 22.50 81.78 - 137233-Libertad Norte-Sur E
10 HALINA, MARK JASON L 2024-26-7556 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.58 35.00 25.00 81.58 - 118618-Sagbayan Central ES
11 ANDALES, KIMBERLY JOIE L 2024-26-7998 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 35.00 25.00 80.60 4Ps 118614-Kagawasan ES
12 NARVASA, JESSA MAE R 2024-26-4940 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.92 31.50 25.00 80.42 - 118618-Sagbayan Central ES
13 SUMALINOG, GRACHELLE MAE O 2024-26-7335 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 35.00 17.50 80.00 - 118620-San Agustin ES
14 BIWANG, EM EM E 2024-26-10584 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.64 35.00 22.50 77.14 - 500961-Ubojan Integrated Sc
15 SITON, JAYVILEA V 2024-26-7259 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.82 33.83 22.50 76.15 - 118614-Kagawasan ES
16 ROSALIJOS, JORAY MAE E 2024-26-6739 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.92 35.00 20.00 75.92 - 118621-San Antonio ES
17 SANCHEZ, JERELYN D 2024-26-5473 6.00 2.00 2.00 8.42 33.83 22.50 74.75 4P's 118611-Canmaya Centro ES
18 SECOBOS, ANNA DOMINIQUE N 2024-26-5001 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.56 32.67 20.00 74.23 4Ps 118621-San Antonio ES
19 EJARA, MELVE A 2024-26-7705 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.52 35.00 17.50 74.02 - 118612-Canmaya Diot ES
20 LAMOSTE, MERAFLOR D 2024-26-4635 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.82 32.66 22.50 73.98 - 137233-Libertad Norte-Sur E
21 CALINGACION, LORENA P 2024-26-7564 0.00 6.00 6.00 7.82 31.50 22.50 73.82 - 118618-Sagbayan Central ES
22 DE LA SERNA, MARITES A 2024-26-9400 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.56 32.66 22.50 73.72 - 118621-San Antonio ES
23 BONGATO, JULIEBETH P 2024-26-6230 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 33.83 20.00 71.69 4Ps 118616-Langtad ES
24 PAYAG, BRENDA LYN H 2024-26-10295 4.00 0.00 0.00 8.36 33.83 25.00 71.19 4Ps 118626-San Vicente Sur PS
25 ISRAEL, LARIELYN G 2024-26-9529 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.46 32.66 20.00 71.12 - 118619-Sagbayan Sur ES
26 COMAMAO, RENVE L 2024-26-4603 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.62 32.66 20.00 70.28 Solo Parent 118613-Kabasacan ES
27 ESTEBAN, SHIRLYNE U 2024-26-10578 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.30 33.83 17.50 69.63 - 118627-Sta Catalina ES
28 ARONG, MARIA RONNA JOY A 2024-26-5177 0.00 6.00 2.00 7.70 33.83 20.00 69.53 4Ps 118609-Calangahan ES
29 YANA, RHEA L 2024-26-5197 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.28 33.83 20.00 66.11 4Ps 118616-Langtad ES
30 BAGUIO, VISITACION A 2024-26-9119 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.62 33.83 15.00 63.45 - 118620-San Agustin ES
31 HINAYAS, ELVIE A 2024-26-7772 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.68 33.83 17.50 63.01 - 118627-Sta Catalina ES
32 CENTINO, MARICRIS B 2024-26-8026 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.84 31.50 22.50 61.84 - 118626-San Vicente Sur PS
33 ENAD, JONALYN P 2024-26-9034 0.00 0.00 4.00 7.96 33.83 15.00 60.79 4Ps 118621-San Antonio ES
34 JUSON, GRACELYN D 2024-26-5724 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.56 35.00 17.50 60.06 - 118628-Sta Cruz ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: San Isidro District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 NARAISO, JIZA L 2024-26-10454 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.78 31.50 17.50 86.78 - 118632-Baunos ES
2 DACOYLO, DJANESA S 2024-26-6937 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.54 31.50 25.00 81.04 - 118641-San Isidro Central E
3 DAYPAN, JAHZEEL G 2024-26-6397 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.72 31.50 25.00 80.22 - 118640-Masonoy PS
4 AGOCOY, AMOR C 2024-26-9085 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 30.33 17.50 79.33 - 118638-Cansague Sur ES
5 BUAC, ROSIE M 2024-26-5778 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.36 25.67 22.50 76.53 - 118638-Cansague Sur ES
6 VILLOREJO, FEVILYN B 2024-26-7734 0.00 4.00 6.00 8.68 32.67 25.00 76.35 - 118636-Candungao ES
7 ALIDON, FLORABEL B 2024-26-4828 0.00 8.00 8.00 8.22 33.05 17.50 74.77 - 118641-San Isidro Central E
8 POTANE, IJY M 2024-26-10881 0.00 10.00 0.00 9.20 29.66 25.00 73.86 - 118630-Abehilan ES
9 GEOLAGON, LENETTE L 2024-26-10291 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.94 31.11 20.00 73.05 - 118632-Baunos ES
10 LIBATON, JANENE M 2024-26-6961 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.70 28.00 20.00 69.70 - 118639-Causwagan PS
11 PAGAS, MA. JANETH S 2024-26-9658 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.68 30.33 20.00 69.01 - 118641-San Isidro Central E
12 BUAC, ARNIEL A 2024-26-10641 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.68 25.67 20.00 67.35 - 118638-Cansague Sur ES
13 VILLAME, LOURVELYN R 2024-26-9967 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.50 30.33 22.50 67.33 - 118630-Abehilan ES
14 COSCOS, NAIZEL O 2024-26-7229 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.96 30.33 20.00 60.29 - 500213-Cabanugan Integrated
15 MARIBAO, JENALYN R 2024-26-6313 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.86 30.33 20.00 60.19 - 118637-Cansague Norte PS
16 LLANTO, ELVIE L 2024-26-5545 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.68 30.33 20.00 60.01 - 118634-Caimbang ES
17 GABAISEN, MAYA ARCELLE R 2024-26-10592 2.00 4.00 0.00 7.68 28.00 17.50 59.18 - 118635-Cambansag ES
18 BULAGSAC, ANGEL A 2024-26-7753 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.50 29.17 20.00 57.67 - 118636-Candungao ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: San Miguel District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 AVERGONZADO, ANGEL GRACE N 2024-26-10255 2.00 10.00 6.00 8.12 35.00 25.00 86.12 - 118656-San Miguel Central E
2 PESQUIRA, MARIBEL L 2024-26-11004 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 33.83 22.50 84.57 - 118646-Camanaga ES
3 AVELLANO, GENIA B 2024-26-6756 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.14 33.83 22.50 84.47 - 118651-Hagbuyo ES
4 BONCALES, MA. HEZIEL B 2024-26-9507 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.36 35.00 25.00 84.36 4P's 118645-Caluasan ES
5 NUEZ, SIELA S 2024-26-8843 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.02 35.00 22.50 83.52 - 118655-San Jose ES
6 PERSIGAS, KRISTINE M 2024-26-9155 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.50 32.67 25.00 82.17 - 118648-Capayas ES
7 BUCTOT, MELITHA I 2024-26-6495 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 35.00 25.00 82.12 4P's 118658-Sto Nino PS
8 BONGATO, MARLIE L 2024-26-5989 4.00 10.00 2.00 7.76 35.00 22.50 81.26 4P's 118642-Bayongan ES
9 SALGADO, MARIA FE P 2024-26-5149 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.32 33.83 25.00 81.15 - 118653-Mahayag ES
10 NUEZ, MARIA REZEL B 2024-26-9294 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.18 32.67 25.00 79.85 - 118654-San Isidro ES
11 GARCIA, ABIEGEL B 2024-26-5295 6.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 79.83 - 118654-San Isidro ES
12 OLANTIGUE, JAN RINA O 2024-26-5532 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.52 32.67 25.00 78.19 - 118656-San Miguel Central E
13 MORGIA, ALVIN T 2024-26-10037 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.74 35.00 25.00 77.74 4P's 118652-Kagawasan ES
14 DEGAMO, MARBELLA R 2024-26-10174 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.08 35.00 22.50 77.58 - 118653-Mahayag ES
15 FERNANDEZ, RUSSEL B 2024-26-8818 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.66 33.83 25.00 77.49 - 118656-San Miguel Central E
16 BONCALES, GENELENE A 2024-26-6068 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 32.67 25.00 77.47 - 118654-San Isidro ES
17 OREVILLO, CANDELARIA G 2024-26-10900 10.00 6.00 0.00 8.20 32.67 20.00 76.87 - 118653-Mahayag ES
18 PATALINGHUG, BEVERLY H 2024-26-9559 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 35.00 20.00 76.76 - 118643-Bugang ES
19 TORREMOCHA, SUSAN G 2024-26-10874 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.20 32.67 25.00 75.87 - 118653-Mahayag ES
20 OLPOS, CRISTINE G 2024-26-6621 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 32.67 25.00 75.59 - 118649-Corazon ES
21 ANUNCIADO, JEMALYN L 2024-26-10297 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.98 31.50 20.00 75.48 - 118649-Corazon ES
22 LIBRES, NIKKI A 2024-26-5926 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.76 31.50 25.00 75.26 118659-Tomoc ES
23 CAñETE, JANETH B 2024-26-5776 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.74 35.00 22.50 75.24 - 118647-Cambangay Norte ES
24 AñANA, CHINEY B 2024-26-9903 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.66 35.00 22.50 75.16 4P's 118645-Caluasan ES
25 ARTIAGA, ANNABEL M 2024-26-7865 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.66 32.67 22.50 74.83 - 118646-Camanaga ES
26 ALMEDILLA, JERLYN S 2024-26-5905 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.20 32.67 22.50 73.37 - 118659-Tomoc ES
27 CAHULOGAN, RENERIA P 2024-26-8771 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 33.83 20.00 71.47 - 118659-Tomoc ES
28 LOBRIGAS, MA. CLARENDA A 2024-26-7888 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.76 31.50 20.00 70.26 - 118654-San Isidro ES
29 AUTENTICO, DONA JANE C 2024-26-6047 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 33.83 17.50 69.31 - 118651-Hagbuyo ES
30 CAMBANGAY, GRACE ANN A 2024-26-5666 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.96 33.83 25.00 68.79 - 118647-Cambangay Norte ES
31 PAILMAO, JOBELYN S 2024-26-5505 0.00 2.00 2.00 8.24 33.83 22.50 68.57 - 118644-Cabangahan ES
32 CONSARBA, PETER NIEL B 2024-26-5760 2.00 0.00 0.00 8.24 32.67 25.00 67.91 - 118648-Capayas ES
33 LECOMIS, IRENELYN M 2024-26-9459 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.74 33.83 25.00 67.57 - 118653-Mahayag ES
34 AUZA, MARIAN A 2024-26-5887 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.64 32.67 25.00 67.31 - 118659-Tomoc ES
35 CARESOSA, MARILYN C 2024-26-4871 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.96 31.50 17.50 66.96 - 118643-Bugang ES
36 BONCALES, ANECITA A 2024-26-5796 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.70 32.67 20.00 60.37 - 118654-San Isidro ES
37 GEMENTIZA, MARICAR M 2024-26-5253 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.68 32.67 20.00 60.35 - 118653-Mahayag ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Sevilla District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 VARQUEZ, HYACINTH MAE M 2024-26-11300 4.00 10.00 8.00 7.56 35.00 22.50 87.06 - 118664-Calinginan Sur PS
2 HILOT, MARIVEL B 2024-26-6857 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.82 33.83 22.50 86.15 - 118671-Magsaysay ES
3 TORREGOSA, MARY JEAN I 2024-26-6486 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.36 35.00 25.00 84.36 - 118672-Sevilla Central ES
4 DAPAR, MAURIEN AVA B 2024-26-6852 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 32.66 22.50 83.44 - 118671-Magsaysay ES
5 PACATANG, SHELLA MAE T 2024-26-8790 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 32.66 25.00 83.16 - 118663-Calinginan Norte ES
6 TITOY, MARICEL P 2024-26-5734 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.58 33.83 22.50 81.91 - 118665-Cambagui ES
7 ONGCAL, MA. MAEYET P 2024-26-4876 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.82 35.00 25.00 80.82 - 118672-Sevilla Central ES
8 JAKOSALEM, GIELYN F 2024-26-5347 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.44 35.00 20.00 79.44 - 118669-Lico-lico ES
9 LEOPOLDO, MA. IVY JANE B 2024-26-7053 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.02 32.66 22.50 79.18 - 118668-Lagtangan ES
10 YUNGAO, CARME B 2024-26-9712 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.64 33.83 22.50 77.97 - 118662-Calinga-an ES
11 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE R 2024-26-5124 8.00 4.00 0.00 8.14 33.83 22.50 76.47 - 118665-Cambagui ES
12 BATULANON, MARLYN B 2024-26-4889 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.56 28.00 20.00 75.56 - 118660-Bayawahan ES
13 LUMANTAS, VERLIE C 2024-26-8785 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 35.00 22.50 75.06 - 118662-Calinga-an ES
14 CAYAO, ILONAH JEAN P 2024-26-9848 0.00 6.00 6.00 8.46 33.83 20.00 74.29 - 118660-Bayawahan ES
15 OCIO, DIANNE ABIGAIL A 2024-26-10484 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.56 32.66 22.50 73.72 - 118665-Cambagui ES
16 MADULIN, MAYFLOR B 2024-26-7928 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.44 32.66 22.50 73.60 - 118662-Calinga-an ES
17 CALISO, SAMANTHA MAE C 2024-26-10135 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.26 32.66 20.00 70.92 - 118668-Lagtangan ES
18 BIRAD, SHARAH EUZIA T 2024-26-10137 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.08 35.00 22.50 67.58 - 118665-Cambagui ES
19 ROLLENAS, JANICE S 2024-26-8095 4.00 8.00 0.00 7.46 28.00 20.00 67.46 - 118661-Cabancalan PS
20 MALDO, JOSEPHINE P 2024-26-10513 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 30.33 17.50 65.81 - 118670-Lobgob ES
21 BANGA, VIRLIE F 2024-26-9661 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.28 33.83 22.50 64.61 - 118663-Calinginan Norte ES
22 BENIGA, NEIL IAN P 2024-52-5037 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.96 26.83 22.50 57.29 - 118669-Lico-lico ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Sierra Bullones District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 GANZON, JINNEVA L 2024-26-4713 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.68 33.83 20.00 91.51 - 118688-Salvador ES
2 JUYAD, MARY JOYCE T 2024-26-6896 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.30 35.00 25.00 88.30 - 118677-Canlangit ES
3 CADELIÑA, HELEN T 2024-26-5861 10.00 10.00 4.00 7.86 33.83 20.00 85.69 -with 18 units ECD 118684-Lataban ES
4 LLOA, MARIANNE LEE C 2024-26-4576 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.44 35.00 25.00 84.44 - 118681-Danicop ES
5 BUSLON, CRYSTAL MAE B 2024-26-11072 10.00 10.00 4.00 7.86 31.50 20.00 83.36 -with 18 units ECD 118693-S-Bullones Central E
6 BUYAN, CYNTHIA M 2024-26-10589 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 35.00 20.00 82.50 -with 18 units ECD 118675-Bugsoc ES
7 TACGOS, KENDRA B 2024-26-9170 0.00 4.00 10.00 8.22 35.00 25.00 82.22 - 118676-Cahayag ES
8 OWENS, HYDIE L 2024-26-8334 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.00 35.00 25.00 82.00 - 118680-Concepcion ES
9 RAMIREZ, CARIN B 2024-26-9199 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.34 35.00 22.50 81.84 - 118693-S-Bullones Central E
10 FULLIDO, LYN NUEVAS A 2024-26-6564 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.02 33.83 25.00 80.85 - 118693-S-Bullones Central E
11 ROSALES, WILMA M 2024-26-7011 0.00 2.00 10.00 8.00 35.00 25.00 80.00 - 118688-Salvador ES
12 LAGURA, GENA O 2024-26-6261 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.80 35.00 25.00 79.80 - 118674-Anibongan ES
13 EBAL, MA. ANELIZA T 2024-26-8261 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.66 32.67 25.00 79.33 -with 18 units ECD 118685-Magsaysay ES
14 CAFE, CHORAH ANN S 2024-26-7600 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.62 31.50 25.00 79.12 - 118687-Nan-od ES
15 DANTE, MARGIE R 2024-26-10687 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 33.83 25.00 78.39 - 118693-S-Bullones Central E
16 ALOMIA, ALYSSA MARIE J 2024-26-5178 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.90 33.83 22.50 78.23 - 118674-Anibongan ES
17 SALE, DANICA E 2024-26-5817 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.20 32.67 22.50 77.37 -with 18 units ECD 118673-Abachanan ES
18 CAFE, GERLY A 2024-26-9522 2.00 10.00 0.00 9.00 33.83 22.50 77.33 - 118685-Magsaysay ES
19 SALO, GLINDEL I 2024-26-10934 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.50 32.67 25.00 77.17 - 118690-San Isidro ES
20 POSTANES, MARIA FATIMA G 2024-26-5808 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.36 33.83 20.00 76.19 - 118685-Magsaysay ES
21 ARIG, RIZA G 2024-26-10172 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.46 35.00 22.50 75.96 - 118688-Salvador ES
22 TADO, HARLENE B 2024-26-6765 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.70 32.67 25.00 75.37 - 118676-Cahayag ES
23 EVARDO, EDMALYN V 2024-26-7769 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.52 32.67 25.00 75.19 - 118694-Sta. Cruz ES
24 LLOREN, MARIVIC VICTORIA L 2024-26-5250 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 33.83 22.50 74.93 - 118676-Cahayag ES
25 PENONIA, ANAVIE B 2024-26-10993 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.18 31.50 25.00 74.68 - 118675-Bugsoc ES
26 UCAT, MARICEL A 2024-26-11297 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 32.67 22.50 74.67 -with 18 units ECD 118695-Villa Garcia ES
27 LIWA, LIEZEL B 2024-26-8519 0.00 4.00 4.00 7.50 32.67 25.00 73.17 - 118677-Canlangit ES
28 ILANDAG, JENETH R 2024-26-9697 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.56 35.00 25.00 72.56 - 118688-Salvador ES
29 OMOTO, GERELINE L 2024-26-5036 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.04 33.83 20.00 71.87 - 118686-Matin-ao ES
30 VIRADOR, RIA MAE S 2024-26-10652 0.00 6.00 2.00 8.36 32.67 22.50 71.53 - 118675-Bugsoc ES
31 PANERIO, MARY ANN J 2024-26-9520 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 32.67 20.00 70.31 - 118683-La Union ES
32 TAC-AN, MARICEL P 2024-26-7364 2.00 2.00 2.00 7.96 33.83 22.50 70.29 - 118689-San Agustin ES
33 SALAS, BLANCA GRACE V 2024-26-7490 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.40 35.00 25.00 68.40 -with 18 units ECD 118691-San Jose ES
34 ALBARAN, JOAN E 2024-26-10364 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.76 33.83 22.50 68.09 - 118683-La Union ES
35 ALERTA, GLEZELLE MAE C 2024-26-8182 0.00 0.00 4.00 7.50 31.50 25.00 68.00 - 118681-Danicop ES
36 BUSLON, REAH MAE A 2024-26-11039 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.14 33.83 20.00 65.97 - 118695-Villa Garcia ES
37 SALAS, SHAINA M 2024-26-5807 2.00 0.00 0.00 8.38 33.83 20.00 64.21 - 118684-Lataban ES
38 SALCES, JERRY B 2024-26-5742 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.56 31.50 17.50 56.56 - 118677-Canlangit ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Sikatuna District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 AMANDORON, ANELYN G 2024-26-9396 6.00 10.00 8.00 7.54 33.83 25.00 90.37 - 118700-Sikatuna CES
2 SILAGAN, ALMA LYN I 2024-26-11296 4.00 10.00 6.00 8.04 33.83 23.75 85.62 - 118698-Cambuac Norte PS
3 JALA, ERNAN J 2024-26-9403 10.00 4.00 6.00 8.02 32.67 22.50 83.19 - 118696-Abucay ES
4 TABILO, APRIL LOU T 2024-26-8890 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.70 31.33 23.00 74.03 - 118698-Cambuac Norte PS
5 OMBO, FLORDELIE T 2024-26-6298 0.00 4.00 2.00 8.10 33.50 22.50 70.10 - 118697-Badiang ES
6 PANGANORON, MARICEL A 2024-26-9463 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.22 31.00 22.50 63.72 - 118699-Cambuac Sur ES
7 BILOY, CLAUDINE C 2024-26-5752 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.56 33.00 22.50 63.06 - 118698-Cambuac Norte PS

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Talibon I District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 ROSALES, FLORABEL C 2024-26-9744 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.80 35.00 25.00 97.80 - 118724-San Isidro Elementar
2 AVERGONZADO, MARIA AURORA C 2024-26-5584 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.82 33.83 25.00 96.65 - 118723-San Agustin ES
3 AUZA, LANIE ANTHONITTE C 2024-26-5925 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.72 33.83 25.00 96.55 4Ps 118724-San Isidro Elementar
4 LUCELO, RHEALYN L 2024-26-10801 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.54 35.00 23.75 96.29 - 118729-Talibon Central ES
5 MEMBRILLOS, DONNA MAY C 2024-26-8264 6.00 10.00 10.00 8.10 35.00 25.00 94.10 - 118729-Talibon Central ES
6 LOQUERE, PRECIOUS E 2024-26-6901 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 35.00 20.00 92.50 - 118728-Sto Nino ES
7 OPIALA, RAZEL C 2024-26-7991 8.00 10.00 6.00 8.16 32.67 25.00 89.83 - 118723-San Agustin ES
8 CARDENAS, HONEYLYN G 2024-26-4836 0.00 10.00 10.00 9.18 35.00 25.00 89.18 - 118718-Burgos ES
9 CATALLA, CHARRIE MAE L 2024-26-7246 8.00 10.00 8.00 7.80 31.50 22.50 87.80 - 118729-Talibon Central ES
10 TURTOGA, JESS MARIE C 2024-26-7988 8.00 10.00 2.00 7.76 33.83 25.00 86.59 - 118724-San Isidro Elementar
11 TURTOGA, JOCELYN A 2024-26-8985 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.60 33.83 25.00 86.43 4Ps 186506-Tunaan-Daku ES
12 PENTACASE, MA.DAHREN T 2024-26-8622 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.68 33.83 24.38 85.89 - 118723-San Agustin ES
13 POLESTICO, ANGELA MAE V 2024-26-10549 10.00 10.00 6.00 8.02 31.50 20.00 85.52 - 118731-Zamora ES
14 POLESTICO, JENNIFLOR B 2024-26-6991 10.00 10.00 8.00 8.08 26.83 22.50 85.41 - 118721-Magsaysay ES
15 AVERGONZADO, MARY C 2024-26-7979 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.80 26.83 22.50 85.13 - 118719-Garcia Park ES
16 AVENIDO, FE. M 2024-26-6708 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.24 29.17 22.50 83.91 - 118726-San Roque ES
17 TURADO, RACHEL S 2024-26-6424 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.46 32.67 22.50 83.63 - 118719-Garcia Park ES
18 LUDIVESE, MARIE M 2024-26-6958 8.00 10.00 4.00 7.76 28.00 25.00 82.76 - 118730-Tanghaligue ES
19 TORAYNO, AGA MARRY A 2024-26-6959 6.00 10.00 4.00 7.70 35.00 20.00 82.70 - 118717-Balintawak ES
20 LABAJO, LARLY DIVIDSON C 2024-26-9889 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.70 33.83 22.50 82.03 - 118725-San Pedro ES
21 DARO, MARISSA N 2024-26-9457 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.72 33.83 25.00 81.55 - 118729-Talibon Central ES
22 AVENIDO, LUISITA A 2024-26-11096 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.66 33.83 20.00 81.49 - 118729-Talibon Central ES
23 OJENDRAS, MARISEL L 2024-26-9360 2.00 8.00 10.00 7.78 32.67 20.00 80.45 - 118723-San Agustin ES
24 TAMPOR, CHRISTINE ANNE L 2024-26-9800 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.80 33.83 22.50 80.13 - 118724-San Isidro Elementar
25 SUMALINOG, MA. HECEL L 2024-26-7558 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.46 32.67 25.00 80.13 - 118722-Rizal ES
26 CASINELLAS, JANAJIL M 2024-26-8191 2.00 10.00 2.00 9.60 32.67 23.13 79.40 - 118726-San Roque ES
27 SIMBAJON, LEONISO P 2024-26-10314 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 29.17 22.50 79.17 - 118723-San Agustin ES
28 MANATAD, LEODELYN Q 2024-26-4785 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.78 32.67 22.50 78.95 - 118722-Rizal ES
29 DEHINO, MARICHU P 2024-26-8867 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.72 33.83 24.38 78.93 - 118729-Talibon Central ES
30 SUMALINOG, JANIL A 2024-26-8813 10.00 10.00 4.00 7.76 26.83 20.00 78.59 - 118729-Talibon Central ES
31 UMBAYAN, JESSICA A 2024-26-7726 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.74 30.33 25.00 77.07 - 118721-Magsaysay ES
32 TORREON, CORAZON E 2024-26-8768 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 29.17 20.00 76.67 - 118722-Rizal ES
33 POLESTICO, GERALDINE R 2024-26-6528 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.74 25.67 22.50 75.91 - 118726-San Roque ES
34 DEVILLERES, MARIFE A 2024-26-6998 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.78 29.17 22.50 75.45 - 118717-Balintawak ES
35 BITOONAN, AIRES B 2024-26-7817 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 32.67 22.50 74.93 - 118718-Burgos ES
36 TORREON, CRISTINE JOY C 2024-26-6204 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 31.50 25.00 74.90 - 118728-Sto Nino ES
37 ARCEPE, GERMALISA A 2024-26-8848 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.06 30.33 22.50 74.89 - 118728-Sto Nino ES
38 GONZALES, VICTORIA E 2024-26-6974 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 32.67 19.38 73.91 - 118729-Talibon Central ES
39 BUSANGILAN, RETCHIE A 2024-26-10615 0.00 2.00 4.00 7.56 35.00 25.00 73.56 - 118729-Talibon Central ES
40 QUILAY, JULLY-AN B 2024-26-7665 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.66 35.00 20.63 73.29 4Ps 118722-Rizal ES
41 AVERGONZADO, JENIZA F 2024-26-5371 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.54 29.17 22.50 73.21 - 118723-San Agustin ES
42 ERONICO, DEYNEEN S 2024-26-8033 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.62 35.00 20.00 72.62 4Ps 118722-Rizal ES
43 BUTAL, SHEILO A 2024-26-9841 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.86 33.83 20.00 71.69 - 118723-San Agustin ES
44 SUMALINOG, SHERYL A 2024-26-9122 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 31.50 22.50 71.58 - 118724-San Isidro Elementar
45 CLEOPAS, AILYN C 2024-26-5899 2.00 10.00 2.00 8.08 28.00 21.25 71.33 - 118717-Balintawak ES
46 CRESENCIO, ROSALIE B 2024-26-5935 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.22 29.17 20.00 67.39 - 118717-Balintawak ES
47 NUEZ, RICHYL C 2024-26-6763 4.00 10.00 2.00 7.72 21.00 22.50 67.22 - 118727-Sikatuna ES
48 BUNADO, ALMA Q 2024-26-5412 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.78 33.83 25.00 66.61 4Ps 118722-Rizal ES
49 HERA, GENALYN N 2024-26-7008 4.00 6.00 2.00 7.50 25.67 20.00 65.17 - 118723-San Agustin ES
50 BUNAOS, ROBINSON C 2024-26-8684 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.78 33.83 23.13 64.74 - 118717-Balintawak ES
51 GRANADEROS, MARIFE A 2024-26-10595 2.00 0.00 0.00 8.10 31.50 22.50 64.10 - 118730-Tanghaligue ES
52 CARNIZER, MARY JEAN P 2024-26-6295 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.66 32.67 21.25 61.58 - 118719-Garcia Park ES
53 TAMPOS, EPINAIDA F 2024-26-8183 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.56 31.50 22.50 61.56 - 118722-Rizal ES
54 TORREJAS, CRISTY O 2024-26-6557 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.26 32.67 20.63 61.56 - 118731-Zamora ES
55 TORREON, JOSELL D 2024-26-6951 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.62 32.67 21.25 61.54 - 118719-Garcia Park ES
56 AVENIDO, ROSEL E 2024-26-10424 0.00 2.00 2.00 7.52 26.83 22.50 60.85 - 118725-San Pedro ES
57 GARCIA, ROWELA C 2024-26-9759 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.52 23.33 20.00 60.85 - 118717-Balintawak ES
58 CREDO, RICHELL A 2024-26-9871 0.00 0.00 6.00 7.78 23.33 22.50 59.61 - 118723-San Agustin ES
59 RANA, ERICA P 2024-26-6897 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.54 28.00 22.50 58.04 - 118718-Burgos ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Talibon II District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 ARCANA, EMARRE B 2024-26-8021 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 33.83 25.00 96.45 - 118742-San Francisco ES
2 JAYOMA, ILOIZA LEE J 2024-26-6422 10.00 10.00 8.00 8.14 33.83 25.00 94.97 - 186512-Domingo R Yana ES Ba
3 RAMOS, MONICA C 2024-26-9964 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 33.83 22.50 91.95 - 118742-San Francisco ES
4 AVENTURERO, METCHIE D 2024-26-6176 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.84 28.00 25.00 90.84 - 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
5 IGAGAMAO, LORENZ JUDE T 2024-26-6665 2.00 10.00 10.00 8.28 35.00 22.50 87.78 - 118743-Talibon II CES
6 ABAñO, DINABE S 2024-26-7429 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.68 32.67 25.00 85.35 - 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
7 POLO, ROSALIA A 2024-26-8324 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.44 33.38 25.00 84.82 - 118741-Sag ES
8 TAMPOS, RENILYN R 2024-26-5206 6.00 10.00 6.00 7.88 33.83 20.00 83.71 - 186512-Domingo R Yana ES Ba
9 ABELLAR, MERCY B 2024-26-6418 6.00 10.00 4.00 8.00 32.67 22.50 83.17 - 500210-Cataban Integrated S
10 TORREFIEL, JUVELIN F 2024-26-5073 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.28 31.50 22.50 82.28 - 118739-Mahanay ES
11 ANESLAGON, HEAVEN GRACE A 2024-26-7813 4.00 10.00 6.00 7.96 29.16 25.00 82.12 - 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
12 DAñO, MA. JOANNE A 2024-26-5143 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.48 35.00 22.50 81.98 -w/ 21 SPED units 118740-Nocnocan ES
13 VALMORES, MARY JOY A 2024-26-4984 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.84 31.50 22.50 81.84 - 118732-PLt E. B. Artiaga Ba
14 POLESTICO, MARY LOUISE N 2024-26-9953 8.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 81.83 - 118738-Jao ES
15 AVENIDO, ANGELICA L 2024-26-7983 6.00 10.00 2.00 8.50 32.67 22.50 81.67 - 118742-San Francisco ES
16 MIASCO, JOAN L 2024-26-4742 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.20 32.67 22.50 81.37 - 186512-Domingo R Yana ES Ba
17 BORJA, JEANE R 2024-52-10392 10.00 4.00 6.00 7.50 31.50 20.00 79.00 - 118732-PLt E. B. Artiaga Ba
18 MIASCO, BOBBY A 2024-26-10781 8.00 10.00 4.00 7.68 31.50 17.50 78.68 - 118739-Mahanay ES
19 ABANGGAN, JEAN D 2024-26-5637 6.00 10.00 10.00 8.00 26.83 17.50 78.33 - 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
20 LANTACA, JOSEPHINE L 2024-26-8218 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.80 30.33 20.00 78.13 -4Ps 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
21 GENITA, JIZABEL P 2024-26-8128 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.54 31.50 25.00 77.04 - 118735-Calituban ES
22 VILLABETO, JAY ANN C 2024-26-7601 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.12 30.33 22.50 76.95 -4Ps 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
23 BUTAL, SARAH JANE D 2024-26-9014 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.68 35.00 20.00 76.68 - 500210-Cataban Integrated S
24 MACALINAO, BABY JEAN G 2024-26-7480 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.30 29.75 20.00 76.05 - 118742-San Francisco ES
25 MORALES, MERAFLOR O 2024-26-9501 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.64 30.33 20.00 75.97 -4Ps 118742-San Francisco ES
26 AUGUIS, JONELYN A 2024-26-10538 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.30 29.17 22.50 75.97 - 118734-Busalian ES
27 BERNALES, DEVIE C 2024-26-5520 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.98 35.00 22.50 75.48 - 118740-Nocnocan ES
28 REGALA, ARCADIA DOMINICA A 2024-26-8206 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.86 31.50 20.00 75.36 - 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
29 GARCIA, EDMILYN C 2024-26-9948 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.70 35.00 22.50 75.20 4Ps 118734-Busalian ES
30 ABITONA, ABIGAIL M 2024-26-5025 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.82 33.83 22.50 75.15 - 118733-Bagacay ES
31 CONSARBA, LEARESH M 2024-26-6318 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.46 31.50 25.00 74.96 - 118733-Bagacay ES
32 AUZA, JERRIELYN V 2024-26-6096 0.00 6.00 2.00 8.12 33.83 25.00 74.95 - 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
33 HERA, JENEVA L 2024-26-5184 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.42 33.83 22.50 74.75 - 118737-Guindacpan ES
34 POLO, EDSELIZA A 2024-26-7002 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.80 31.50 25.00 74.30 -w/ ECE 118741-Sag ES
35 EVANGELISTA, ELSIE C 2024-26-5691 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 29.17 17.50 74.29 - 118732-PLt E. B. Artiaga Ba
36 CAJES, JOHANA CLAIRE C 2024-26-4806 2.00 6.00 10.00 7.66 33.38 15.00 74.04 -4Ps 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
37 APOSTOL, CRISTINE M 2024-26-9882 4.00 0.00 8.00 7.62 30.33 22.50 72.45 - 118738-Jao ES
38 ENAD, JOYCE C 2024-26-7841 4.00 10.00 1.00 8.12 29.16 20.00 72.28 - 118734-Busalian ES
39 ABING, EDWIN M 2024-26-5847 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 33.83 20.00 72.23 - 118735-Calituban ES
40 CASUCOT, RUTHIE A 2024-26-9684 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.82 26.83 20.00 70.65 -4Ps 118744-Alejandro P. Gurrea
41 VILLAVER, JAVE C 2024-26-4854 0.00 6.00 0.00 8.12 35.00 20.00 69.12 - 118740-Nocnocan ES
42 AVENIDO, GENERICA B 2024-26-5867 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.32 30.33 20.00 68.65 - 281502-Bansaan PS
43 EVANGELISTA, MELINDA B 2024-26-9325 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.56 29.17 17.50 68.23 4Ps 500210-Cataban Integrated S
44 AGUHAR, JOANA ROSE C 2024-26-5566 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.90 25.66 20.00 67.56 - 118743-Talibon II CES
45 MIASCO, ROWLIT R 2024-26-5274 0.00 4.00 4.00 7.82 31.50 17.50 64.82 - 118742-San Francisco ES
46 ERONICO, LYCA MAE T 2024-26-4942 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.26 31.50 15.00 64.76 - 118742-San Francisco ES
47 GARCIA, MARA D 2024-26-9017 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.88 33.83 22.50 64.21 - 500210-Cataban Integrated S
48 BOTERO, ARMELIZA P 2024-26-9350 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.66 30.33 15.00 62.99 - 118739-Mahanay ES
49 PADIN, MARIA LOIDA S 2024-26-8094 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 29.16 15.00 61.66 - 500210-Cataban Integrated S
50 PAQUIBOT, EMERROSE S 2024-26-7995 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.62 31.50 20.00 59.12 - 118735-Calituban ES
51 MEJASCO, MA. JOANN CATHERINE B 2024-26-8168 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.70 21.00 20.00 58.70 - 500210-Cataban Integrated S
52 CABIGON, KENT T 2024-26-9515 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.92 30.33 20.00 58.25 4Ps 500210-Cataban Integrated S
53 CALIñAJAN, NENA T 2024-26-7038 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.02 25.66 17.50 55.18 - 118735-Calituban ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Trinidad I District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CAMBANGAY, ROMELYN B 2024-26-10885 8.00 10.00 8.00 7.70 29.16 25.00 87.86 118749-Guinobatan ES
2 GARSUTA, LOREFLOR B 2024-26-7251 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.66 26.83 25.00 87.49 118768-Trinidad Central ES
3 BUNA, EVAMAE C 2024-26-9894 8.00 4.00 6.00 7.76 35.00 22.50 83.26 118767-Tagum Sur ES
4 LAWIS, ANA MARIA T 2024-26-9471 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.78 29.17 25.00 81.95 118749-Guinobatan ES
5 ANCERO, MARICEL M 2024-26-10792 10.00 4.00 2.00 8.64 33.83 23.34 81.81 118755-La Victoria ES
6 MEDINA, MERCY M 2024-26-9904 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.86 35.00 25.00 80.86 118766-Tagum Norte ES
7 LUMBAY, KRISELDA MARIE C 2024-26-9415 4.00 10.00 0.00 9.10 33.83 22.50 79.43 118749-Guinobatan ES
8 PAJO, TEAREN C 2024-26-6706 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.50 26.83 25.00 79.33 118749-Guinobatan ES
9 DOBLAS, FRANCIS MICHAEL T 2024-26-8754 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.34 33.83 25.00 79.17 118768-Trinidad Central ES
10 CORNESIO, JOSEPH - 2024-26-9264 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 33.83 23.34 75.29 4Ps 118768-Trinidad Central ES
11 BOOC, JASMIN I 2024-26-6060 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.74 24.50 15.00 75.24 118749-Guinobatan ES
12 LAWIS, MAREDITH S 2024-26-8640 6.00 10.00 10.00 7.80 23.33 17.50 74.63 118754-La Union ES
13 DACOYLO, JANEL I 2024-26-7565 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.36 28.00 25.00 73.36 500216-Soom Elementary Scho
14 GARCIA, LYRA N 2024-26-8281 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 30.33 25.00 73.17 118749-Guinobatan ES
15 DACOYLO, JASMEN - 2024-26-9053 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.56 26.83 23.34 72.73 118747-Catoogan ES
16 GOMAWA, LOIDA Q 2024-26-6343 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.92 29.70 23.34 71.96 118766-Tagum Norte ES
17 DACOYLO, JONAH B 2024-26-8185 2.00 10.00 2.00 8.22 26.83 22.50 71.55 118767-Tagum Sur ES
18 ANTIOJO, LANI L 2024-26-9127 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.02 25.67 20.00 69.69 118755-La Victoria ES
19 CAñETE, DOLLARE C 2024-26-9590 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.84 26.83 20.84 69.51 118749-Guinobatan ES
20 ESTAPIA, MARIA RENRYN T 2024-26-6229 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.50 23.33 25.00 68.83 118754-La Union ES
21 CENABRE, MARIA ANTONIETTE O 2024-26-6781 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.88 35.00 21.66 68.54 118768-Trinidad Central ES
22 LOMOD, KAREN CHRISTIE M 2024-26-10202 0.00 2.00 10.00 8.20 25.67 22.50 68.37 118747-Catoogan ES
23 OTARA, ANGEL A 2024-26-5901 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.42 25.67 22.50 66.59 118767-Tagum Sur ES
24 CAñAS, SHARON MAE A 2024-26-8502 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.02 26.83 22.50 65.35 118768-Trinidad Central ES
25 GABISAN, RONELYN P 2024-26-9349 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.62 29.16 24.16 60.94 500216-Soom Elementary Scho
26 TURAN, AIREN C 2024-26-5078 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.20 30.33 20.84 59.37 118766-Tagum Norte ES
27 ABELADA, CRISTAL PEARL T 2024-26-6022 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.60 26.83 20.84 55.27 118768-Trinidad Central ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Tubigon East District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 MORIGO, APRIL DYAN O 2024-26-8367 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.90 29.17 25.00 92.07 -BEED 118787-Tubigon East CES
2 MEDIANO, LIDENA B 2024-26-6284 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.56 26.83 22.50 86.89 -BEED-SPED 118799-Ubojan ES
3 DARUNDAY, ELAISA MAE S 2024-26-8629 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 29.17 20.00 86.87 -BEED-MATH 118796-Tinangnan ES
4 BATAUSA, JULIE ANN P 2024-26-7213 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 26.83 22.50 86.83 -BEED 118796-Tinangnan ES
5 LIBANTE, GILBERT B 2024-26-11331 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 23.33 25.00 85.95 -BEED-SPED 118799-Ubojan ES
6 BAGASBAS, MA. LESLIE P 2024-26-9601 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.12 32.67 25.00 85.79 -BEED-SPED 118776-Buenos Aires ES
7 BALOCA, JENILYN G 2024-26-4640 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.96 30.33 25.00 84.29 -BEED 118786-Libertad ES
8 TORREJANO, ANNIELOU A 2024-26-8932 2.00 10.00 8.00 8.24 29.17 25.00 82.41 -BEED-ENGLISH 118796-Tinangnan ES
9 GENITA, JUSTINE MAE V 2024-26-7625 3.00 10.00 6.00 8.64 29.17 25.00 81.81 -BEED 118777-Bunacan ES
10 CABALGADA, NEVEN G 2024-26-4594 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.38 32.67 22.50 79.55 -BEED 118786-Libertad ES
11 TUQUIB, ANA GRACE N 2024-26-6316 4.00 10.00 8.00 7.96 29.17 20.00 79.13 SPED 9 ECE 118778-Cabulijan ES
12 PONGCOL, LYNGEN B 2024-26-5272 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.94 29.17 25.00 79.11 -BEED-SPED 118771-Bagongbanua ES
13 CUBICO, ROSE MAE P 2024-26-6940 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.82 29.17 25.00 78.99 -BEED 118787-Tubigon East CES
14 BOLIGAO, STEPHEN C 2024-26-9320 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.60 30.33 25.00 78.93 -BEED-SPED 118791-Pangapasan ES
15 BAURA, ELICAR J 2024-26-6328 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.80 24.50 22.50 78.80 -BEED-SPED 118799-Ubojan ES
16 ORONAN, MELAINE B 2024-26-9869 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.56 29.17 25.00 78.73 -BEED 118786-Libertad ES
17 SORIA, MARY JEAN M 2024-26-7161 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 26.83 20.00 78.33 -BEED-GENERAL 118781-Cawayanan ES
18 LUMAPAT, CARYL V 2024-26-4766 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 30.33 25.00 77.73 -BEED-SCIENCE 118796-Tinangnan ES
19 GABATO, MITES C 2024-26-8909 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.70 28.00 25.00 77.70 -BEED 118773-Batasan ES
20 PELPINOSAS, LIEZEL C 2024-26-6297 2.00 6.00 4.00 7.58 32.67 25.00 77.25 -BEED- SPED 18 ECE 118776-Buenos Aires ES
21 BUSTALIñO, LUZMINDA S 2024-26-10376 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.80 30.33 20.00 76.13 -BEED-SPED 118781-Cawayanan ES
22 PALMA, JARAH JOVELLE J 2024-26-5912 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.90 33.83 22.50 75.23 -BEED-SPED 118778-Cabulijan ES
23 TENAJEROS, JANICE D 2024-26-9417 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.06 26.83 17.50 72.39 -BEED-SPED 118776-Buenos Aires ES
24 BOLONOS, MICHELLE A 2024-26-4890 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.08 28.00 20.00 72.08 -BEED-SPED 118781-Cawayanan ES
25 GEMPISAO, JENNIFER M 2024-26-8627 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.64 29.17 20.00 70.81 -BEED-SPED 118776-Buenos Aires ES
26 MIRAL, MILA G 2024-26-9467 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 28.00 15.00 70.50 -BEED-GENERAL 118781-Cawayanan ES
27 VEDRA, JESSIVIE M 2024-26-5656 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.15 28.00 20.00 70.15 -BEED 118777-Bunacan ES
28 BELARMINO, CHYNNA MARIE A 2024-26-11162 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 28.00 22.50 68.90 -BEED 118796-Tinangnan ES
29 PELAYRE, CLAIRE A 2024-26-8701 0.00 0.00 6.00 8.62 29.17 25.00 68.79 -BEED-MATH 118796-Tinangnan ES
30 AMIZOLA, APRIL LYN R 2024-26-6376 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.80 26.83 22.50 68.13 -BEED-SCIENCE 118775-Isaac Lopoz ES
31 INGENTE, RALLYN MAE A 2024-26-11071 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.72 26.83 20.00 67.55 -BEED-ENGLISH 118775-Isaac Lopoz ES
32 AGUILA, MARIA ALMA M 2024-26-5779 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 23.33 25.00 66.73 -BEED-SPED 118799-Ubojan ES
33 SILAGAN, CHANDRA P 2024-26-9593 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.62 29.17 25.00 61.79 -BEED-SPED 118799-Ubojan ES
34 CORETICO, BERNADETH C 2024-26-5873 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 23.33 20.00 61.73 -BEED-FILIPINO 118796-Tinangnan ES
35 ARANAS, FELIX JR. A 2024-26-4807 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 23.33 20.00 60.91 -BEED Qualifying 118798-Ubay PS
36 SADORA, MELISSA M 2024-26-6351 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.14 25.67 25.00 60.81 -BEED-SPED 4 P's 118778-Cabulijan ES
37 CATUBAG, CHERRY JEAN M 2024-26-8256 0.00 2.00 2.00 8.46 23.33 25.00 60.79 -BSED-SOC. STUDIES 118794-Talenceras ES
38 CURIB, HANNANIA A 2024-26-7316 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.18 23.33 22.50 58.01 -BEED 118787-Tubigon East CES
39 BADILLA, AMOR V 2024-26-10307 0.00 2.00 2.00 8.20 25.67 20.00 57.87 -BEED-FIL. 4 P's 118787-Tubigon East CES
40 POGOY, QUENNIE ANN F 2024-26-6192 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.88 23.33 22.50 54.71 -BEED-SPED 118774-Bilangbilangan ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Tubigon West District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 MAGDOSA, AIMEE ROSE R 2024-26-5641 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.96 29.10 22.50 89.56 - 118793-Pinayagan Sur ES
2 MUNALEM, JUNETTE A 2024-26-6649 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.88 29.10 22.50 89.48 - 118797-Tubigon West Central
3 RESERVA, IRES E 2024-26-5646 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.84 29.10 22.50 89.44 - 118780-Carmen Mellijor PS
4 MOMONGAN, JINKY I 2024-26-10552 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.76 29.10 22.50 89.36 - 118770-Avelino Chagas ES
5 ENAD, GRACE C 2024-26-6536 6.00 10.00 6.00 7.78 29.10 22.50 81.38 - 118792-Pinayagan Norte ES
6 MURCIA, SHEENA JOYCE R 2024-26-6865 6.00 10.00 8.00 7.98 29.10 20.00 81.08 - 118779-Cahayag ES
7 COSGAFA, JONAFE C 2024-26-5179 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.66 32.60 22.50 76.76 - 118792-Pinayagan Norte ES
8 ESTORBA, JOSEPHINE P 2024-26-6406 4.00 10.00 6.00 7.84 28.00 20.00 75.84 - 118797-Tubigon West Central
9 ANZANO, LORENA L 2024-26-4939 6.00 10.00 4.00 8.14 24.25 22.50 74.89 - 118793-Pinayagan Sur ES
10 SOLANO, CELIA B 2024-26-7581 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.68 25.60 22.50 73.78 - 118772-Banlasan ES
11 OLIVARES, ROY VINCENT S 2024-26-5591 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.74 23.30 20.00 73.04 - 118783-Guiwanon ES
12 ESGUERRA, LAURA ISABEL A 2024-26-7619 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.70 29.10 25.00 72.80 - 118772-Banlasan ES
13 APLACADOR, MARY JANE H 2024-26-6339 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.20 28.00 22.50 72.70 - 118793-Pinayagan Sur ES
14 RULIDA, MA. JESSECA B 2024-26-7500 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.64 23.30 21.66 72.60 - 118797-Tubigon West Central
15 BACUS, RACHEL A 2024-26-6036 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.18 29.10 25.00 72.28 - 118793-Pinayagan Sur ES
16 LAMANILAO, MALINDE D 2024-26-7863 10.00 1.00 10.00 7.50 23.30 20.00 71.80 - 118800-Villanueva PS
17 CABILAN, ALMA J 2024-26-8259 4.00 10.00 6.00 8.02 23.30 20.00 71.32 - 118784-Ilijan Sur ES
18 COSGAFA, NOEME L 2024-26-9521 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.20 28.00 25.00 71.20 - 118782-Genonocan ES
19 BRUñIDOR, PEDEFLOR CLARA P 2024-26-6069 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.64 26.83 22.50 70.97 - 118770-Avelino Chagas ES
20 CLAROS, ANGELICA O 2024-26-8012 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.92 25.60 25.00 68.52 - 118793-Pinayagan Sur ES
21 CABAÑAS, RONIE D 2024-26-9364 0.00 0.00 8.00 7.96 25.60 25.00 66.56 - 118788-Atty. Maximo C. Lasc
22 RIZALDO, MERIZA C 2024-26-5394 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.18 29.10 25.00 66.28 - 118793-Pinayagan Sur ES
23 POLISON, MA. MIGUELA P 2024-26-8945 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.10 22.10 20.00 66.20 - 118784-Ilijan Sur ES
24 YOSOYA, CEEJAY F 2024-26-5026 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.08 23.00 25.00 66.08 - 118797-Tubigon West Central
25 DE LA VICTORIA, CHARLOTE T 2024-26-4572 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.62 24.50 20.00 62.12 - 118797-Tubigon West Central
26 LAMANILAO, MARISSA D 2024-26-7872 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.50 20.00 15.00 58.50 - 118800-Villanueva PS
27 BUSTAMANTE, FRENZIS L 2024-26-11302 0.00 0.00 8.00 7.78 17.50 25.00 58.28 - 118779-Cahayag ES
28 ASTACAAN, JOHN EVAN A 2024-26-8227 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.62 18.60 20.00 58.22 - 118797-Tubigon West Central
29 PATENIO, ABIGAIL B 2024-26-10394 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.14 23.30 22.50 53.94 - 118792-Pinayagan Norte ES
30 MASUCOL, JUNNA - 2024-26-5382 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 18.00 15.00 50.56 - 118770-Avelino Chagas ES
31 LAMANILAO, JOAN J 2024-26-5827 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.66 24.00 18.35 50.01 - 118770-Avelino Chagas ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Ubay I District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 RACAZA, LYRA T 2024-26-9758 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.82 33.83 25.00 94.65 - 118843-Ubay Central ES
2 CAÑETE, MA.LOURDES P 2024-26-10645 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.90 35.00 22.50 91.40 4Ps 118810-Calanggaman ES
3 RETUBADO, RONNIE G 2024-26-10413 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.66 32.67 22.50 90.83 - 118812-Camambugan ES
4 VALLECERA, JUSTINE M 2024-26-8201 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.78 35.00 25.00 90.78 - 118843-Ubay Central ES
5 VALMORIA, SHARA ZEAN A 2024-26-9299 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 34.10 25.00 90.60 ECE-4Ps 500214-Tapal Integrated Sch
6 DACUA, CHRISTINE JANE A 2024-26-7115 6.00 10.00 10.00 8.10 33.83 22.50 90.43 - 118806-Bood ES
7 DELA PEÑA, GERLY D 2024-26-9510 6.00 10.00 10.00 8.26 34.10 20.00 88.36 - 118812-Camambugan ES
8 DAMOLO, NEIL SIMON R 2024-26-6566 8.00 10.00 4.00 8.06 35.00 22.50 87.56 - 118843-Ubay Central ES
9 CUTAMORA, ALIANNE A 2024-26-9261 10.00 10.00 2.00 8.04 35.00 22.50 87.54 - 118815-Fatima ES
10 LOBITAÑA, VIRGINIA L 2024-26-7257 10.00 10.00 2.00 7.76 32.67 25.00 87.43 4Ps 118806-Bood ES
11 PURISIMA, CATHERINE C 2024-26-5855 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 33.82 22.50 85.94 - 118812-Camambugan ES
12 BONGHANOY, RENALYN B 2024-26-7205 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.26 30.80 22.50 85.56 - 118837-Tapon ES
13 DINAMPO, KATHLYN N 2024-26-8106 10.00 10.00 4.00 7.62 33.83 20.00 85.45 - 118806-Bood ES
14 WAHING, RHODA S 2024-26-7068 6.00 10.00 10.00 8.18 28.00 22.50 84.68 - 118824-Katarungan ES
15 AYUBAN, LAIZA P 2024-26-10053 8.00 10.00 2.00 7.52 30.20 25.00 82.72 - 118840-Tres Reyes ES
16 HADJI AMEN, JAMILA C 2024-26-6291 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 30.20 25.00 82.70 MADRASAH 118843-Ubay Central ES
17 CABANAN, MARJORIE C 2024-26-8396 2.00 10.00 8.00 8.08 33.83 20.00 81.91 - 118824-Katarungan ES
18 OLAGUIR, JECELDA M 2024-26-11250 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.52 31.50 22.50 79.52 - 118843-Ubay Central ES
19 ADVINCULA, SHIELA B 2024-26-9418 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.86 35.00 22.50 79.36 4Ps 118840-Tres Reyes ES
20 REVILLA, LOU JUARY C 2024-26-9116 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.64 34.50 22.50 78.64 - 118843-Ubay Central ES
21 ORJALEZA, ELMA C 2024-26-8509 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.54 31.50 22.50 78.54 - 118842-Tuboran ES
22 ESTREMOS, VIRGINIA M 2024-26-7203 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.42 35.00 25.00 78.42 - 118812-Camambugan ES
23 PALMERO, JINGLE M 2024-26-10712 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.26 30.80 22.50 77.56 - 118837-Tapon ES
24 CUTAMORA, SHARA MAE C 2024-26-8823 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.58 33.83 20.00 77.41 118810-Calanggaman ES
25 CAÑO, RONALD A 2024-26-8497 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.90 32.67 22.50 77.07 4Ps 118812-Camambugan ES
26 DATUAMALA, FAIDA S 2024-26-10006 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.76 29.17 20.00 76.93 MADRASAH 118843-Ubay Central ES
27 SUBRIO, ANA MAE L 2024-26-6008 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 35.00 22.50 75.64 - 118840-Tres Reyes ES
28 VALLESER, JAINA MESSY C 2024-26-10814 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.36 30.90 20.00 73.26 - 118843-Ubay Central ES
29 BALIAR, LEIZEL B 2024-26-5951 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.20 30.10 22.50 72.80 - 118801-Achila ES
30 GAMALE, MICHEL S 2024-26-8102 5.00 8.00 1.00 8.38 32.67 17.50 72.55 - 118829-Pangpang ES
31 LEGASPI, EUNICE P 2024-26-9132 4.00 10.00 0.00 7.60 30.20 20.00 71.80 4Ps 118840-Tres Reyes ES
32 ALAGON, JULIET D 2024-26-7618 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.58 32.67 20.00 71.25 - 118834-Sentinela ES
33 MOSQUEDA, SHEILA P 2024-26-9303 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.86 26.83 20.00 70.69 - 118842-Tuboran ES
34 HUISO, JESSA MAE B 2024-26-10509 4.00 10.00 6.00 7.68 28.00 15.00 70.68 - 118801-Achila ES
35 JOSE, JOHNA MAE A 2024-26-9532 4.00 6.00 2.00 7.58 30.38 20.00 69.96 - 118810-Calanggaman ES
36 OLAIVAR, FAITH ANN B 2024-26-11153 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.30 30.80 20.00 69.10 4Ps 118824-Katarungan ES
37 AUDITOR, GERLYN F 2024-26-6643 0.00 10.00 3.00 7.94 28.00 20.00 68.94 - 118824-Katarungan ES
38 ARANTON, MA. JESSA R 2024-26-10427 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.52 33.83 17.50 68.85 - 118834-Sentinela ES
39 SORIA, ROXAN B 2024-26-7762 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.62 30.10 20.00 67.72 - 118842-Tuboran ES
40 CASQUEJO, FAMELA R 2024-26-8228 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 29.17 20.00 67.01 - 118843-Ubay Central ES
41 ATUP, MARY JOY E 2024-26-10040 2.00 0.00 0.00 7.84 33.83 20.00 63.67 - 118824-Katarungan ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Ubay II District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 BARBANIDA, ROSE MARY I 2024-26-7821 10.00 10.00 10.00 8.16 34.53 23.00 95.69 SPED 118804-Ubay II CES
2 TEMPLA, JERLIE MAE A 2024-26-6707 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.66 35.00 22.50 95.16 - 118809-Cagting ES
3 BOISER, JOAN B 2024-26-9313 6.00 10.00 6.00 7.84 35.00 25.00 89.84 - 118803-Benliw ES
4 TIMARIO, MELANIE G 2024-26-6000 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.60 34.42 25.00 87.02 - 118833-San Vicente ES
5 CAJES, LOVELY L 2024-26-5601 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.78 33.83 25.00 86.61 - 118809-Cagting ES
6 AVILA, GERALDINE T 2024-26-8722 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.40 35.00 22.50 85.90 - 118835-Sinandigan ES
7 DUMAPIAS, MELIZA V 2024-26-6276 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 35.00 22.50 85.64 - 118835-Sinandigan ES
8 CUYACOT, HAZEL P 2024-26-9553 4.00 10.00 4.00 8.78 33.83 25.00 85.61 - 118803-Benliw ES
9 CUTAMORA, ARLYNE V 2024-26-8952 4.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 35.00 18.00 84.62 - 118822-Imelda ES
10 ANDRADE, JOCELYN L 2024-26-7815 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.82 31.73 25.00 84.55 - 118838-Tintinan ES
11 DAMOLO, JIELL GRACE R 2024-26-10020 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.98 33.54 23.00 84.52 - 118844-Union ES
12 CUTAMORA, MISCHELLE C 2024-26-9996 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.48 35.00 25.00 84.48 - 118844-Union ES
13 CUYNO, JADE MYLENE M 2024-26-9146 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.36 30.92 20.00 83.28 - 118835-Sinandigan ES
14 MISSIONA, JOVELYN P 2024-26-5283 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.52 30.04 25.00 82.56 - 118839-Tipolo ES
15 BASALO, CLONALYN D 2024-26-9982 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.82 32.08 25.00 80.90 SPED 118844-Union ES
16 CUYSONA, CHIRENE T 2024-26-9930 4.00 10.00 2.00 8.36 33.83 22.50 80.69 - 118803-Benliw ES
17 BASTIS, ANABEL D 2024-26-6309 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.06 29.46 25.00 80.52 - 118803-Benliw ES
18 TIMARIO, JOVELYN C 2024-26-5552 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.38 29.46 22.50 80.34 - 118835-Sinandigan ES
19 BERNALES, MERALYN M 2024-26-4856 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.26 32.67 25.00 77.93 - 118839-Tipolo ES
20 BOISER, CHRISTINE C 2024-26-6265 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.42 35.00 20.00 77.42 - 118844-Union ES
21 CARREON, REJEAN T 2024-26-5875 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.90 35.00 20.00 76.90 - 118844-Union ES
22 DAñO, MARY-GOLD A 2024-26-9437 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 32.38 23.00 75.10 - 118822-Imelda ES
23 TAGHOY, FLORDELIZA W 2024-26-5341 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.08 33.83 22.50 74.41 - 118835-Sinandigan ES
24 ACLON, MARITA B 2024-26-9311 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 28.23 25.00 72.91 - 118839-Tipolo ES
25 AMOLAT, PRECELA D 2024-26-7604 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.70 32.90 18.00 72.60 4P's 118809-Cagting ES
26 TURBONADO, CHRISTINE C 2024-26-7866 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 35.00 17.50 72.50 - 118844-Union ES
27 BOISER, RICHELLE Z 2024-26-5069 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.20 30.33 23.00 71.53 - 118839-Tipolo ES
28 DUPALCO, JAYCEE ANN C 2024-26-9445 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 30.63 23.00 71.21 - 118804-Ubay II CES
29 TUYAC, MARY ANN G 2024-26-7167 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.50 32.96 20.00 70.46 - 118822-Imelda ES
30 MENDEZ, ARLENE - 2024-26-10014 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.56 32.67 18.00 70.23 - 118844-Union ES
31 CALMA, JAMAICA E 2024-26-8335 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.64 24.79 25.00 69.43 - 118839-Tipolo ES
32 DELFIN, JANECE M 2024-26-5648 0.00 10.00 0.00 9.38 26.83 20.00 66.21 - 118804-Ubay II CES
33 CUYNO, GEMALYN P 2024-26-7504 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.62 29.46 25.00 66.08 4P's 118835-Sinandigan ES
34 AUDITOR, WINELYN M 2024-26-4976 0.00 5.00 0.00 8.38 32.67 20.00 66.05 - 118839-Tipolo ES
35 AVENIDO, ROELY E 2024-26-5354 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.34 25.67 20.00 64.01 - 118814-Cuya ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Ubay III District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 IYOG, QUEENIE N 2024-26-9998 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.78 35.00 25.00 88.78 - 118832-San Pascual ES
2 BUDAñO, ROSEMARIE O 2024-26-7090 4.00 10.00 6.00 7.88 35.00 25.00 87.88 - 118845-Villa Teresita ES
3 AMBE, MARIEL T 2024-26-6143 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.26 35.00 25.00 86.26 - 118825-Lomangog ES
4 BASILAD, DOMINGA H 2024-26-8356 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.74 33.83 25.00 85.57 - 118832-San Pascual ES
5 ALABA, KATHERINE C 2024-26-6310 8.00 10.00 4.00 7.56 32.67 22.50 84.73 4Ps 118826-New Los Angeles ES
6 GOLOSINO, ARMILYN E 2024-26-5263 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.88 31.50 25.00 84.38 - 118832-San Pascual ES
7 MAGDUA, NIñA JAY L 2024-26-4797 2.00 10.00 4.00 8.20 33.83 25.00 83.03 - 118828-Pag-asa ES
8 PALMERO, MA. ELIALENE B 2024-26-10739 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.20 35.00 24.13 81.33 Prefer to teach secondary 118808-Bulilis ES
9 CAÑETE, MARILOU L 2024-26-5383 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.08 29.17 25.00 80.25 - 118805-Bongbong ES
10 BUNA, IRENE H 2024-26-7477 8.00 10.00 0.00 8.42 28.00 25.00 79.42 - 118816-Gabi ES
11 FELISILDA, AIZA Y 2024-26-5019 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.80 31.50 22.50 77.80 - 118807-Buenavista ES
12 SAUL, JONMARIE A 2024-26-6278 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.66 31.50 22.50 77.66 - 118825-Lomangog ES
13 AMARILLE, EDRALYN F 2024-26-9262 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.80 32.67 25.00 77.47 - 118808-Bulilis ES
14 CUTOR, GERCA MAE B 2024-26-7434 2.00 10.00 2.00 8.08 30.33 25.00 77.41 - 118808-Bulilis ES
15 CABISAN, MA. LAIDEE MAE L 2024-26-7462 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.32 35.00 20.00 77.32 BEED-ECE 118813-Casate ES
16 PANGANORON, GRACE H 2024-26-7183 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.56 26.83 22.50 76.89 - 118821-Ilihan ES
17 QUILATON, RICHELYN T 2024-26-8626 4.00 10.00 2.00 7.76 31.50 20.00 75.26 - 118802-Bay-ang ES
18 COGTAS, MAYETH C 2024-26-5484 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 30.33 25.00 74.91 - 118827-Luz ES
19 TIMARIO, ZENIEL R 2024-26-9883 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.44 33.83 22.50 74.77 - 118813-Casate ES
20 ZUASOLA, PRESCIOUS MAE A 2024-26-10762 2.00 10.00 2.00 7.56 30.33 22.50 74.39 4Ps 118802-Bay-ang ES
21 CARNICE, JOY MIKA M 2024-26-4817 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.70 35.00 20.00 73.70 - 118826-New Los Angeles ES
22 LUZON, RHEALINE O 2024-26-6287 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.62 32.67 22.50 72.79 - 118845-Villa Teresita ES
23 AñASCO, CHRISTINE ROSE T 2024-52-7401 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.72 35.00 25.00 71.72 - 118827-Luz ES
24 RAPAS, CRISTINE T 2024-26-4753 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 29.17 22.50 71.43 - 118830-San Francisco ES
25 CUTAMORA, JETMELYN P 2024-26-6812 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.02 28.00 25.00 71.02 - 118813-Casate ES
26 AUTOR, RITCHEL T 2024-26-4818 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.30 28.00 22.50 68.80 - 118813-Casate ES
27 VILLABER, EVELYN B 2024-26-8904 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.04 24.50 23.75 68.29 Prefer to teach secondary 118819-Hambabauran ES
28 GOLOSINO, CECILLE A 2024-26-7929 0.00 0.00 10.00 7.96 32.67 17.50 68.13 - 118802-Bay-ang ES
29 DIWA, CHARY MAE E 2024-26-9224 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.10 35.00 25.00 68.10 - 118816-Gabi ES
30 TIMARIO, ANNIVI D 2024-26-6199 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 29.17 20.00 67.33 - 118832-San Pascual ES
31 BONSILIG, JOCELYN A 2024-26-10688 0.00 2.00 0.00 7.90 31.50 25.00 66.40 - 118828-Pag-asa ES
32 CUEBA, MELANIE P 2024-26-9806 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.60 25.67 21.25 64.52 - 118817-Gov. Boyles ES
33 CAJES, GENECLAR L 2024-26-10341 0.00 2.00 2.00 7.58 31.50 21.25 64.33 - 118808-Bulilis ES
34 BONGATO, MARY-ANN C 2024-26-5092 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.40 30.33 23.75 62.48 - 118817-Gov. Boyles ES
35 MABOLOC, JENELYN E 2024-26-10320 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.08 30.33 23.75 62.16 - 118832-San Pascual ES
36 ISRAEL, MAILYNE M 2024-26-6794 4.00 0.00 0.00 8.26 24.50 25.00 61.76 - 118819-Hambabauran ES
37 LADICA, ANTHONY C 2024-26-11048 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.54 26.83 23.13 61.50 Prefer to teach secondary 118808-Bulilis ES
38 LOLO, ELAINE M 2024-26-6026 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.44 28.00 25.00 61.44 - 118805-Bongbong ES
39 GOLOSINO, JANE A 2024-26-10318 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.54 24.50 25.00 61.04 - 118828-Pag-asa ES
40 BONCALES, RIEZEL B 2024-26-5891 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.16 29.17 22.50 59.83 - 118808-Bulilis ES
41 DASMARIñAS, JENALYN P 2024-26-6338 0.00 2.00 0.00 8.00 23.33 22.50 55.83 - 118826-New Los Angeles ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Valencia District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 ADEM, RUTH G 2024-26-10483 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 85.83 SPED 118864-Valencia Central ES
2 MAGDUA, MARIA ROCHELLE B 2024-26-4913 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.92 33.83 17.50 85.25 - 118856-Lantang ES
3 SALDOM, JONNAMIE B 2024-26-11293 10.00 6.00 6.00 8.04 31.50 22.50 84.04 - 118847-Anas ES
4 CAGALITAN, JESSA N 2024-26-4693 10.00 6.00 6.00 8.02 33.83 20.00 83.85 - 118864-Valencia Central ES
5 ALINSUB, ELSA M 2024-26-9867 2.00 10.00 10.00 7.92 35.00 17.50 82.42 - 118852-Canduao ES
6 LAGUMBAY, NIFFER ANN N 2024-26-5376 8.00 10.00 2.00 8.44 33.83 20.00 82.27 - 118865-Cansibao ES
7 DARATO, JEAN G 2024-26-4631 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.82 30.33 25.00 81.15 - 118850-Balingasao-Loctob ES
8 TAMPUS, DESIREE R 2024-26-6211 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.98 33.83 22.50 80.31 - 118860-Simang ES
9 GAMUTAN, REYNA G 2024-26-8856 2.00 6.00 4.00 8.30 35.00 25.00 80.30 - 118863-Ticum ES
10 IPANAG, CARLITO JR. B 2024-26-6203 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.50 33.83 22.50 79.83 4Ps 118861-Tausion ES
11 MAGBUNAG, MARIA ELLA O 2024-26-5318 4.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 31.50 25.00 78.74 - 118853-Danao ES
12 DALEON, KIARRAH AMOR C 2024-26-6522 0.00 10.00 2.00 9.02 35.00 22.50 78.52 - 118849-Anoyon ES
13 NAVEA, JENETTE P 2024-26-5871 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.28 35.00 22.50 77.78 SPED 118858-Omjon ES
14 SALO, CRYSTYL JOY C 2024-26-6220 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 33.83 25.00 77.11 - 118861-Tausion ES
15 PAIMALAN, MARIVIC P 2024-26-10567 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.86 32.66 20.00 76.52 - 118864-Valencia Central ES
16 BALAGOT, SHEENA P 2024-26-5215 4.00 8.00 2.00 8.42 31.50 22.50 76.42 SPED 118864-Valencia Central ES
17 SALIVIO, AUBREE MAY I 2024-26-10525 10.00 5.00 10.00 7.50 33.83 10.00 76.33 - 118853-Danao ES
18 GALIPOSO, JERALYN L 2024-26-7135 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.66 32.66 25.00 76.32 - 118859-Pangian ES
19 RARA, ANALYN A 2024-26-8326 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.30 35.00 12.50 75.80 - 118848-Anonang ES
20 SALISE, NELIA B 2024-26-9087 2.00 10.00 8.00 8.04 32.66 15.00 75.70 4Ps 118847-Anas ES
21 BALISTOY, MARZORIN MAE B 2024-26-10209 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.94 33.85 15.00 74.79 - 118864-Valencia Central ES
22 SALUDES, JUDY ANN A 2024-26-9605 4.00 8.00 2.00 7.70 32.66 20.00 74.36 - 118864-Valencia Central ES
23 AUXTERO, JUMA MAE R 2024-26-5766 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.62 33.83 20.00 73.45 - 118848-Anonang ES
24 LENTERIA, RACHEL S 2024-26-8750 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.76 31.50 20.00 73.26 4Ps 118854-Ginopolan ES
25 SALVA, IRIS B 2024-26-10895 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 32.66 22.50 72.88 - 118847-Anas ES
26 GAMUTAN, ROSANNE M 2024-26-7431 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.52 29.16 22.50 70.18 - 118847-Anas ES
27 BALITE, ANJIE R 2024-26-6452 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.64 33.83 22.50 67.97 - 118865-Cansibao ES
28 PARAGOSO, JESAMIE D 2024-26-9358 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.00 32.66 15.00 67.66 - 118864-Valencia Central ES
29 TURTOGA, MARY LOU G 2024-26-7032 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.22 28.00 20.00 66.22 - 118865-Cansibao ES
30 ACEDO, RICHELLE B 2024-26-9113 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.36 26.83 20.00 65.19 - 118863-Ticum ES
31 KONG, CHERYL J 2024-26-9267 0.00 4.00 0.00 8.14 32.66 20.00 64.80 - 118865-Cansibao ES
32 TAGUBA, JUNALYN R 2024-26-10107 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.98 33.83 22.50 64.31 - 118855-La Victoria ES
33 LENTERIA, CARLOS M 2024-26-9551 0.00 6.00 0.00 7.56 32.66 17.50 63.72 - 118854-Ginopolan ES
34 GORGONIO, EDNA T 2024-26-10356 2.00 0.00 10.00 7.84 23.33 20.00 63.17 - 118864-Valencia Central ES
35 SANTOS, JAMAICA B 2024-26-5596 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.94 32.66 10.00 60.60 4Ps 118856-Lantang ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: SDO-SDS District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Carmen III District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CUAS, JUDITH P 2024-26-6453 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.70 33.83 22.50 94.03 Qualified 118160-Villafuerte ES
2 MANTE, LITA AUREA B 2024-26-4651 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.90 31.50 20.00 87.40 Qualified 118133-Buenavista ES
3 OPELINIA, GLYSS RESSANNE B 2024-26-5080 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.74 30.33 25.00 83.07 Qualified 118140-Katipunan ES
4 DELA VICTORIA, LEONICE EVE L 2024-26-9600 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 32.67 22.50 82.79 Qualified 118140-Katipunan ES
5 LINTERIA, JACQUELYN L 2024-26-4727 4.00 10.00 4.00 7.74 32.67 22.50 80.91 Qualified 118160-Villafuerte ES
6 BALDAPAN, ANGELIE D 2024-26-4971 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.70 30.33 25.00 79.03 Qualified 118140-Katipunan ES
7 JAOJAO, ANALYN L 2024-26-5430 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.82 35.00 20.00 78.82 Qualified 118137-El Progreso ES
8 VITER, RHUFINA L 2024-26-9334 2.00 6.00 4.00 8.62 32.67 25.00 78.29 Qualified 118140-Katipunan ES
9 BALENTUCAS, MARRY ANN L 2024-26-6429 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 30.33 20.00 77.83 Qualified 118147-Montesuerte ES
10 VIODOR, HARLENE JANE A 2024-26-9137 8.00 4.00 10.00 7.54 25.67 22.50 77.71 Qualified 118138-El Salvador ES
11 TOROTOT, JOY B 2024-26-9296 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 32.67 17.50 77.67 Qualified 118140-Katipunan ES
12 TIONGCO, FELYN O 2024-26-9365 0.00 6.00 10.00 7.50 32.67 20.00 76.17 Qualified 118140-Katipunan ES
13 GENZON, LOURDES G 2024-26-9337 0.00 6.00 10.00 7.54 29.17 22.50 75.21 Qualified 118140-Katipunan ES
14 CABUG-OS, MA. MARGARITA E 2024-26-5133 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.08 30.33 20.00 74.41 Qualified 118137-El Progreso ES
15 CAILING, MERLYN B 2024-26-7503 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.84 25.67 25.00 72.51 Qualified 186518-Can-inas
16 SERENIO, EMMA FLORENCE A 2024-26-5494 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.60 29.17 20.00 70.77 Qualified 118131-Bicao ES
17 VALENTOS, JO-AN T 2024-26-5488 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.60 33.83 17.50 68.93 Qualified 118137-El Progreso ES
18 MANZA, STEPHANY - 2024-26-9910 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.48 32.67 17.50 68.65 Qualified 118140-Katipunan ES
19 CUBOS, MERIAM S 2024-26-7809 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.70 32.67 20.00 60.37 Qualified 118138-El Salvador ES
20 REJAS, FROILAN S 2024-26-9329 2.00 0.00 2.00 7.98 29.17 15.00 56.15 Qualified 118140-Katipunan ES
21 JAQUE, JULIE P 2024-26-10697 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.66 26.83 20.00 54.49 Qualified 186518-Can-inas

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Trinidad II District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 CAJES, LADY LOU T 2024-26-9746 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.72 30.33 25.00 93.05 - 118752-Kauswagan ES
2 DUTERTE, NORYN ROSE A 2024-26-6411 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.42 32.66 25.00 90.08 - 118751-Hinlayagan Ilaya ES
3 DUNGOG, LOUIE JANE O 2024-26-10214 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.92 30.33 25.00 89.25 - 118765-Sto. Tomas ES
4 AVENIDO, MARELOU B 2024-26-7067 10.00 10.00 8.00 7.60 24.50 25.00 85.10 4Ps 118753-Kinan-oan ES
5 OMBAYAN, FILJOYCE L 2024-26-6471 6.00 10.00 2.00 8.20 33.83 25.00 85.03 - 118753-Kinan-oan ES
6 CAJES, ANALIZA - 2024-26-10911 10.00 6.00 6.00 7.50 30.33 25.00 84.83 - 118753-Kinan-oan ES
7 GURREA, CLAIRE E 2024-26-10596 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.84 33.83 25.00 84.67 - 118751-Hinlayagan Ilaya ES
8 JUGARAP, JANETH C 2024-26-4664 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.76 35.00 25.00 83.76 - 118753-Kinan-oan ES
9 BAAY, CATHERINE A 2024-26-11038 10.00 10.00 6.00 7.86 26.83 22.50 83.19 - 118757-Manuel M. Roxas ES
10 CALIPES, ARLYN G 2024-26-10566 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.60 31.50 25.00 82.10 - 118746-Bongbong ES
11 LAPORE, CHERYL B 2024-26-6834 6.00 10.00 2.00 7.72 30.33 25.00 81.05 - 118753-Kinan-oan ES
12 MUNDAL, ROSA N 2024-26-4692 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.68 35.00 25.00 79.68 - 118748-Diis ES
13 DUNGOG, DEBIAN B 2024-26-6609 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.18 30.33 25.00 79.51 - 118750-Trinidad II Central
14 TURAN, HAZEL P 2024-26-10086 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.58 33.83 25.00 79.41 4Ps 118745-Banlasan ES
15 SENTILLAS, JOEMMIE G 2024-26-6516 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.90 33.83 25.00 78.73 - 118752-Kauswagan ES
16 BALAGUER, JOYCE A 2024-26-6634 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.62 35.00 25.00 78.62 - 118751-Hinlayagan Ilaya ES
17 ESOTO, GINALYN C 2024-26-6881 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.30 35.00 25.00 78.30 - 118752-Kauswagan ES
18 NUEZ, DONNA MAE C 2024-26-9694 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.80 31.50 25.00 78.30 - 118753-Kinan-oan ES
19 COSME, LECILITA L 2024-26-6525 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.84 32.66 25.00 77.50 - 118752-Kauswagan ES
20 BA-AY, FLORDELES R 2024-26-8361 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.58 26.82 25.00 77.40 - 118758-Mabuhay ES
21 BONCALES, BELEN B 2024-26-7563 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.06 28.00 25.00 77.06 - 118757-Manuel M. Roxas ES
22 TORREJAS, MARIA MELVA C 2024-26-9452 4.00 2.00 6.00 8.10 31.50 25.00 76.60 - 118762-San Isidro ES
23 OBEJERO, JOLINA L 2024-26-7348 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.76 33.83 25.00 76.59 - 118756-Loblob ES
24 ARAñEZ, ROSE A 2024-26-7799 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.18 30.33 25.00 75.51 4Ps 118765-Sto. Tomas ES
25 NUERA, LESLIE V 2024-26-10351 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.12 30.33 25.00 75.45 - 118752-Kauswagan ES
26 NUGAL, CLEO A 2024-26-10397 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.80 31.50 25.00 75.30 - 118758-Mabuhay ES
27 JABINES, MA. EVA B 2024-26-10689 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 29.17 25.00 72.45 4Ps 118745-Banlasan ES
28 DUTERTE, JOHNDY A 2024-26-9875 4.00 2.00 0.00 8.60 32.67 25.00 72.27 - 118746-Bongbong ES
29 ESPAÑOL, JEMYCA B 2024-26-7756 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.74 35.00 25.00 70.74 - 118752-Kauswagan ES
30 HINLAYAGAN, IVY CORREN A 2024-26-8711 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.82 32.67 20.00 70.49 - 118750-Trinidad II Central
31 BAAY, ELIZABETH P 2024-26-8707 0.00 10.00 4.00 7.72 26.83 20.00 68.55 - 118757-Manuel M. Roxas ES
32 CAMBANGAY, BENABETH E 2024-26-5650 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.60 26.83 20.00 67.43 4Ps 118758-Mabuhay ES
33 LAMOSTE, GELYN L 2024-26-5924 0.00 0.00 4.00 7.64 30.33 25.00 66.97 - 118762-San Isidro ES
34 BONCALES, CRISANTA O 2024-26-11143 0.00 0.00 2.00 7.68 31.50 25.00 66.18 - 118752-Kauswagan ES
35 QUIROL, JENNY MARIE O 2024-52-10218 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.72 32.67 20.00 60.39 - 118756-Loblob ES
36 LUDEVISE, MERRY ROSE ' 2024-26-11117 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.14 29.17 20.00 57.31 - 118745-Banlasan ES
37 RASONABE, JHENIEL R 2024-26-6304 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.60 29.17 20.00 56.77 - 118758-Mabuhay ES
38 CARNECER, NACE LEE L 2024-26-6198 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.70 24.50 20.00 52.20 - 118758-Mabuhay ES
39 LUCIP, KATHLEEN A 2024-26-9969 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.82 23.33 20.00 51.15 - 118762-San Isidro ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: SDO-CID District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: SDO-SGOD District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Buenavista II District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 GARCIA, RENA D 2024-26-8600 8.00 10.00 10.00 7.58 35.00 23.50 94.08 4 Ps Beneficiary 118079-Magkaya ES
2 APARECE, FE C 2024-26-9563 8.00 10.00 6.00 8.30 35.00 24.00 91.30 - 118069-Cambuhat ES
3 CELOCIA, IMIE A 2024-26-7075 8.00 10.00 4.00 8.42 35.00 23.80 89.22 - 118069-Cambuhat ES
4 TRADIO, CATHERINE N 2024-26-10708 8.00 10.00 4.00 7.58 34.00 25.00 88.58 - 118075-Cawag ES
5 BANGKIL, MAE AINNE M 2024-26-9745 0.00 10.00 10.00 8.06 35.00 25.00 88.06 - 118059-Anonang PS
6 UYPALA, JOVEL M 2024-26-8996 4.00 10.00 4.00 8.08 35.00 25.00 86.08 - 118084-Panghagban ES
7 YBAñEZ, JOSEPH NOEL S 2024-26-7636 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.20 35.00 25.00 84.20 4 Ps Beneficiary 118071-Cangawa ES
8 ESTILLORE, ROSEMARIE C 2024-26-5492 0.00 10.00 6.00 8.76 35.00 23.90 83.66 - 186515-Merryland PS
9 LOFRANCO, MA. KAREN M 2024-26-7343 4.00 10.00 2.00 7.50 35.00 25.00 83.50 - 103611-Cantumogcad ES
10 MILAR, KENNETH A 2024-26-9584 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.56 35.00 21.00 81.56 - 186515-Merryland PS
11 TARAS, MANILYN M 2024-26-10919 10.00 10.00 0.00 8.40 30.00 21.00 79.40 - 118073-Cantuba ES
12 LOFRANCO, APRIL JENETH R 2024-26-9508 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.60 32.00 21.50 79.10 - 118081-Nueva Montana ES
13 ALMIRANTE, KIMBERLY E 2024-26-10910 2.00 10.00 4.00 7.74 35.00 20.00 78.74 4 Ps Beneficiary 118071-Cangawa ES
14 AñON, SHIELA MAE - 2024-26-10435 0.00 10.00 8.00 7.76 34.00 17.50 77.26 4 Ps Beneficiary 118079-Magkaya ES
15 CASQUEJO, NOEMIE S 2024-26-9509 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.80 34.00 23.00 76.80 - 118075-Cawag ES
16 CABENTE, JODESA C 2024-26-7445 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.80 34.13 23.00 75.93 - 118061-Baluarte ES
17 DILAO, MA.SHERRY ANN S 2024-26-9792 2.00 6.00 2.00 7.88 34.42 23.00 75.30 - 118061-Baluarte ES
18 PETALCORIN, ANGELIE O 2024-26-7224 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.30 34.00 23.00 75.30 - 118077-Lapacan Norte PS
19 SANCHEZ, ANTHONY A 2024-26-7645 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.60 35.00 21.00 73.60 4 Ps Beneficiary 118073-Cantuba ES
20 UYPALA, ANGELI B 2024-26-7003 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.24 34.00 21.00 73.24 4 Ps Beneficiary 118077-Lapacan Norte PS
21 ROLLON, MA. CATHERINE A 2024-26-10816 0.00 0.00 2.00 8.36 34.42 23.80 68.58 - 103611-Cantumogcad ES
22 TEMPORADA, ZENITA D 2024-26-9963 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.16 35.00 25.00 68.16 - 118059-Anonang PS
23 CACHILA, ROSIE MAE M 2024-26-5710 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.84 34.71 22.00 64.55 4 Ps Beneficiary 118071-Cangawa ES
24 BATILLER, MARIA LUZ B 2024-26-11285 0.00 4.00 0.00 7.50 35.00 17.50 64.00 - 118067-Buga-ong PS
25 LOGROñO, GRACIL MAR C 2024-26-10340 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.40 34.42 21.00 63.82 - 118063-Bato ES
26 LINGCOPENES, PRINCESS M 2024-26-11005 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 33.54 21.00 62.54 - 118059-Anonang PS
27 TUMULAK, SAREENA M 2024-26-6120 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.92 33.25 21.00 62.17 - 118063-Bato ES
28 LAYAN, MA. RICHARMIN E 2024-26-10679 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.66 33.25 21.00 61.91 4 Ps Beneficiary 118084-Panghagban ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman
 

COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULT - REGISTRY OF QUALIFIED APPLICANTS (CAR-RQA)

Position: Teacher I (Elementary/SPED) Date of Final Deliberation: ___________
Office: Getafe II District (DepEd Bohol)

Name of Application Application Code COMPARATIVE ASSESSMENT RESULTS Remarks School Applied for For Background Investigation (Y/N) For Appointment
To filed-out by the Appointing Officer/ Authority; Please sign opposite the name of the applicant)
Status of Appointment
(Based on availability of PBET/ LET/LEPT)
Education (10 pts) Training (10 pts) Experience (10 pts) Rating (10 pts) COI
(35 pts)
NCOI
(25 pts)
Total (100 pts) Yes No
1 MEJIAS, JUSTIN KEN T 2024-26-4799 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.10 33.83 22.50 88.43 118343-Taytay ES
2 YANA, MA. SHEILO C 2024-26-8083 6.00 10.00 10.00 7.50 30.33 22.50 86.33 4Ps 118345-Getafe II CES
3 TORREJOS, JEANNE C 2024-26-9611 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.52 35.00 25.00 84.52 118343-Taytay ES
4 BALAGOT, RIZZA T 2024-26-8590 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.88 33.83 22.50 84.21 - 118341-San Jose ES
5 NANOY, MODESA T 2024-26-10546 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.62 33.83 22.50 83.95 - 118321-Alumar ES
6 LOFRANCO, MARIA BELLE E 2024-26-7443 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.78 32.66 22.50 82.94 118328-Cangmundo ES
7 TORREON, JUMAR S 2024-26-6562 2.00 10.00 6.00 8.30 33.83 22.50 82.63 118343-Taytay ES
8 LABAJO, LARLY DIVIDSON C 2024-26-9890 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.70 33.83 22.50 82.03 118334-Jandayan Norte ES
9 ANGCO, MARY GRACE T 2024-26-8859 2.00 10.00 6.00 7.70 33.83 22.50 82.03 4Ps 118345-Getafe II CES
10 MONDOÑEDO, IVY C 2024-26-6104 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.82 31.50 22.50 81.82 118345-Getafe II CES
11 LUEGA, MERZA L 2024-26-9105 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.68 31.50 22.50 81.68 4Ps 118328-Cangmundo ES
12 PADEN, JOFEL S 2024-26-6887 0.00 10.00 8.00 8.24 32.67 22.50 81.41 4Ps 118334-Jandayan Norte ES
13 SUELLO, EVELYN S 2024-26-6598 2.00 10.00 8.00 7.68 32.67 20.00 80.35 118324-Cabasakan ES
14 JAVIER, ROCELYN M 2024-26-10161 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 32.67 22.50 79.77 118334-Jandayan Norte ES
15 TORREJAS, GERLIE J 2024-26-7402 10.00 10.00 0.00 7.58 29.16 22.50 79.24 118324-Cabasakan ES
16 TORRENUEVA, LEAH MAE C 2024-26-10362 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.36 35.00 25.00 78.36 118340-Salog ES
17 SAHAY, CLAIRE P 2024-26-5971 0.00 10.00 10.00 7.98 30.33 20.00 78.31 118343-Taytay ES
18 TORREGOSA, KAREN D 2024-26-5240 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.18 31.50 22.50 78.18 4Ps 118324-Cabasakan ES
19 PETCHAN, ROWENA T 2024-26-7876 0.00 10.00 6.00 7.62 31.50 22.50 77.62 118345-Getafe II CES
20 JUNTONG, FLORDELIN A 2024-26-7185 0.00 6.00 10.00 8.46 30.33 22.50 77.29 4Ps 118341-San Jose ES
21 MELLEJOR, CHEN T 2024-26-9802 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.68 35.00 22.50 76.18 118343-Taytay ES
22 LEOLIGAO, IVY B 2024-26-10465 0.00 10.00 4.00 8.54 33.33 20.00 75.87 ECE 118336-Mahanay ES
23 MEJASCO, GENEROSE C 2024-26-8594 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.14 32.67 25.00 75.81 118334-Jandayan Norte ES
24 TORREON, LOVELY S 2024-26-10240 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.60 33.83 22.50 74.93 4Ps 118343-Taytay ES
25 ROSAGARAN, KIMBERLY D 2024-26-10272 0.00 10.00 2.00 8.24 31.50 22.50 74.24 - 118340-Salog ES
26 TURTOGA, JENNY-LYN A 2024-26-10791 6.00 10.00 0.00 8.02 29.16 20.00 73.18 118340-Salog ES
27 PECHOCO, JUNRIEL S 2024-26-10836 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.82 33.83 22.50 73.15 118332-Handumon ES
28 MELLIJOR, MABELLE B 2024-26-10095 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.68 33.83 20.00 72.51 118343-Taytay ES
29 TORRENUEVA, LOVELY C 2024-26-8931 2.00 10.00 0.00 8.74 31.50 20.00 72.24 4Ps 118340-Salog ES
30 LUEGA, JOVELEN T 2024-26-5209 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.16 33.83 20.00 71.99 118341-San Jose ES
31 ABELLA, MAYET T 2024-26-9160 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.28 30.33 22.50 71.11 118341-San Jose ES
32 LUGOD, RITZ KIMBERLY L 2024-26-9859 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.04 32.66 20.00 70.70 118336-Mahanay ES
33 SOCIAS, LODIZA C 2024-26-7892 0.00 10.00 2.00 7.98 30.33 20.00 70.31 118328-Cangmundo ES
34 TORREMOCHA, AILEEN HAZEL C 2024-26-8035 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 32.67 20.00 70.23 118341-San Jose ES
35 CAMACHO, RITCHEL B 2024-26-4622 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.54 32.67 20.00 70.21 118334-Jandayan Norte ES
36 ANANA, JANNY LYN S 2024-26-10797 2.00 10.00 0.00 7.56 30.33 20.00 69.89 118340-Salog ES
37 ROSAGARAN, DIANNA GRACE D 2024-26-10806 0.00 10.00 0.00 8.04 29.16 22.50 69.70 118340-Salog ES
38 ABAIS, MARY GRACE C 2024-26-6615 0.00 10.00 0.00 7.72 29.16 20.00 66.88 4Ps 118340-Salog ES

Prepared by the Division Ranking Committee
(All members should affix signature)

Approved by:

JUDITH S. APALE
Administrative Officer IV
HRMPSB Member

FERMIN M. ALBUTRA MPA
Administrative Officer V
HRMPSB Member

RENATO D. CALAMBA PhD
President, PSDSA
HRMPSB Member
 
CASIANA P. CABERTE PhD, CESO VI
OIC, Office of the Schools Division Superintendent
       

FAY C. LUAREZ PhD, EdD, TM, CESO VI
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Vice Chairman
 
EDUARDO A. OMPAD EdD, CESE
OIC-Office of the Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
HRMPSB Chairman